logo

Draw for LVISSAA Second Annual Regatta 2015 on 17 Oct 2015


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
2 Senior Advanced Women 1x 8:30 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Stelly's Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School Reynolds Secondary 2 Claremont Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Pacific School of Innovation and Design
3 Senior Novice Women 4x- 8:40 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Margaret's School Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary  
4 Senior Novice Women 4x- 8:50 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Stelly's Secondary School (ex) Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School Lambrick Park Secondary (ex)  
5 Senior Advanced Women 1x 9:00 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Reynolds Secondary St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2
6 Senior Novice Women 4x- 9:10 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Esquimalt High School (ex) Oak Bay High School 2 Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School  
7 Senior Advanced Men 2x 9:20 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School  
8 Junior Novice Men 4x- 9:30 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School 2 St. Michaels University School Victoria High School Mt. Douglas Secondary  
9 Junior Novice Men 4x- 9:40 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School (ex)  
10 Senior Advanced Men 2x 9:50 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Reynolds Secondary 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School
scratch
Claremont Secondary School 3  
11 Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:00 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Esquimalt High School (ex) St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary Oak Bay High School  
13 Senior Advanced Men 2x 10:20 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Lambrick Park Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 (ex) Claremont Secondary School    
14 Junior Men 4x- 11:30 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
    Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary  
15 Senior Novice Women 8+ 11:40 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
    Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School  
16 Senior Advanced Women 1x 11:50 am, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary
17 Senior Women 4x- 12:00 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
  Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Margaret's School Stelly's Secondary School    
18 Junior Novice Men 8+ 12:10 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
    Oak Bay High School St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary  
19 Junior Men 2x 12:20 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2 Pacific School of Innovation and Design  
20 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 12:30 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Reynolds Secondary (ex)
scratch
Claremont Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School 2
21 Junior Women 8+ 12:40 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
    Claremont Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School    
22 Senior Women 2x 12:50 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School Reynolds Secondary Pacific Christian School   Glenlyon Norfolk School Reynolds Secondary 2
23 Senior Novice Women 4x- 1:00 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
  Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School  
24 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 1:10 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
  Royal Oak Middle School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Royal Oak Middle School 3 Royal Oak Middle School 2  
25 Senior Advanced Men 2x 1:20 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School 3 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
scratch
26 Junior Novice Men 4x- 1:30 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
  Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary  
27 Senior Advanced Women 8+ 1:40 pm, 17 Oct 2015, PDT Final A
    Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School    
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

25 records. Export as CSV