logo

Draw for Midsummer Madness 2015 on 27 Jun 2015


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Open Men 1x 8:30 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Time trial
24 fastest to Finals ABCD
Bow #1
University of British Columbia (Bell, R)
U23 Men 1x
Bow #2
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Hardy, T)
Sr Men 1x
Bow #3
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (gradwell, m)
Bow #4
University of British Columbia (Euper, D)
Sr Lwt Men 1x
Bow #5
University of British Columbia (Pusic, J)
U23 Men 1x
Bow #6
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Weide, J)
Bow #7
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Bagneres, L)
Jr A Men 1x
1 Open Men 1x 8:30 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Time trial
24 fastest to Finals ABCD
Bow #8
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Fraser-Maraun, D)
Jr A Men 1x
Bow #9
University of British Columbia (Cvoric, S)
U23 Men 1x
Bow #10
University of British Columbia (Precious, S)
U23 Men 1x
Bow #11
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Gulka, S)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
Bow #12
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Gulka, C)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
Bow #13
Simon Fraser University (Whitmore, P)
U23 Men 1x
Bow #14
University of British Columbia (Prevec, E)
U23 Men 1x
1 Open Men 1x 8:30 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Time trial
24 fastest to Finals ABCD
Bow #15
Thunder Rowing Crew (Steiner, D)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
Bow #16
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Lynch, T)
Jr A Men 1x
Bow #17
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (McAllister, D)
Jr A Men 1x
Bow #18
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Quicho, C)
U23 Men 1x
Bow #19
University of British Columbia (Hughes, T)
U23 Men 1x
Bow #20
Thunder Rowing Crew (Kruckenberg, D)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
Bow #21
University of British Columbia (Minielly, B)
Sr Lwt Men 1x
1 Open Men 1x 8:30 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Time trial
24 fastest to Finals ABCD
Bow #22
Thunder Rowing Crew (Morton, B)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
Bow #23
Thunder Rowing Crew (Olenick, T)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
Bow #24
University of British Columbia (Simon, T)
U23 Men 1x
scratch
Bow #25
University of British Columbia (vanderSande, M)
Sr Lwt Men 1x
scratch
Bow #26
Inlet Rowing Club (Vainer, T)
Jr A Men 1x
scratch
   
2 Open Women 1x 9:15 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #41
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Balooch, L)
Bow #42
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Johnson, E)
Bow #43
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Gleadow, E)
U23 Women 1x
Bow #44
University of British Columbia (Thind, A)
Sr Lwt Women 1x
Bow #45
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Mikolajewski, K)
Bow #46
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Girt, M)
Sr Lwt Women 1x
Bow #47
University of British Columbia (Murray, H)
Sr Novice Women 1x
2 Open Women 1x 9:15 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #48
University of the Fraser Valley (Holmes, A)
Sr Lwt Women 1x
Bow #49
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (McCurdy, S)
Jr A Lwt Women 1x
Bow #50
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Hubbs, H)
Jr A Lwt Women 1x
Bow #51
Thunder Rowing Crew (Little, K)
Jr A Women 1x
Bow #52
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Prekaski, M)
Jr A Lwt Women 1x
Bow #53
Thunder Rowing Crew (Perry, S)
Jr A Lwt Women 1x
Bow #55
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Roehrich, A)
scratch
2 Open Women 1x 9:15 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #56
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Proske, A)
scratch
           
3 Club Women 1x 10:10 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 plus next 1 fastest to Final
Simon Fraser University (Golding-Ulm, A) South Cariboo Rowing Club (Heise, D) Fort Langley Community Rowing Club (Laurinelli, M) Simon Fraser University (Stratford, M)      
4 Club Women 1x 10:20 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 plus next 1 fastest to Final
Fort Langley Community Rowing Club (Glanfield, L) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Burgess, D) Simon Fraser University (Bobsien, M)        
5 Open Men 1x 10:30 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final E
    Thunder Rowing Crew (Kruckenberg, D)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
Thunder Rowing Crew (Olenick, T)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
     
6 Open Men 1x 10:40 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final D
  University of British Columbia (Minielly, B)
Sr Lwt Men 1x
  Thunder Rowing Crew (Morton, B)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Quicho, C)
U23 Men 1x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (McAllister, D)
Jr A Men 1x
 
