logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints (Annual 2nd) Regatta 2016 on 15 Oct 2016


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Senior Novice Women 4x- 8:50 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Victoria High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3    
2 Senior Novice Women 4x- 9:00 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2 (ex) Oak Bay High School    
3 Junior Novice Men 8+ 9:10 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School    
4 Senior Novice Women 4x- 9:20 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 3
  Claremont Secondary School Victoria High School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2      
5 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 9:30 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  St. Andrews Regional High School Bayside Middle School (ex) Bayside Middle School 4 Royal Oak Middle School 2    
6 Junior Novice Men 8+ 9:40 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
  Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School      
7 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 9:50 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
3 to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School 2    
8 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 10:00 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
  Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Bayside Middle School 3 Royal Oak Middle School 3      
9 Senior Advanced Women 1x 10:10 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Oak Bay High School Glenlyon Norfolk School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society  
10 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 10:20 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
3 to Final
Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary   Victoria High School
senior experienced
   
11 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 10:30 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 3
  Royal Oak Middle School Bayside Middle School 2 (ex) Royal Oak Middle School 4      
12 Senior Advanced Women 1x 10:40 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
St. Michaels University School   Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2  
13 Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:50 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
1 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School Pacific Christian School 2    
14 Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:00 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
1 to Final
  Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Claremont Secondary School 3 Stelly's Secondary School    
15 Senior Advanced Men 2x 11:10 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
3 to Final
Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School 2  
16 Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:20 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 3
1 to Final
  Victoria High School Pacific Christian School Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary    
17 Senior Advanced Men 2x 11:30 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
3 to Final
Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2    
18 Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:40 am, 15 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 4
1 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School 2
scratch
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Parkland Secondary 2    
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

18 records. Export as CSV