logo

Draw for Shawnigan 2015 on 8 May 2015


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Under 19 Men 2x 6:00 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #1
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
Bow #2
Brentwood College School
Bow #3
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
Bow #4
Claremont Sports Institute
Bow #5
Victoria City RC
Bow #6
St. Andrews Regional High School
Bow #7
Thunder Rowing Crew
1 Under 19 Men 2x 6:00 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #8
Nanaimo Rowing Club
Bow #9
Collingwood School
Bow #10
Vancouver College
Bow #11
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
Bow #12
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Bow #13
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Bow #14
Delta Deas Rowing Club
1 Under 19 Men 2x 6:00 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #15
St. Michaels University School
Bow #16
St. George's School
Bow #18
Thunder Rowing Crew 2
Bow #19
Vancouver College 2
Bow #20
Deep Cove Rowing Club 2
Bow #21
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2
Bow #22
Claremont Sports Institute 2
1 Under 19 Men 2x 6:00 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #23
Brentwood College School 2
Bow #24
Thunder Rowing Crew 3
Bow #25
Deep Cove Rowing Club 3
Bow #26
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 3
Bow #27
Thunder Rowing Crew 4
Bow #28
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 4
 
2 Under 19 Women 2x 6:15 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #29
Victoria City RC
Bow #30
Brentwood College School
Bow #31
Crofton House School
Bow #32
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
Bow #35
St. Andrews Regional High School
Bow #36
Thunder Rowing Crew
Bow #37
Nanaimo Rowing Club
2 Under 19 Women 2x 6:15 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #38
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
Bow #39
Vancouver Rowing Club
Bow #41
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Bow #42
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Bow #43
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #44
Claremont Sports Institute
scratch
Bow #45
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
2 Under 19 Women 2x 6:15 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #46
Thunder Rowing Crew 2
Bow #47
Deep Cove Rowing Club 2
Bow #48
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2
Bow #49
Victoria City RC 2
Bow #51
Thunder Rowing Crew 3
Bow #52
Shawnigan Lake School
Bow #53
Victoria City RC 3
3 Under 17 Novice Men 2x 6:30 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #54
St. Andrews Regional High School
Bow #56
Nanaimo Rowing Club
Bow #57
Aspengrove School
Bow #58
Vancouver College
Bow #60
Vancouver Rowing Club
Bow #61
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Bow #63
Victoria City RC
3 Under 17 Novice Men 2x 6:30 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #64
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #65
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
Bow #66
St. Michaels University School
Bow #67
Brentwood College School
Bow #69
Nanaimo Rowing Club 2
scratch
Bow #70
Vancouver College 2
Bow #71
Vancouver Rowing Club 2
3 Under 17 Novice Men 2x 6:30 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #72
Victoria City RC 2
Bow #73
Delta Deas Rowing Club 2
Bow #74
Vancouver Rowing Club 3
Bow #75
Victoria City RC 3
Bow #76
Delta Deas Rowing Club 3
Bow #77
Victoria City RC 4
 
4 Under 17 Men 1x 6:45 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #79
Thunder Rowing Crew
Bow #80
Aspengrove School
Bow #82
Vancouver Rowing Club
Bow #83
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Bow #85
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Bow #86
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #87
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
4 Under 17 Men 1x 6:45 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #88
Claremont Sports Institute
Bow #90
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Bow #91
Shawnigan Lake School
Bow #92
Victoria City RC
Bow #94
Thunder Rowing Crew 2
Bow #95
Vancouver Rowing Club 2
Bow #97
Deep Cove Rowing Club 2
4 Under 17 Men 1x 6:45 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #98
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2
Bow #99
Claremont Sports Institute 2
Bow #100
Maple Bay Rowing Club 2
scratch
Bow #101
Victoria City RC 2
Bow #103
Vancouver Rowing Club 3
Bow #105
Deep Cove Rowing Club 3
Bow #106
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 3
4 Under 17 Men 1x 6:45 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #107
Victoria City RC 3
Bow #108
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 4
Bow #109
Victoria City RC 4
Bow #110
St. Andrews Regional High School
     
5 Under 17 Women 1x 7:00 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #2
St. Andrews Regional High School
Bow #3
Thunder Rowing Crew
Bow #4
Nanaimo Rowing Club
Bow #5
Vancouver Rowing Club
Bow #6
Sentinel Secondary School
Bow #7
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
Bow #8
Crofton House School
5 Under 17 Women 1x 7:00 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #9
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Bow #10
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
Bow #11
Victoria City RC
Bow #12
Claremont Sports Institute
Bow #13
Shawnigan Lake School
Bow #15
Nanaimo Rowing Club 2
Bow #16
Vancouver Rowing Club 2
5 Under 17 Women 1x 7:00 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #17
Sentinel Secondary School 2 (ex)
scratch
Bow #18
Crofton House School 2
Bow #19
Deep Cove Rowing Club 2
Bow #20
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2
Bow #21
Victoria City RC 2
Bow #22
Nanaimo Rowing Club 3
Bow #23
Vancouver Rowing Club 3
5 Under 17 Women 1x 7:00 pm, 8 May 2015, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #25
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 3
Bow #26
Victoria City RC 3
Bow #27
Crofton House School 3
Bow #28
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 4
     
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

18 records. Export as CSV