logo

Draw for Shawnigan 2015 on 10 May 2015


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
70 Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 7:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
St. George's School Shawnigan Lake School
scratch
Nanaimo Rowing Club Vancouver College Delta Deas Rowing Club 2 Victoria City RC 2 Vancouver Rowing Club 2
71 Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 7:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Vancouver Rowing Club (ex)
scratch
Victoria City RC Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Delta Deas Rowing Club Vancouver College 2 Shawnigan Lake School 2  
72 Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 7:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Shawnigan Lake School
scratch
Maple Bay Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Victoria City RC 2    
73 Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 7:30 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Delta Deas Rowing Club Brentwood College School Vancouver Rowing Club Crofton House School Victoria City RC    
74 Under 19 Men 1x 7:40 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final B
Collingwood School Vancouver College Delta Deas Rowing Club
scratch
Aspengrove School Salt Spring Island Rowing Club Brentwood College School 3  
75 Under 19 Men 1x 7:50 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Brentwood College School 2 Sentinel Secondary School Brentwood College School Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Victoria City RC
scratch
Victoria City RC 2  
76 Under 19 Women 1x 8:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final B
Thunder Rowing Crew Vancouver Rowing Club 3 Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Victoria City RC 2 Maple Bay Rowing Club
scratch
St. Michaels University School Claremont Sports Institute
77 Under 19 Women 1x 8:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Deep Cove Rowing Club Brentwood College School Crofton House School Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Victoria City RC Shawnigan Lake School  
78 Under 15 Men 4x+ 8:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Maple Bay Rowing Club Victoria City RC St. George's School Shawnigan Lake School St. George's School 3 St. George's School 4 St. George's School 2
79 Under 15 Women 4x+ 8:30 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
  Crofton House School (ex) Shawnigan Lake School Victoria City RC Victoria City RC 2 (ex)    
80 Under 17 Men 8+ 8:40 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Shawnigan Lake School Brentwood College School Victoria City RC Vancouver Rowing Club Vancouver College St. Michaels University School St. George's School
81 Under 17 Women 8+ 8:50 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC 2
JV
Claremont Sports Institute Victoria City RC Brentwood College School      
82 Under 19 Men 8+ 9:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Shawnigan Lake School Victoria City RC Vancouver College St. George's School Brentwood College School St. George's School 2  
83 Under 19 Women 8+ 9:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
    Brentwood College School Victoria City RC Shawnigan Lake School    
84 Under 19 JV Men 2x 9:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Claremont Sports Institute Delta Deas Rowing Club Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2 Thunder Rowing Crew Vancouver Rowing Club  
85 Under 19 JV Women 2x 9:30 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Victoria City RC 2 Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 3 Crofton House School Vancouver Rowing Club Crofton House School 3
scratch
 
86 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 9:40 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School (ex) Vancouver Rowing Club Maple Bay Rowing Club Brentwood College School Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Vancouver College  
87 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 9:50 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Brentwood College School Vancouver Rowing Club Crofton House School Maple Bay Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Nanaimo Rowing Club
88 Under 17 JV Men 8+ 10:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Vancouver Rowing Club (ex)
scratch
Brentwood College School Vancouver College St. George's School Vancouver College 2    
89 Under 17 Men 2x 10:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Vancouver Rowing Club Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Brentwood College School St. George's School St. Michaels University School Vancouver Rowing Club 3 Victoria City RC 3
90 Under 17 Women 2x 10:20 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School Victoria City RC 2 Victoria City RC Nanaimo Rowing Club Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Deep Cove Rowing Club  
91 Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 10:40 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Vancouver College Vancouver College 2 Victoria City RC 2 Delta Deas Rowing Club Vancouver Rowing Club 2 Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society  
92 Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 10:50 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Maple Bay Rowing Club Victoria City RC Victoria City RC 2 Vancouver Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club Crofton House School  
93 Under 19 Lwt72 Men 1x 11:00 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Deep Cove Rowing Club Maple Bay Rowing Club Victoria City RC Brentwood College School Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2 Aspengrove School  
94 Under 19 Lwt63 Women 1x 11:10 am, 10 May 2015, PDT Final A
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Victoria City RC 3 Crofton House School Vancouver Rowing Club Crofton House School 2  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

27 records. Export as CSV