logo

Draw for Elk Lake Spring Regatta 2016 on 6 Mar 2016


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
58 Under 19 Men 2x 8:00 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 1
2 to Finals AB
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Peterson, B) Shawnigan Lake School (Addison, D) Brentwood College School (Anderson, D) Seattle Rowing Center (Del Rio Jr, N) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Camparmo, D) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Laird, G) Shawnigan Lake School (Brown, A)
59 Under 19 Men 2x 8:10 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 2
2 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC (Nicolson, A) St. Andrews Regional High School (Murry, E) Brentwood College School (Bontkes, L) Seattle Rowing Center (Farnham, S) Shawnigan Lake School (Postuk, J) Brentwood College School (Lancashire, P) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Matson, A)
60 Under 19 Men 2x 8:20 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 3
2 to Finals AB
Shawnigan Lake School (Fredrickson, K) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Simpson, B) Victoria City RC (Macintosh, M) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Coster, N) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (MacKenzie, J) St. Michaels University School (Raina, R) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society ()
62 Under 19 Women 4x- 8:30 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Brentwood College School (Martin, B) St. Michaels University School (Hagkull, S) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Baronas, A) Seattle Rowing Center (Quevedo, A) Victoria City RC (Gribbon, E) Victoria City RC (Hardcastle, E)  
63 Under 19 Women 4x- 8:40 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Seattle Rowing Center (Edwards, K) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Calbick, M) Victoria City RC (Ayres, E) Victoria City RC (Hiser, E) Brentwood College School (Napier, Z) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Santos, C)  
64 Under 17 Men 2x 8:50 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 1
2 to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Fontana, D) St. Michaels University School (Yang, N) Victoria City RC (Macdonald, K) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Bousfield, N) Seattle Rowing Center (Harper, B) Shawnigan Lake School (Heck, B)  
65 Under 17 Men 2x 9:00 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 2
2 to Final
Seattle Rowing Center (Sabiers, C) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Gulka, N) Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Djurasic, A) Seattle Rowing Center (Farnham, J) St. Andrews Regional High School (Cameron, N) Seattle Rowing Center (Peck, S)  
69 Under 17 Women 2x 9:30 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Seattle Rowing Center (Chinea, E) Victoria City RC (mcculloch, d) St. Michaels University School (Raina, R) St. Andrews Regional High School (Newton, E) Seattle Rowing Center (Flaherty, M) St. Andrews Regional High School (Lanuza, T)
scratch
 
70 Under 17 Women 2x 9:40 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School (Cordon, K) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Miller, T) Seattle Rowing Center (Sullivan, M) Victoria City RC (Greig, R) Seattle Rowing Center (Quevedo, A)    
72 Open Lwt Men 2x 9:50 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Kennedy, W) University of Victoria (Miller, B) Seattle Rowing Center (Twist, A) Seattle Rowing Center (Schulz, R)      
73 Open Lwt Men 2x 10:00 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Seattle Rowing Center (Kral, J) University of British Columbia (Hale, C) University of Victoria (Clarke, C) University of Victoria (Gulka, S)      
74 Masters Mixed 4x- 10:10 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
    Victoria City RC (Masters) (fraser, m) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Gisborne, C) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Morris, D)    
75 Under 19 Women 8+ 10:20 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
  Victoria City RC (Ye, P) St. Michaels University School (White, C) Brentwood College School (Ledingham, P) Brentwood College School (Ra, S)    
76 Open Women 8+ 10:30 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
    University of British Columbia (Page, E) Victoria City RC (Christie, T) University of Victoria (Wilder, B)    
83 Under 19 Men 2x 10:40 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final B
Brentwood College School (Bontkes, L) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (MacKenzie, J) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Peterson, B) Brentwood College School (Lancashire, P) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society () Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Laird, G)  
77 Under 19 Men 2x 10:50 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Matson, A) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Simpson, B) Seattle Rowing Center (Del Rio Jr, N) Seattle Rowing Center (Farnham, S) Victoria City RC (Macintosh, M) Brentwood College School (Anderson, D)  
78 Open Novice Men 4x- 11:00 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Valic, S) University of Victoria (Prosser, E) (ex) St. Michaels University School (Hodgins, L)   Seattle Rowing Center (Miles, P) University of Victoria (Hislop, J) (ex)  
79 Open Men 4+ 11:10 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
  University of Victoria (Chan, A) Seattle Rowing Center (Rubin, M) National Training Centre (Kit, K) University of Victoria (Kulman, B) University of Victoria (Lyons, K)  
80 Open Lwt Women 2x 11:20 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Snell, D)   Seattle Rowing Center (Andrews, E) University of Victoria (Kingston, R) University of Victoria (Bateman, J) Seattle Rowing Center (Barrows, K)  
81 Masters Women 1x 11:30 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Morris, D)
scratch
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Low, S)
scratch
     
82 Open Men 4x- 11:40 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
  Seattle Rowing Center (Del Rio Jr, N) Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Cherfi, S) (ex) National Training Centre () (ex)   Seattle Rowing Center (Kral, J)  
92 Open Novice Women 4x- 11:50 am, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
  Seattle Rowing Center (Wang, A) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Baudin, C)
scratch
Victoria City RC (Junker, C) University of Victoria (ward, a) (ex)    
83 Open Men 8+ 1:00 pm, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
University of British Columbia (Dohm, J) University of Victoria (Kulman, B) National Training Centre (Kit, K) University of Victoria (Koudys, J) University of British Columbia (Chung, K) National Training Centre () (ex) University of Victoria (Clancy, A) (ex)
84 Open Women 2x 1:10 pm, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
  Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Down, E)
scratch
Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Pelham, J)
scratch
Seattle Rowing Center (Barrows, K) Seattle Rowing Center (Yurosek, S) Seattle Rowing Center (Trannel, M)  
85 Under 19 Women 4x- 1:20 pm, 6 Mar 2016, PST Final A
Victoria City RC (Hardcastle, E) Seattle Rowing Center (Edwards, K) Victoria City RC (Gribbon, E) Victoria City RC (Ayres, E) Brentwood College School (Martin, B) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Calbick, M)  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

38 records. Export as CSV