logo

Draw for Hungerford / Head of Shawnigan 2016 on 13 Feb 2016


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Club Skills Mixed 4x+ 8:00 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #1
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)
Bow #2
Shawnigan Lake School (Wallace, A)
Bow #3
Shawnigan Lake School (Ahnen, G)
Bow #4
Shawnigan Lake School (Attie, R)
Bow #5
Shawnigan Lake School (Chang, B)
Bow #6
Shawnigan Lake School (Finnegan, B)
Bow #7
Shawnigan Lake School (Nasralla, C)
1 Club Skills Mixed 4x+ 8:00 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #8
Shawnigan Lake School (Emslie, A)
           
2 Club Skills Mixed 2x 8:02 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #9
Shawnigan Lake School (Xie, L)
           
3 Club Skills Mixed 1x 8:04 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #10
Shawnigan Lake School (Bomans, J)
           
4 Under 19 JV Men 8+ 11:00 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #1
Brentwood College School (Jonson, S)
Bow #2
Brentwood College School (Lawrence, E)
         
5 Masters Men 8+ 11:02 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #3
Victoria City RC (Masters) () (ex)
scratch
           
6 Under 17 JV Men 8+ 11:04 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #4
Brentwood College School (Scragg, E)
Bow #5
Brentwood College School (Holmes, E)
         
7 Under 19 JV Women 4x- 11:06 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #6
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Kropp, T)
           
8 Under 17 JV Women 4x+ 11:08 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #7
Brentwood College School (Kendall, N)
Bow #8
Shawnigan Lake School (Finnegan, B)
Bow #9
Shawnigan Lake School (Chang, B)
       
9 Under 15 Women 4x+ 11:10 am, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #10
Maple Bay Rowing Club (MacKenzie, E)
Bow #11
Victoria City RC (Hatt, K)
Bow #12
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)
       
11 Under 19 JV Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #13
Brentwood College School (MacConnachie, C)
           
12 Under 17 JV Women 8+ 1:02 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #14
Brentwood College School (Hogendoorn, T)
           
13 Under 19 JV Men 4x- 1:04 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #15
Brentwood College School (Butcher, J)
           
14 Under 17 JV Men 4x+ 1:06 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #16
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Brigham, G)
Bow #17
Brentwood College School (O'Leary, L)
Bow #18
Shawnigan Lake School (Nasralla, S)
Bow #19
Brentwood College School (Jonson, S)
Bow #20
Shawnigan Lake School (Emslie, A)
scratch
   
15 Under 15 Men 4x+ 1:08 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #21
Maple Bay Rowing Club (MacKenzie, E) (ex)
Bow #22
Victoria City RC (Loewen, J)
Bow #23
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)
Bow #24
Shawnigan Lake School (Ahnen, G)
Bow #25
Shawnigan Lake School (Attie, R)
scratch
   
16 Under 19 JV Men 2x 1:10 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #26
Brentwood College School (Anderson, D)
Bow #27
Shawnigan Lake School (Xie, L)
         
18 Under 17 JV Women 1x 1:14 pm, 13 Feb 2016, PST Time trial
Bow #29
Shawnigan Lake School (Bomans, J)
           
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

17 records. Export as CSV