Race | Event | Start time ^ | Qualify | Lane 1 |
31 | Open Women 8+ | 10:00 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #1 University of Victoria () |
32 | Open JV Women 8+ | 10:03 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #2 University of Victoria () |
32 | Open JV Women 8+ | 10:03 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #3 University of British Columbia (Armstrong, C) |
32 | Open JV Women 8+ | 10:03 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #4 University of British Columbia () |
33 | Under 19 Women 8+ | 10:06 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #5 Brentwood College School (Laumann-Wallace, K) |
33 | Under 19 Women 8+ | 10:06 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #6 Seattle Preparatory School (Simon, E) |
33 | Under 19 Women 8+ | 10:06 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #7 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Gould, M) |
34 | Masters Women 8+ | 10:09 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #8 Vancouver Rowing Club (Riley, P) |
35 | Masters Mixed 8+ | 10:12 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #9 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Molholm, C) |
35 | Masters Mixed 8+ | 10:12 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #10 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Sedun, G) |
36 | Open Women 4x- | 10:15 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #11 University of Victoria () |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #12 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Smith, H) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #13 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (MacKenzie, A) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #14 Calgary Rowing Club (Arich, E) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #15 Nanaimo Rowing Club (Knight, M) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #16 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Milewski, R) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #17 Delta Deas Rowing Club (Cooper, H) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #18 Calgary Rowing Club (Morand, M) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #19 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Burton, P) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #21 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Szwender, I) |
37 | Under 19 Women 4x- | 10:18 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #22 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Salomon, H) |
38 | Under 19 Women 4x+ | 10:21 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #23 Seattle Preparatory School (Porter, E) |
38 | Under 19 Women 4x+ | 10:21 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #24 Brentwood College School (Napier, Z) |
38 | Under 19 Women 4x+ | 10:21 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #25 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Turner, C) |
38 | Under 19 Women 4x+ | 10:21 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #26 Delta Deas Rowing Club (Salahor, G) |
39 | Open Novice Men 8+ | 10:24 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #27 University of Victoria (Philip, J) |
39 | Open Novice Men 8+ | 10:24 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #28 Vancouver Rowing Club (Yamashita, S) |
39 | Open Novice Men 8+ | 10:24 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #29 Seattle Preparatory School (Lange, M) |
39 | Open Novice Men 8+ | 10:24 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #30 Simon Fraser University (Yeh, K) |
40 | Open Women 4+ | 10:27 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #31 University of Victoria () scratch
|
41 | Masters Women 4x- | 10:30 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #32 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Sorensen, j) |
41 | Masters Women 4x- | 10:30 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #33 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Proske, A) |
41 | Masters Women 4x- | 10:30 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #34 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Duggan, J) |
41 | Masters Women 4x- | 10:30 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #35 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Lucas, K) |
41 | Masters Women 4x- | 10:30 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #36 Inlet Rowing Club (Adair, A) |
41 | Masters Women 4x- | 10:30 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #37 College Club Seattle (Taufen, A) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #38 Edmonton Rowing Club (Lemire, T) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #39 Edmonton Rowing Club (Smith, I) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #40 University of Victoria (Chin, M) scratch
|
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #41 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Adams, D) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #42 Delta Deas Rowing Club (Nederend, P) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #43 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Gillis, J) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #44 Nanaimo Rowing Club (Inglis, C) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #45 Nanaimo Rowing Club (Watchorn, E) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #46 Calgary Rowing Club (Miller, A) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #47 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hoelscher, L) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #48 Seattle Preparatory School (Anderson, G) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #49 Vancouver Rowing Club (Lau, B) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #50 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Petram, R) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #51 Maple Bay Rowing Club (Blandford-Scherr, S) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #53 Vancouver Rowing Club (Lissounov , O) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #54 Seattle Preparatory School () |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #55 Maple Bay Rowing Club (gudgeon, h) |
42 | Open Men 2x | 10:33 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #56 Nanaimo Rowing Club (Jonah-Bigg, M) |
43 | Masters Men 2x | 10:36 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #57 Calgary Rowing Club (Millen, B) |
43 | Masters Men 2x | 10:36 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #58 Vancouver Rowing Club (Cuddy, C) |
43 | Masters Men 2x | 10:36 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #59 Calgary Rowing Club (Anstey, S) |
43 | Masters Men 2x | 10:36 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #60 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (MacKenzie, J) |
