logo

Draw for Shawnigan Lake Regatta 2016 on 13 May 2016


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Under 19 Men 2x 6:00 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #1
Victoria City RC (Nicolson, A)
scratch
Bow #2
Claremont Sports Institute (Muller, S)
Bow #3
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Peterson, B)
Bow #4
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Howey, T)
Bow #5
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Krezan, C)
Bow #6
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Matson, A)
Bow #7
St. Andrews Regional High School (Brandt, M)
1 Under 19 Men 2x 6:00 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #8
Vancouver College (Hoy, J)
Bow #9
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Coster, N)
Bow #10
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Johnston, R)
Bow #11
Thunder Rowing Crew (Lau, B)
Bow #12
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Stoddart, B)
Bow #14
Vancouver Rowing Club ()
Bow #15
Brentwood College School (Bontkes, L) (ex)
1 Under 19 Men 2x 6:00 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #16
Brentwood College School (Kirker, P)
Bow #17
Vancouver Rowing Club (Finnie, S)
Bow #18
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Camparmo, D)
Bow #19
Thunder Rowing Crew (Moss, Z)
Bow #20
Vancouver College (Peterson, S)
Bow #21
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Kemp, C)
 
2 Under 19 Women 2x 6:15 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #22
Victoria City RC (Gribbon, E)
Bow #23
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Down, E)
Bow #24
St. Michaels University School (Hagkull, S)
Bow #26
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Liu, Y)
Bow #27
St. Andrews Regional High School (Oulton, M)
Bow #28
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Reid, B)
Bow #29
Thunder Rowing Crew (Rudy, M)
2 Under 19 Women 2x 6:15 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #30
Crofton House School (Dix, O)
Bow #31
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Mullaly, M)
Bow #32
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Doxtdator-Jansson, E)
Bow #33
Claremont Sports Institute (Smyth, M)
Bow #34
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Jumel, M)
Bow #35
Shawnigan Lake School (Allard, A)
Bow #37
Thunder Rowing Crew (Tsai, A)
2 Under 19 Women 2x 6:15 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #38
Victoria City RC (Ayres, E)
Bow #39
Shawnigan Lake School (Moulaison, V)
Bow #41
Thunder Rowing Crew (Sierra, V)
       
3 Under 17 Novice Men 2x 6:30 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #42
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Velestuk, S)
Bow #43
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Beatty, B)
Bow #44
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Jacob, E)
Bow #45
St. Andrews Regional High School (Thomas, K) (ex)
Bow #46
Vancouver College (Uy, R)
Bow #47
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Valic, S)
Bow #48
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Bisnar, A)
3 Under 17 Novice Men 2x 6:30 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #49
Victoria City RC (Gill, C)
Bow #50
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Van Der Minne, C)
Bow #51
St. Michaels University School (Hodgins, L)
Bow #52
Deep Cove Rowing Club (O'Keefe, M)
Bow #53
Vancouver Rowing Club (Scott, K)
Bow #54
Claremont Sports Institute (Donnecke, L)
Bow #55
Shawnigan Lake School (Elliott, O)
3 Under 17 Novice Men 2x 6:30 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #56
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Bhandal, S)
Bow #57
Vancouver College () (ex)
Bow #58
Victoria City RC (Turner, L)
Bow #59
Brentwood College School (Robson, G)
Bow #60
Vancouver College (Cheong, J)
Bow #61
Shawnigan Lake School (Attie, R)
Bow #62
Victoria City RC (James, S)
4 Under 17 Men 1x 6:45 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #65
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Hodgins, J)
Bow #67
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society ()
Bow #68
St. George's School (Alca, E)
Bow #70
Thunder Rowing Crew (Lau, B)
Bow #71
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Djurasic, A)
Bow #72
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Matthew, G)
Bow #73
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Floe, J)
4 Under 17 Men 1x 6:45 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #74
Claremont Sports Institute (Nomura, E)
Bow #75
Victoria City RC (Hoelscher, L)
Bow #76
Vancouver Rowing Club ()
Bow #77
Shawnigan Lake School (Hehir, L)
Bow #78
Delta Deas Rowing Club (McCoy, A)
Bow #80
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society ()
Bow #82
Thunder Rowing Crew (Christie, J)
4 Under 17 Men 1x 6:45 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #83
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Kaufman, A)
Bow #84
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Rogers, I)
Bow #85
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Kemper, J)
Bow #86
Claremont Sports Institute (Youland, W)
Bow #87
Victoria City RC (Thomas, S)
Bow #88
Vancouver Rowing Club ()
Bow #90
Thunder Rowing Crew (Little, J)
4 Under 17 Men 1x 6:45 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #91
Claremont Sports Institute (Melling, M)
Bow #92
Victoria City RC (Keane, M)
         
5 Under 17 Women 1x 7:00 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #93
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Miller, T)
Bow #94
St. Andrews Regional High School (Newton, E)
Bow #95
Victoria City RC (mcculloch, d)
Bow #96
Crofton House School (Luo, E)
Bow #97
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Jumel, M)
Bow #98
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Montgomery, M)
Bow #99
St. Michaels University School (Pilchner, F)
5 Under 17 Women 1x 7:00 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #100
Vancouver Rowing Club ()
Bow #101
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Cook, J)
Bow #102
Claremont Sports Institute (Murray, M)
Bow #103
Collingwood School (Finnie, A)
Bow #104
Shawnigan Lake School (Brennan-McCann, M)
Bow #105
Victoria City RC (Mackay-Pettyjohn, T)
Bow #106
Crofton House School (Douville, G)
5 Under 17 Women 1x 7:00 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #107
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Malainey, A)
Bow #108
Vancouver Rowing Club (Drohan, M)
Bow #109
Deep Cove Rowing Club ()
Bow #110
Claremont Sports Institute (Bow, D)
Bow #111
Shawnigan Lake School (Hall, G)
Bow #112
Victoria City RC (Kaye, E)
Bow #113
Crofton House School (Lam, J)
5 Under 17 Women 1x 7:00 pm, 13 May 2016, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #115
Vancouver Rowing Club ()
Bow #116
Victoria City RC ()
Bow #117
Crofton House School (Ker, M)
Bow #118
Victoria City RC (Crawford, E)
Bow #119
Crofton House School (Hopkins, K)
   
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

17 records. Export as CSV