7 Open Men 1x 10:50 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final C
Thunder Rowing Crew (Steiner, D)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
University of British Columbia (Precious, S)
U23 Men 1x
University of British Columbia (Hughes, T)
U23 Men 1x
University of British Columbia (Pusic, J)
U23 Men 1x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Lynch, T)
Jr A Men 1x
   
8 Open Men 1x 11:00 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final B
  Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Gulka, S)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
University of British Columbia (Cvoric, S)
U23 Men 1x
Simon Fraser University (Whitmore, P)
U23 Men 1x
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Weide, J) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Gulka, C)
Jr A Lwt Men 1x
 
9 Open Men 1x 11:10 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
  University of British Columbia (Euper, D)
Sr Lwt Men 1x
University of British Columbia (Bell, R)
U23 Men 1x
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (gradwell, m) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Bagneres, L)
Jr A Men 1x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Hardy, T)
Sr Men 1x
 
10 Open Women 1x 11:20 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final C
  Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Prekaski, M)
Jr A Lwt Women 1x
Thunder Rowing Crew (Perry, S)
Jr A Lwt Women 1x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Hubbs, H)
Jr A Lwt Women 1x
     
11 Open Women 1x 11:30 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final B
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Girt, M)
Sr Lwt Women 1x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (McCurdy, S)
Jr A Lwt Women 1x
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Mikolajewski, K) University of British Columbia (Thind, A)
Sr Lwt Women 1x
University of the Fraser Valley (Holmes, A)
Sr Lwt Women 1x
   
12 Open Women 1x 11:40 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
University of British Columbia (Murray, H)
Sr Novice Women 1x
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Johnson, E) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Balooch, L) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Gleadow, E)
U23 Women 1x
Thunder Rowing Crew (Little, K)
Jr A Women 1x
   
13 Club Men 1x 11:50 am, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
  Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Lynch, J) (ex)
Club Men 1x
Fort Langley Community Rowing Club (Pattison, D)
Club Men 1x
University of the Fraser Valley (Jones, B)      
14 Club Women 1x 1:00 pm, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
  South Cariboo Rowing Club (Heise, D) Simon Fraser University (Golding-Ulm, A) Fort Langley Community Rowing Club (Glanfield, L) Simon Fraser University (Bobsien, M) Simon Fraser University (Stratford, M)  
15 Open Men 2x 1:12 pm, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
University of British Columbia (Precious, S)
U23 Men 2x
scratch
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Whitmore, P)
U23 Men 2x SFU/BLRC Composite
University of British Columbia (Euper, D)
U23 Men 2x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Hardy, T) University of British Columbia (Hughes, T)
U23 Men 2x
   
16 Under 19 Novice Women 1x 1:24 pm, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
Inlet Rowing Club (Goodison, C)
Jr C Women 1x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Epp, V) (ex) Inlet Rowing Club (Thompson, K) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Liu, M) Inlet Rowing Club (Church, E)
Jr C Women 1x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Landell, M) (ex)  
17 Open Women 2- 1:36 pm, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
  Seattle Area Rowing Association (Brown, K)
U23 Women 2-
Seattle Area Rowing Association (ERNST, A)
U23 Women 2-
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Johnson, E) Seattle Area Rowing Association (Chilczuk, G)
U23 Women 2-
   
18 Club Women 2x 1:48 pm, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
Thunder Rowing Crew (BENCKHUYSEN, R)
Junior A Women 2x
Simon Fraser University (Stratford, M) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Lindsay, J)
Junior A Women 2x
Thunder Rowing Crew (Tsai, A)
Junior A Women 2x
scratch
Simon Fraser University (Neufeld, M) (ex)
scratch
   
19 Open Women 2x 2:00 pm, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
University of British Columbia (Fettig-Winn, Z)
U23 Women 2x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Girt, M) (ex)
U23 Women 2x
University of British Columbia (Gerson, E) University of Victoria (Snell, D)
U23 Women 2x
     
20 Club Men 2x 2:12 pm, 27 Jun 2015, PDT Final A
Thunder Rowing Crew (Kruckenberg, D)
Junior A Men 2x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Lynch, T)
SFU/BLRC Composit
University of the Fraser Valley (Moreton, M) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Fraser-Maraun, D)
Junior A Men 2x
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Gulka, C) (ex)
Junior A Men 2x
Thunder Rowing Crew (Steiner, D)
Junior A Men 2x
 
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

30 records. Export as CSV