logo

Draw for Head/Tail of the Gorge 2016 on 22 Oct 2016


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 Open Men 8+ 10:00 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #1
University of Victoria (Kulman, B)
         
2 Open JV Men 8+ 10:03 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #2
University of Victoria (Lyons, K)
Bow #3
University of Victoria (Christie, T)
Bow #4
University of Victoria ()
Bow #5
University of British Columbia (Dohm, J)
   
3 Under 19 Men 8+ 10:06 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #8
Vancouver College (Vinnick, B)
Bow #9
St. George's School (Xia, T)
Bow #10
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Rosen, H)
     
4 Masters Men 8+ 10:09 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #11
Edmonton Rowing Club (McGuiness, J)
Bow #12
Calgary Rowing Club (Ptasinski, J)
       
5 Masters Mixed 8+ 10:12 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #13
Calgary Rowing Club (Chung, P)
Bow #14
Victoria City RC (Masters) (Topham, D)
Bow #15
Victoria City RC (Masters) (Vogel, W)
     
6 Open Men 4x- 10:15 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #16
Edmonton Rowing Club (Brandly, Q)
Bow #17
Nanaimo Rowing Club ()
       
7 Under 19 Men 4x- 10:18 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #18
Vancouver Rowing Club (Rustad-Elliott, L)
Bow #19
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Anderson, L)
Bow #20
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Howey, T)
Bow #21
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Matthew, G)
Bow #22
Seattle Preparatory School (Adam, M)
scratch
Bow #23
Maple Bay Rowing Club (gudgeon, h)
7 Under 19 Men 4x- 10:18 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #24
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Teachout, A)
Bow #25
Calgary Rowing Club (Hare, K)
Bow #26
Seattle Preparatory School (Purnell, P)
Bow #27
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Mehling, C)
   
8 Under 19 Men 4x+ 10:21 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #28
St. Michaels University School (Considine, A)
Bow #29
St. George's School (Eng, J)
Bow #30
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Brigham, G)
Bow #31
Thunder Rowing Crew (Yeung, N)
Bow #32
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Kim, J)
Bow #33
Vashon Island Rowing Club (DeLoach, B)
scratch
8 Under 19 Men 4x+ 10:21 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #34
Vancouver College (Dichupa, F)
Bow #35
Seattle Preparatory School (Alinger, N)
Bow #36
Vancouver College (Zelis, S)
Bow #37
Seattle Preparatory School (Rothmeyer, S)
Bow #38
St. George's School (Qiu, Y)
Bow #39
St. George's School (Wong, B)
9 Open Men 4+ 10:24 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #40
University of Victoria (Chan, A)
Bow #41
University of British Columbia ()
       
10 Masters Men 4x- 10:27 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #42
Victoria City RC (Masters) (Lathrop, T)
Bow #43
Vancouver Rowing Club (WALSH, K)
Bow #44
Nicomekl Rowing Club (Wirtz, B)
Bow #45
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Westfall, R)
Bow #46
Vancouver Rowing Club (Craveiro, D)
Bow #47
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Chung, L)
11 Open Novice Women 8+ 10:30 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #48
University of Victoria ()
Bow #49
Vancouver Rowing Club (Daviau, C)
Bow #50
Seattle Preparatory School (Cerceo, M)
     
12 Masters Mixed 4x- 10:33 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #51
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Temmel, C)
Bow #52
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Johnstone, H)
Bow #53
Vancouver Rowing Club (McDaniel, R)
Bow #54
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Wallich, B)
Bow #55
Thunder Rowing Crew (Karim, A)
 
13 Open Women 2x 10:36 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #56
University of Victoria ()
Bow #57
University of Victoria ()
scratch
Bow #58
Thunder Rowing Crew (Tsai, A)
Bow #59
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Newton, E)
Bow #60
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Cook, J)
Bow #61
Calgary Rowing Club (Chantler, M)
13 Open Women 2x 10:36 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #62
Seattle Preparatory School (Simon, E)
Bow #63
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Isnor, J)
Bow #64
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Mildon, A)
Bow #65
Seattle Preparatory School (Tuminello, A)
Bow #66
Deep Cove Rowing Club (O'Keefe, I)
 
14 Masters Women 2x 10:39 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #67
Vancouver Rowing Club (Rowley, C)
Bow #68
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Smeaton, J)
Bow #69
Edmonton Rowing Club (Secord, A)
Bow #70
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Rivers, D)
Bow #71
Calgary Rowing Club (Hermansen, C)
 
15 Open Women 1x 10:42 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #73
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (White, C)
Bow #74
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Doxtdator-Jansson, E)
Bow #75
Vancouver Rowing Club (Drohan, M)
Bow #76
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Moses, M)
Bow #77
University of Victoria ()
scratch
Bow #78
Calgary Rowing Club (Arich, E)
15 Open Women 1x 10:42 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #79
Calgary Rowing Club (Marchuk, A)
         
16 Masters Women 1x 10:45 am, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #80
Nicomekl Rowing Club (McKay, M)
Bow #81
Vancouver Rowing Club ()
       
17 Open Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #1
University of Victoria ()
         
18 Open JV Women 8+ 1:03 pm, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #2
University of British Columbia (Sinclair, E)
Bow #3
University of Victoria ()
Bow #4
University of British Columbia (Yu, T)
Bow #5
Simon Fraser University (Fiorante, R)
   
19 Under 19 Women 8+ 1:06 pm, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #6
Calgary Rowing Club (Chantler, M)
Bow #7
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Rosen, H)
       
20 Masters Women 8+ 1:09 pm, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #8
Vancouver Rowing Club (Daviau, C)
         
21 Open Women 4x- 1:12 pm, 22 Oct 2016, PDT Time trial
Bow #9
University of Victoria ()
Bow #10
Thunder Rowing Crew (Rudy, M)
       
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

43 records. Export as CSV