logo

Draw for Brentwood 2017 on 29 Apr 2017


 
  Page 1/4Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Junior A Men 4x+ 7:00 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Pocock Rowing Center Vashon Island Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Oregon Rowing Unlimited Seattle Preparatory School Shawnigan Lake School Lake Oswego Community Rowing
2 Junior A Men 4x+ 7:07 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Everett Rowing Association Nanaimo Rowing Club Thunderbird Rowing Club Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Vancouver College Maple Bay Rowing Club  
3 Junior A Women 4x+ 7:14 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Brentwood College School Holy Names Academy Thunderbird Rowing Club Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Claremont Sports Institute Maple Bay Rowing Club  
4 Junior A Women 4x+ 7:21 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Oregon Rowing Unlimited Victoria City RC (Juniors) Pocock Rowing Center Nanaimo Rowing Club Burnaby Lake Rowing Club    
5 Junior A Women 4x+ 7:28 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 3
  Vashon Island Rowing Club Seattle Preparatory School Lakeside School Everett Rowing Association    
6 Junior A Novice Men 4x+ 7:35 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Lake Oswego Community Rowing Seattle Preparatory School
scratch
Green Lake Rowing Club Vancouver Rowing Club Lakeside School Brentwood College School Everett Rowing Association 2 (ex)
7 Junior A Novice Men 4x+ 7:42 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Nanaimo Rowing Club
scratch
Vashon Island Rowing Club Pocock Rowing Center Maple Bay Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Victoria City RC (Juniors) Everett Rowing Association
8 Junior A Novice Women 4x+ 7:49 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Pocock Rowing Center Brentwood College School Maple Bay Rowing Club Lake Oswego Community Rowing Lakeside School    
9 Junior A Novice Women 4x+ 7:56 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Everett Rowing Association Vashon Island Rowing Club Green Lake Rowing Club Vancouver Rowing Club Sammamish Rowing Association Seattle Preparatory School Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)
10 Junior B Men 8+ 8:03 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Victoria City RC (Juniors) Pocock Rowing Center St. Michaels University School Vancouver College      
11 Junior B Men 8+ 8:10 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Brentwood College School Green Lake Rowing Club St. George's School Mount Baker Rowing Club Vancouver College 3 (ex)    
57 Junior B Women 8+ 8:17 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Shawnigan Lake School Everett Rowing Association Mount Baker Rowing Club Pocock Rowing Center Holy Names Academy Victoria City RC (Juniors)  
12 Junior A JV Men 4x+ 8:24 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Vancouver College St. George's School Maple Bay Rowing Club Pocock Rowing Center St. Michaels University School Seattle Preparatory School  
13 Junior A JV Men 4x+ 8:31 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Brentwood College School Delta Deas Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Shawnigan Lake School
scratch
Vancouver Rowing Club    
14 Junior A JV Women 4x+ 8:38 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Pocock Rowing Center St. Michaels University School Vancouver Rowing Club Lakeside School Victoria City RC (Juniors) Everett Rowing Association Holy Names Academy 2 (ex)
15 Junior A JV Women 4x+ 8:45 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Holy Names Academy Maple Bay Rowing Club Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Crofton House School Brentwood College School Lakeside School 2 (ex)
60 Junior A School Men 8+ 8:52 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Shawnigan Lake School Vancouver College Brentwood College School St. George's School Lakeside School Bainbridge Island Junior Crew  
61 Junior A School Women 8+ 8:59 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Bainbridge Island Junior Crew Seattle Preparatory School Shawnigan Lake School Brentwood College School Holy Names Academy Vashon Island Rowing Club  
16 Junior B Novice Men 4x+ 9:06 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Sammamish Rowing Association Pocock Rowing Center St. Michaels University School Brentwood College School Everett Rowing Association    
17 Junior B Novice Men 4x+ 9:13 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Vashon Island Rowing Club Green Lake Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Lake Oswego Community Rowing Lakeside School Everett Rowing Association 2 (ex)  
18 Junior B Novice Men 4x+ 9:20 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 3
Maple Bay Rowing Club Claremont Sports Institute Seattle Preparatory School Vancouver Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club    
19 Junior B Novice Women 4x+ 9:27 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Shawnigan Lake School Vancouver Rowing Club Lake Oswego Community Rowing Lakeside School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Everett Rowing Association  
20 Junior B Novice Women 4x+ 9:34 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Seattle Preparatory School Green Lake Rowing Club Holy Names Academy Maple Bay Rowing Club Sammamish Rowing Association    
21 Junior B Novice Women 4x+ 9:41 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 3
Vashon Island Rowing Club
scratch
Victoria City RC (Juniors) Brentwood College School Crofton House School (ex) Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)    
22 Junior A Novice Men 8+ 9:48 am, 29 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Pocock Rowing Center Mount Baker Rowing Club Green Lake Rowing Club Lakeside School Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)    
 
  Page 1/4Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

84 records. Export as CSV