logo

Draw for Head/Tail of the Gorge 2015 on 24 Oct 2015


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 Open Men 8+ 10:30 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #1
University of Victoria (Koudys, J)
         
2 Open JV Men 8+ 10:33 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #2
University of Victoria (Clancy, A)
Bow #3
University of British Columbia ()
Bow #4
University of Victoria (Chan, A)
Bow #5
University of Victoria (Lyons, K)
   
3 Under 19 Men 8+ 10:36 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #6
St. George's School (Mehta, A)
Bow #7
St. George's School (Eng, J)
Bow #8
Brentwood College School (Ledingham, P)
Bow #9
Vancouver College (Dichupa, F)
Bow #10
Calgary Rowing Club (Wolters, R)
Bow #11
Brentwood College School (MALHERBE, J)
3 Under 19 Men 8+ 10:36 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #12
Vancouver College (Leong, R)
Bow #13
Brentwood College School (Lawrence, E)
       
4 Masters Men 8+ 10:39 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #14
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (Fisher, S)
Bow #15
Victoria City RC (Masters) ()
Bow #16
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Huggenvik, L)
     
5 Masters Mixed 8+ 10:42 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #17
Lake Washington Rowing Club (Cheung, R)
         
6 Open Men 4x- 10:45 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #18
University of Victoria (Brennan-McCann, L)
scratch
Bow #19
Edmonton Rowing Club (Altman, B)
Bow #20
Seattle Rowing Center (Anglillo, N)
Bow #21
Edmonton Rowing Club (Fitzjohn, S)
   
7 Under 19 Men 4x- 10:48 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #22
Delta Deas Rowing Club (McCoy, A)
Bow #23
Victoria City RC (Donaldson, I)
Bow #24
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Howey, T)
Bow #25
St. George's School (Park, S)
Bow #26
Seattle Rowing Center (Graham, C)
Bow #27
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Smart, J)
7 Under 19 Men 4x- 10:48 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #28
Thunder Rowing Crew (Bobyrev, A)
Bow #29
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Beckett, K)
Bow #30
Vancouver Rowing Club (Zhu, W)
Bow #31
Seattle Rowing Center (Gang, J)
   
8 Under 19 Men 4x+ 10:51 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #32
St. Michaels University School (White, C)
Bow #33
St. George's School (French, R)
Bow #34
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Brigham, G)
Bow #35
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Jurinovic, N)
Bow #36
St. Michaels University School (McAulay, K)
 
9 Masters Men 4x- 10:54 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #37
Victoria City RC (Masters) (Weissbock, J)
Bow #38
Vancouver Rowing Club (Craveiro, D)
Bow #39
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Westfall, R)
Bow #40
Vancouver Rowing Club (Chan, C)
Bow #41
Nicomekl Rowing Club (Wirtz, B)
Bow #42
Nanaimo Rowing Club (McGuigan, L)
10 Open Novice Women 8+ 10:57 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #43
Vancouver Rowing Club (Taylor, K)
Bow #44
University of Victoria (kalashnikoff, r)
       
11 Masters Mixed 4x- 11:00 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #45
Calgary Rowing Club (Pridham, W)
Bow #46
Vancouver Rowing Club (Vacheresse, P)
Bow #47
Victoria City RC (Masters) (Kozel, K)
Bow #48
Pocock Rowing Center (Christopher, M)
Bow #49
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Berk, A)
Bow #50
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Crawley, K)
11 Masters Mixed 4x- 11:00 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #51
Calgary Rowing Club (Smith, S)
Bow #52
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Bell, K)
Bow #53
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Backer, H)
Bow #54
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Chung, L)
   
12 Open Women 2x 11:03 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #55
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Cook, J)
Bow #56
Edmonton Rowing Club (Shaposhnikova, A)
Bow #57
Thunder Rowing Crew (Sierra, V)
Bow #58
Thunder Rowing Crew (Rudy, M)
Bow #59
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Reid, B)
Bow #60
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Vivian, T)
12 Open Women 2x 11:03 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #61
Seattle Rowing Center (Chinea, S)
Bow #62
University of Victoria (Snell, D)
Bow #63
Victoria City RC (Reinsch, E)
Bow #64
Seattle Rowing Center (Yurosek, S)
Bow #65
Edmonton Rowing Club ()
scratch
Bow #66
Seattle Rowing Center (Jordan, E)
12 Open Women 2x 11:03 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #67
Edmonton Rowing Club (Turner, M)
Bow #68
Seattle Rowing Center (Woodland, M)
Bow #69
University of Victoria (Goforth, L)
     
13 Masters Women 2x 11:06 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #70
Vancouver Rowing Club (Gleeson, S)
Bow #71
Vancouver Rowing Club (Krayenhoff, E)
Bow #72
Portland Boat Club (Kinne, S)
Bow #73
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Ridenour, T)
Bow #74
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Goforth, K)
Bow #75
Vancouver Rowing Club (Levesque, S)
14 Open Women 1x 11:09 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #76
Victoria City RC (Battersby, P)
Bow #77
Victoria City RC (Masters) (Van Brunschot, G)
Bow #78
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Wagenaar, M)
     
15 Masters Women 1x 11:12 am, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #79
Nicomekl Rowing Club (McKay, M)
Bow #80
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club ()
Bow #81
Vancouver Rowing Club (Crowley, F)
Bow #82
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Gambrel, T)
Bow #83
Vancouver Rowing Club (McCulloch, L)
 
16 Open Women 8+ 1:30 pm, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #1
University of Victoria (Wilder, B)
Bow #2
Calgary Rowing Club (Walsh, B)
       
17 Open JV Women 8+ 1:33 pm, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #3
University of British Columbia ()
Bow #4
University of Victoria (Fernandes, C)
       
18 Under 19 Women 8+ 1:36 pm, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #5
Calgary Rowing Club (Chantler, M)
Bow #6
Brentwood College School (Lawrence, E)
Bow #7
Brentwood College School (Ra, S)
     
19 Masters Women 8+ 1:39 pm, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #8
Victoria City RC (Masters) ()
Bow #9
Portland Boat Club (Huggenvik, L)
Bow #10
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club (Clark, J)
Bow #11
Vancouver Rowing Club (Zhu, W)
   
20 Open Women 4x- 1:42 pm, 24 Oct 2015, PDT Time trial
Bow #12
Seattle Rowing Center (Wright, S)
Bow #13
Edmonton Rowing Club ()
scratch
Bow #14
University of Victoria (birch, m)
Bow #15
Edmonton Rowing Club (Hartley, L)
   
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

40 records. Export as CSV