43 | Masters Men 2x | 10:36 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #61 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Stewart, N) |
43 | Masters Men 2x | 10:36 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #62 Vancouver Rowing Club (Aye, E) |
44 | Masters Mixed 2x | 10:39 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #63 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (White, C) |
44 | Masters Mixed 2x | 10:39 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #64 Calgary Rowing Club (Adams, P) |
44 | Masters Mixed 2x | 10:39 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #65 Edmonton Rowing Club (Fitzjohn, S) |
44 | Masters Mixed 2x | 10:39 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #66 Calgary Rowing Club (Cunnin, D) |
44 | Masters Mixed 2x | 10:39 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #67 Edmonton Rowing Club (Sabey, B) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #68 Victoria City RC (Couchman, J) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #69 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Thomas, G) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #70 University of Victoria () scratch
|
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #71 Edmonton Rowing Club (Wong, S) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #72 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Teachout, A) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #73 Brentwood College School (Witts, A) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #74 Seattle Preparatory School (Brown, A) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #76 Calgary Rowing Club (Mills, A) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #77 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Macintosh, M) scratch
|
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #78 Seattle Preparatory School (Russell, A) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #79 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Floe, J) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #80 University of Victoria () scratch
|
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #81 Seattle Preparatory School (Adam, M) scratch
|
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #82 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Kemper, J) |
45 | Open Men 1x | 10:42 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #83 Victoria City RC (Seniors) (MacDonald, G) |
46 | Open Novice Women 4x- | 10:45 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #84 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (McGuire, J) scratch
|
46 | Open Novice Women 4x- | 10:45 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #85 Maple Bay Rowing Club (McMillan, B) |
46 | Open Novice Women 4x- | 10:45 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #86 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hagkull, T) |
46 | Open Novice Women 4x- | 10:45 am, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #87 Maple Bay Rowing Club (DeValk-Zaiss, H) |
47 | Open Men 8+ | 1:00 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #1 University of Victoria (Donaldson, A) |
48 | Open JV Men 8+ | 1:03 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #2 University of Victoria (Beckett, K) |
48 | Open JV Men 8+ | 1:03 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #3 University of British Columbia (Pusic, J) |
48 | Open JV Men 8+ | 1:03 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #4 University of Victoria (Lee, N) |
48 | Open JV Men 8+ | 1:03 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #5 University of Victoria () |
49 | Under 19 Men 8+ | 1:06 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #6 St. George's School (Gjervan, J) |
49 | Under 19 Men 8+ | 1:06 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #7 Brentwood College School (Wilson, O) |
49 | Under 19 Men 8+ | 1:06 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #8 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Foster, C) |
49 | Under 19 Men 8+ | 1:06 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #9 Vancouver College (Uy, R) |
49 | Under 19 Men 8+ | 1:06 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #10 St. George's School (Szeto, N) |
50 | Masters Men 8+ | 1:09 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #11 Edmonton Rowing Club (Rannells, C) |
51 | Open Men 4x- | 1:12 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #12 Edmonton Rowing Club (Lemire, T) |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #13 Victoria City RC (Keane, L) |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #14 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Gillis, J) |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #15 Calgary Rowing Club (Ravenscroft, B) |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #16 Brentwood College School (Lancashire, P) |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #17 Seattle Preparatory School (Anderson, G) |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #18 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Hanson, P) |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #19 Nanaimo Rowing Club () |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #20 Delta Deas Rowing Club (McCoy, A) |
52 | Under 19 Men 4x- | 1:15 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #21 Delta Deas Rowing Club (Johnson, D) |
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #22 St. George's School (Li, W) |
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #23 Brentwood College School (Wedemeyer, J) |
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #24 Seattle Preparatory School (Pavelich, E) |
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #25 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Higuera, L) scratch
|
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #26 Vancouver College (Labrie, Z) |
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #27 Vancouver College (Lathigee, S) |
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #28 Brentwood College School (Trogan, P) |
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #29 St. George's School (Kwan, D) |
53 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 1:18 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #30 St. George's School (Black, J) |
54 | Open Men 4+ | 1:21 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #31 University of Victoria (Keane, P) |
54 | Open Men 4+ | 1:21 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #32 University of British Columbia () |
55 | Masters Men 4x- | 1:24 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #33 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Walter, P) |
55 | Masters Men 4x- | 1:24 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #34 Calgary Rowing Club (Martin, J) |
