logo

Draw for Brentwood 2017 on 30 Apr 2017


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
48 Under 19 Men 8+ 7:00 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Bainbridge Island Rowing Victoria City RC Brentwood College School Rose City Rowing Club Sammamish Rowing Association    
49 Under 19 Men 8+ 7:07 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Mount Baker Rowing Club Everett Rowing Association Green Lake Rowing Club St. George's School Pocock Rowing Center Lake Oswego Community Rowing  
50 Under 19 Women 8+ 7:14 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Everett Rowing Association Pocock Rowing Center Victoria City RC Sammamish Rowing Association Lake Oswego Community Rowing  
51 Under 19 Women 8+ 7:21 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Bainbridge Island Rowing Holy Names Academy Mount Baker Rowing Club Rose City Rowing Club Shawnigan Lake School Green Lake Rowing Club Brentwood College School
103 Under 17 Women 2x 7:30 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Lake Oswego Community Rowing Crofton House School Victoria City RC Oregon Rowing Unlimited Seattle Preparatory School 2 (ex)    
104 Under 17 Women 2x 7:38 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
  Lakeside School Vashon Island Rowing Club Claremont Sports Institute Crofton House School 2 (ex) Oregon Rowing Unlimited 2 (ex)  
105 Under 17 Women 2x 7:46 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 3
Oregon Rowing Unlimited 3 (ex) Shawnigan Lake School Vancouver Rowing Club Seattle Preparatory School Maple Bay Rowing Club
scratch
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club  
106 Under 19 3V Men 4+ 7:54 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Lakeside School Green Lake Rowing Club Lake Oswego Community Rowing Rose City Rowing Club Sammamish Rowing Association Mount Baker Rowing Club 2 (ex) Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)
107 Under 19 3V Men 4+ 8:02 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Everett Rowing Association Pocock Rowing Center Mount Baker Rowing Club Brentwood College School Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex) Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex)  
108 Under 19 3V Women 4+ 8:10 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Mount Baker Rowing Club Sammamish Rowing Association Rose City Rowing Club Pocock Rowing Center Everett Rowing Association 2 (ex) Holy Names Academy 2 (ex) Green Lake Rowing Club 2 (ex)
scratch
109 Under 19 3V Women 4+ 8:18 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Green Lake Rowing Club
scratch
Holy Names Academy Everett Rowing Association Lakeside School Mount Baker Rowing Club 2 (ex) Rose City Rowing Club 2 (ex) Sammamish Rowing Association 2 (ex)
110 Under 19 Men 2x 8:26 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Pocock Rowing Center Thunder Rowing Crew Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society St. George's School Victoria City RC Burnaby Lake Rowing Club  
111 Under 19 Men 2x 8:34 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Deep Cove Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club Delta Deas Rowing Club Lake Oswego Community Rowing St. Michaels University School Vashon Island Rowing Club Thunder Rowing Crew 2 (ex)
112 Under 19 Men 2x 8:42 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 3
Oregon Rowing Unlimited Vancouver College Seattle Preparatory School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Shawnigan Lake School Brentwood College School Vancouver Rowing Club
113 Under 19 Women 2x 8:50 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Vashon Island Rowing Club Crofton House School Seattle Preparatory School Nanaimo Rowing Club Thunder Rowing Crew Burnaby Lake Rowing Club  
114 Under 19 Women 2x 8:58 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Maple Bay Rowing Club Claremont Sports Institute Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Pocock Rowing Center Victoria City RC Oregon Rowing Unlimited Shawnigan Lake School
115 Under 19 Women 2x 9:06 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 3
Delta Deas Rowing Club Holy Names Academy Lakeside School St. Michaels University School Deep Cove Rowing Club (ex)
scratch
Vancouver Rowing Club Thunder Rowing Crew 2 (ex)
116 Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 9:14 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
St. Michaels University School Vancouver College Shawnigan Lake School Nanaimo Rowing Club Brentwood College School St. George's School 2 (ex)  
117 Under 17 Lwt72 Men 4+ 9:22 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Vashon Island Rowing Club Claremont Sports Institute St. George's School Victoria City RC Everett Rowing Association Vancouver College 2 (ex)  
118 Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ 9:30 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Holy Names Academy Shawnigan Lake School St. Michaels University School Mount Baker Rowing Club
scratch
Vashon Island Rowing Club    
119 Under 17 Lwt63 Women 4+ 9:38 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Victoria City RC Claremont Sports Institute Pocock Rowing Center Brentwood College School      
120 Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 9:46 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Lake Oswego Community Rowing Everett Rowing Association Rose City Rowing Club Pocock Rowing Center Mount Baker Rowing Club    
121 Under 17 Novice Men 8+ 9:54 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Lakeside School Victoria City RC Sammamish Rowing Association Green Lake Rowing Club      
122 Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 10:02 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 1
Pocock Rowing Center Lake Oswego Community Rowing Everett Rowing Association Mount Baker Rowing Club Rose City Rowing Club    
123 Under 17 Novice Women 8+ 10:10 am, 30 Apr 2017, PDT Timed final 2
Holy Names Academy Sammamish Rowing Association Green Lake Rowing Club Lakeside School Seattle Preparatory School
scratch
Holy Names Academy 2 (ex)  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

29 records. Export as CSV