logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championships 2015 on 7 Nov 2015


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Junior Women 2x 8:30 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 3    
2 Senior Advanced Men 1x 8:40 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
2 to Final
Reynolds Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Andrews Regional High School Oak Bay High School 2 (ex) Stelly's Secondary School 2    
3 Senior Novice Men 4x- 8:50 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School Spectrum Community School (ex) Stelly's Secondary School    
4 Junior Women 2x 9:00 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Pacific School of Innovation and Design Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2    
5 Senior Advanced Men 1x 9:10 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
2 to Final
Lambrick Park Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary 2 Claremont Secondary School 2    
6 Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:20 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Mt. Douglas Secondary Esquimalt High School St. Michaels University School Victoria High School    
7 Senior Men 2x 9:30 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School Pacific Christian School 3 Spectrum Community School 2 Reynolds Secondary 2  
8 Senior Advanced Men 1x 9:40 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 3
2 to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Claremont Secondary School    
9 Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:50 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School    
10 Senior Men 2x 10:00 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Reynolds Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Spectrum Community School   Oak Bay High School 2    
11 Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:10 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School 3    
12 Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:20 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School 2    
13 Senior Advanced Women 2x 10:30 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
  Mt. Douglas Secondary   Claremont Secondary School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School    
14 Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:40 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Oak Bay High School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School 2      
15 Senior Advanced Women 2x 11:00 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
  St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School   Stelly's Secondary School (ex)    
16 Junior Women 4x- 12:10 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School  
17 Senior Novice Men 8+ 12:20 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
  Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School (ex) Reynolds Secondary St. Michaels University School    
18 Senior Advanced Men 1x 12:30 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Stelly's Secondary School Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School    
19 Senior Men 4x- 12:40 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
  Spectrum Community School Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School  
20 Junior Novice Women 8+ 12:50 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School St. Andrews Regional High School    
21 Junior Women 2x 1:00 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Stelly's Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Oak Bay High School  
22 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 1:10 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
  Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School 2    
23 Junior Men 8+ 1:20 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
      Claremont Secondary School 2      
24 Grade 8 Men 4x+ 1:30 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
    Royal Oak Middle School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Royal Oak Middle School 2    
25 Senior Men 2x 1:40 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST Final A
Spectrum Community School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary Pacific Christian School Reynolds Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2 Spectrum Community School  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

30 records. Export as CSV