Race | Event | Start time ^ | Qualify | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 |
1 | Junior Women 2x | 8:30 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 1 3 to Final |
St. Andrews Regional High School | Reynolds Secondary | Stelly's Secondary School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | Claremont Secondary School 3 | ||
2 | Men 1x | 8:40 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 1 2 to Final |
Reynolds Secondary | Glenlyon Norfolk School | St. Andrews Regional High School | Oak Bay High School 2 (ex) | Stelly's Secondary School 2 | ||
3 | Senior Novice Men 4x- | 8:50 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 1 1 plus next 1 fastest to Final |
St. Andrews Regional High School | Claremont Secondary School | Spectrum Community School (ex) | Stelly's Secondary School | |||
4 | Junior Women 2x | 9:00 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 2 3 to Final |
Pacific School of Innovation and Design | Oak Bay High School | Claremont Secondary School | Stelly's Secondary School 2 | St. Andrews Regional High School 2 | ||
5 | Men 1x | 9:10 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 2 2 to Final |
Lambrick Park Secondary | Stelly's Secondary School | Oak Bay High School | Reynolds Secondary 2 | Claremont Secondary School 2 | ||
6 | Senior Novice Men 4x- | 9:20 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 2 1 plus next 1 fastest to Final |
Mt. Douglas Secondary | Esquimalt High School | St. Michaels University School | Victoria High School | |||
7 | Senior Men 2x | 9:30 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 1 3 to Final |
Pacific Christian School | Oak Bay High School | St. Michaels University School | Pacific Christian School 3 | Spectrum Community School 2 | Reynolds Secondary 2 | |
8 | Men 1x | 9:40 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 3 2 to Final |
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Lambrick Park Secondary 2 | Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 | Claremont Secondary School | ||
9 | Senior Novice Men 4x- | 9:50 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 3 1 plus next 1 fastest to Final |
Parkland Secondary | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Pacific Christian School | Oak Bay High School | |||
10 | Senior Men 2x | 10:00 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 2 3 to Final |
Reynolds Secondary | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Spectrum Community School | Oak Bay High School 2 | |||
11 | Junior Novice Women 4x- | 10:10 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 1 1 plus next 1 fastest to Final |
St. Michaels University School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | St. Andrews Regional High School | Claremont Secondary School 3 | |||
12 | Junior Novice Women 4x- | 10:20 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 2 1 plus next 1 fastest to Final |
Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society | Claremont Secondary School | Parkland Secondary | Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 | |||
13 | Women 2x | 10:30 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 1 3 to Final |
Mt. Douglas Secondary | Claremont Secondary School 2 | Glenlyon Norfolk School | ||||
14 | Junior Novice Women 4x- | 10:40 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 3 1 plus next 1 fastest to Final |
Oak Bay High School | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | ||||
15 | Women 2x | 11:00 am, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Heat 2 3 to Final |
St. Michaels University School | Claremont Secondary School | Stelly's Secondary School (ex) | ||||
16 | Junior Women 4x- | 12:10 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
St. Andrews Regional High School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Stelly's Secondary School | Oak Bay High School | Reynolds Secondary | Claremont Secondary School | |
17 | Senior Novice Men 8+ | 12:20 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Pacific Christian School | Oak Bay High School (ex) | Reynolds Secondary | St. Michaels University School | |||
18 | Men 1x | 12:30 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Stelly's Secondary School | Lambrick Park Secondary 2 | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Lambrick Park Secondary | Claremont Secondary School | ||
19 | Senior Men 4x- | 12:40 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Spectrum Community School | Oak Bay High School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Pacific Christian School | Stelly's Secondary School | ||
20 | Junior Novice Women 8+ | 12:50 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Glenlyon Norfolk School | Claremont Secondary School | St. Michaels University School | St. Andrews Regional High School | |||
21 | Junior Women 2x | 1:00 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Stelly's Secondary School | St. Andrews Regional High School 2 | St. Andrews Regional High School | Claremont Secondary School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | Oak Bay High School | |
22 | Women 4x- | 1:10 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Mt. Douglas Secondary | Claremont Secondary School | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | |||
23 | Junior Men 8+ | 1:20 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Claremont Secondary School 2 | ||||||
24 | Grade 8 Men 4x+ | 1:30 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Royal Oak Middle School | Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society | Royal Oak Middle School 2 | ||||
25 | Senior Men 2x | 1:40 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Spectrum Community School 2 | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Pacific Christian School | Reynolds Secondary | Reynolds Secondary 2 | Spectrum Community School | |
26 | Senior Novice Men 4x- | 1:50 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Pacific Christian School | St. Andrews Regional High School | St. Michaels University School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | |||
27 | Grade 8 Women 4x+ | 2:00 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Royal Oak Middle School | Royal Oak Middle School 2 | |||||
28 | Women 2x | 2:10 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Mt. Douglas Secondary | St. Michaels University School | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Claremont Secondary School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | ||
29 | Junior Novice Women 4x- | 2:20 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
Glenlyon Norfolk School | Claremont Secondary School 3 | Parkland Secondary | Mt. Douglas Secondary | |||
30 | Men 8+ | 2:30 pm, 7 Nov 2015, PST |
Final A |
St. Michaels University School Senior 8+ |
Stelly's Secondary School | Claremont Secondary School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Parkland Secondary | Claremont Secondary School 2 |
30 records. Export as CSV