logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championships 2016 on 5 Nov 2016


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Senior Novice Men 8+ 8:30 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary        
2 Senior Advanced Men 1x 8:40 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Pacific Christian School Victoria High School Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary    
3 Grade 8 Men 4x+ 8:50 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  Bayside Middle School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Royal Oak Middle School 2      
4 Senior Novice Men 8+ 9:00 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  St. Michaels University School Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary      
5 Senior Advanced Men 1x 9:10 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary 2    
6 Grade 8 Men 4x+ 9:20 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  Royal Oak Middle School Bayside Middle School 2        
7 Junior Novice Women 8+ 9:30 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School St. Michaels University School St. Margaret's School      
8 Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:40 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
  Reynolds Secondary Parkland Secondary St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary    
9 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 9:50 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Bayside Middle School Royal Oak Middle School 2      
10 Junior Novice Women 8+ 10:00 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School      
11 Senior Novice Men 4x- 10:10 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
  Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School Victoria High School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
12 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 10:20 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Royal Oak Middle School St. Margaret's School 2      
13 Senior Advanced Women 2x 10:30 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School 2    
14 Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:40 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 1
4 fastest to Final
  Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School 3    
15 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 10:50 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  St. Margaret's School Royal Oak Middle School 3 Bayside Middle School 2      
16 Senior Advanced Women 2x 11:00 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
  Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2    
17 Junior Novice Women 4x- 11:10 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 2
4 fastest to Final
  St. Margaret's School Claremont Secondary School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary    
18 Junior Novice Women 4x- 11:20 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 3
4 fastest to Final
  Oak Bay High School Victoria High School Pacific Christian School      
19 Junior Novice Women 4x- 11:40 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 4
4 fastest to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School 2 St. Michaels University School Glenlyon Norfolk School      
20 Junior Novice Women 4x- 11:50 am, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Heat 5
4 fastest to Final
  St. Margaret's School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 2      
21 Junior Women 4x- 1:00 pm, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Final A
  St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2    
22 Senior Novice Men 8+ 1:10 pm, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Final A
  Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School    
23 Senior Advanced Men 1x 1:20 pm, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School Parkland Secondary  
24 Junior Novice Women 8+ 1:40 pm, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Final A
  Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2    
25 Junior Women 2x 1:50 pm, 5 Nov 2016, PDT Final A
  Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School 2    
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

34 records. Export as CSV