logo

Draw for Brentwood Regatta 2012 on 27 Apr 2012


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
3 Under 19 Men 4x+ 3:29 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 3
2 to final
Rose City Rowing Club Delta Deas Rowing Club
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Mount Baker Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Pocock Rowing Center Vancouver College
6 Under 19 Women 4x+ 3:50 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 3
2 to final
Holy Names Academy Pocock Rowing Center Mount Baker Rowing Club
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Lake Union Crew Green Lake Rowing Club
scratch
 
7 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 3:57 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 1
2 to final
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Lake Stevens Rowing Club Lake Union Crew Salt Spring Island Rowing Club Lakeside School    
11 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 4:25 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 2
2 to final
Brentwood College School
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Oregon Association of Rowers Pocock Rowing Center Lake Oswego Community Rowing Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)  
16 Under 17 Women 8+ 5:00 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Pocock Rowing Center Mount Baker Rowing Club Green Lake Rowing Club Gorge Rowing Club Lakeside School
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Holy Names Academy 2 (ex)
20 Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 5:21 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 3
2 to final
Sammamish Rowing Association St. George's School Vancouver College
Vashon Island Rowing Club (ex)
Lake Union Crew    
28 Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 6:17 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 2
2 to final
Green Lake Rowing Club Pocock Rowing Center Lake Oswego Community Rowing Maple Bay Rowing Club
Vashon Island Rowing Club
   
31 Under 19 School Men 8+ 6:38 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 2
3 to final
Shawnigan Lake School St. George's School Oregon Association of Rowers Lake Oswego Community Rowing Lakeside School
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex)
33 Under 19 School Women 8+ 6:52 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 2
3 to final
Everett Rowing Association
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Bainbridge Island Rowing Lakeside School Brentwood College School    
44 Under 19 Men 1x 7:27 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 1
2 to final
Lake Union Crew Oregon Association of Rowers Lake Oswego Community Rowing Shawnigan Lake School Lake Stevens Rowing Club
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Commencement Bay
49 Under 19 Women 1x 7:57 pm, 27 Apr 2012, PDT Heat 3
2 to final
Vashon Island Rowing Club
Vancouver Rowing Club Lake Oswego Community Rowing Thunder Rowing Crew Gorge Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Holy Names Academy
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

11 records. Export as CSV