55 | Masters Men 4x- | 1:24 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #35 Nicomekl Rowing Club (Moss, J) |
55 | Masters Men 4x- | 1:24 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #36 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Wilkinson, D) |
55 | Masters Men 4x- | 1:24 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #37 Calgary Rowing Club (nesbitt, j) |
56 | Open Novice Women 8+ | 1:27 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #38 University of Victoria () |
56 | Open Novice Women 8+ | 1:27 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #39 Vancouver Rowing Club (Nicol, S) |
56 | Open Novice Women 8+ | 1:27 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #40 Seattle Preparatory School (Greene, A) |
56 | Open Novice Women 8+ | 1:27 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #41 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Mildon, S) |
56 | Open Novice Women 8+ | 1:27 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #42 Simon Fraser University (Webb, D) |
57 | Masters Mixed 4x- | 1:30 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #43 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Frappell, J) |
57 | Masters Mixed 4x- | 1:30 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #44 Calgary Rowing Club (Chung, P) |
57 | Masters Mixed 4x- | 1:30 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #45 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Wrinch, J) |
57 | Masters Mixed 4x- | 1:30 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #46 Victoria City RC (Masters) (Blundon, P) |
57 | Masters Mixed 4x- | 1:30 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #47 Calgary Rowing Club (Cunnin, D) |
57 | Masters Mixed 4x- | 1:30 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #48 Vancouver Rowing Club (Crowley, L) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #49 Victoria City RC (Battersby, P) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #50 Deep Cove Rowing Club (O'Keefe, I) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #51 Nanaimo Rowing Club (Duifhuis, C) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #52 Calgary Rowing Club (Foster, N) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #53 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (van Nielen, E) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #54 Seattle Preparatory School (Tuminello, A) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #55 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Lynch, G) scratch
|
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #56 Maple Bay Rowing Club (Wright, J) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #57 Seattle Preparatory School (Porter, E) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #58 Deep Cove Rowing Club (McCredie, G) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #59 Victoria City RC (Reinsch, E) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #60 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Heffernan, K) |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #61 Maple Bay Rowing Club () |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #91 University of Victoria () |
58 | Open Women 2x | 1:33 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #92 University of Victoria () |
59 | Masters Women 2x | 1:36 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #62 Edmonton Rowing Club (Findlay, S) |
59 | Masters Women 2x | 1:36 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #63 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Rindler, S) |
59 | Masters Women 2x | 1:36 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #64 College Club Seattle (Lynch, A) |
59 | Masters Women 2x | 1:36 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #65 Calgary Rowing Club (Wilderijk, M) |
59 | Masters Women 2x | 1:36 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #66 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Ramsay, L) |
59 | Masters Women 2x | 1:36 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #67 College Club Seattle (De Leuw, L) |
59 | Masters Women 2x | 1:36 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #68 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Johnstone, J) |
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #69 Calgary Rowing Club (Chantler, M) |
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #70 Seattle Preparatory School (Conaty, E) |
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #71 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Doxtdator-Jansson, E) |
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #72 Vancouver Rowing Club (Drohan, M) |
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #73 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Simmonds, R) |
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #74 University of Victoria () scratch
|
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #75 Seattle Preparatory School (Simon, E) |
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #76 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Moses, M) |
60 | Open Women 1x | 1:39 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #77 Calgary Rowing Club (Marchuk, A) |
61 | Masters Men 1x | 1:42 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #78 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Wood, R) |
61 | Masters Men 1x | 1:42 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #79 Vancouver Rowing Club () |
61 | Masters Men 1x | 1:42 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #80 Maple Bay Rowing Club (Wallich, B) |
61 | Masters Men 1x | 1:42 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #81 Deep Cove Rowing Club (Westfall, R) |
61 | Masters Men 1x | 1:42 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #82 College Club Seattle (Biery, M) |
62 | Masters Women 1x | 1:45 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #83 Nicomekl Rowing Club (McKay, M) |
62 | Masters Women 1x | 1:45 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #84 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Johnstone, H) |
62 | Masters Women 1x | 1:45 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #85 Vancouver Rowing Club (Riley, P) |
62 | Masters Women 1x | 1:45 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #86 Maple Bay Rowing Club (Baker, J) |
62 | Masters Women 1x | 1:45 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #87 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Huggenvik, L) |
62 | Masters Women 1x | 1:45 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #88 Maple Bay Rowing Club (Smeaton, J) |
63 | Open Novice Men 4x- | 1:48 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #89 Seattle Preparatory School (Russell, A) |
63 | Open Novice Men 4x- | 1:48 pm, 23 Oct 2016, PDT |
Time trial |
Bow #90 Seattle Preparatory School (Bruneau, S) |
176 records. Export as CSV