logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints (Annual 2nd) Regatta 2016 on 16 Oct 2016


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
19 Senior Novice Women 8+ 8:00 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary Oak Bay High School    
20 Junior Men 4x- 8:10 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
  Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2    
21 Grade 8 Men 4x+ 8:20 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  Bayside Middle School Royal Oak Middle School Royal Oak Middle School 2 Bayside Middle School 2    
22 Junior Women 8+ 8:30 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
    St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School      
23 Senior Women 4x- 8:40 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
  St. Andrews Regional High School St. Margaret's School Parkland Secondary Victoria High School    
24 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 8:50 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  Royal Oak Middle School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Bayside Middle School 2 St. Margaret's School 2    
25 Senior Advanced Women 8+ 9:00 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
    Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School      
26 Junior Men 2x 9:10 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 3
27 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 9:20 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
  St. Margaret's School Bayside Middle School Royal Oak Middle School 2 Royal Oak Middle School 3    
28 Senior Novice Men 8+ 9:30 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  Stelly's Secondary School (ex) Reynolds Secondary (ex) St. Michaels University School      
29 Senior Women 2x 9:40 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  Oak Bay High School Oak Bay High School 2 (ex) St. Andrews Regional High School St. Margaret's School    
30 Junior Women 4x- 9:50 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
  Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2      
31 Senior Novice Men 8+ 10:00 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
  Parkland Secondary Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary      
32 Senior Advanced Men 1x 10:10 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
Oak Bay High School Victoria High School Pacific Christian School Parkland Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School Reynolds Secondary 2  
33 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 10:20 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2    
34 Junior Novice Women 8+ 10:30 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Andrews Regional High School St. Margaret's School      
35 Senior Advanced Men 1x 10:40 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
Claremont Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School
scratch
Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary
scratch
Oak Bay High School 2  
36 Junior Novice Women 8+ 11:00 am, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
  St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School      
37 Junior Women 2x 12:00 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School 2    
38 Senior Novice Men 4x- 12:10 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  Victoria High School Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary    
39 Senior Novice Men 4x- 12:20 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
  Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
40 Senior Men 2x 12:30 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
  St. Andrews Regional High School Victoria High School St. Andrews Regional High School 2      
41 Junior Novice Women 4x- 12:40 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 1
  St. Michaels University School 2 St. Margaret's School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Victoria High School    
42 Junior Novice Women 4x- 12:50 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Timed final 2
  Oak Bay High School Pacific Christian School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School    
43 Senior Advanced Women 2x 1:00 pm, 16 Oct 2016, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Stelly's Secondary School 2
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

30 records. Export as CSV