logo

Draw for Shawnigan Lake Regatta 2017 on 12 May 2017


 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Junior A Men 2x 6:00 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #1
Victoria City RC (Juniors)
Bow #2
Nanaimo Rowing Club
Bow #3
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Bow #4
Brentwood College School
Bow #5
St. George's School
Bow #6
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Bow #7
Shawnigan Lake School
1 Junior A Men 2x 6:00 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #8
St. Michaels University School
Bow #9
Thunderbird Rowing Club
Bow #10
Vancouver College
Bow #11
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
Bow #12
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (ex)
Bow #13
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #14
Claremont Sports Institute
1 Junior A Men 2x 6:00 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #15
Shawnigan Lake School 2
Bow #16
Thunderbird Rowing Club 2
Bow #17
Vancouver College 2
Bow #18
Nanaimo Rowing Club 2
Bow #19
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2 (ex)
Bow #20
Deep Cove Rowing Club 2
Bow #21
Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2
1 Junior A Men 2x 6:00 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #22
Brentwood College School 2
Bow #23
St. George's School 2
Bow #24
Brentwood College School 3
       
2 Junior A Women 2x 6:15 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #25
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
Bow #26
Victoria City RC (Juniors)
Bow #27
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Bow #28
Nanaimo Rowing Club
Bow #29
St. Michaels University School
Bow #30
Thunderbird Rowing Club
Bow #31
Maple Bay Rowing Club
2 Junior A Women 2x 6:15 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #32
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (ex)
Bow #33
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Bow #34
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #35
Thunderbird Rowing Club 2
Bow #36
Nanaimo Rowing Club 2
Bow #37
Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2
Bow #38
Thunderbird Rowing Club 3
2 Junior A Women 2x 6:15 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #39
Nanaimo Rowing Club 3
Bow #40
Crofton House School
         
3 Junior B JV Men 1x 6:30 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #41
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #42
Thunderbird Rowing Club
Bow #43
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Bow #44
Maple Bay Rowing Club (ex)
Bow #45
Nanaimo Rowing Club
Bow #46
Victoria City RC (Juniors)
Bow #47
St. Michaels University School
3 Junior B JV Men 1x 6:30 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #48
St. George's School
Bow #49
Claremont Sports Institute
Bow #50
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
scratch
Bow #51
St. George's School 2
Bow #52
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2
Bow #53
Claremont Sports Institute 2
Bow #54
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2
scratch
3 Junior B JV Men 1x 6:30 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #55
St. George's School 3
Bow #56
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 3
Bow #57
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 3
Bow #58
St. George's School 4
     
4 Junior B Novice Men 2x 6:45 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #59
Brentwood College School
Bow #60
St. George's School
Bow #61
Claremont Sports Institute
Bow #62
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Bow #63
Nanaimo Rowing Club
scratch
Bow #64
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society
Bow #65
Shawnigan Lake School
4 Junior B Novice Men 2x 6:45 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #66
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Bow #67
Victoria City RC (Juniors)
Bow #68
Vancouver Rowing Club
Bow #69
Nanaimo Rowing Club 2
scratch
Bow #70
Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2
Bow #71
Claremont Sports Institute 2
Bow #72
Brentwood College School 2
4 Junior B Novice Men 2x 6:45 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #73
Maple Bay Rowing Club 2 (ex)
scratch
Bow #74
Victoria City RC (Juniors) 3
Bow #75
Victoria City RC (Juniors) 4
       
5 Junior B Novice Women 2x 7:00 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #76
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Bow #77
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Bow #78
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
Bow #79
Crofton House School
Bow #80
Vancouver Rowing Club
Bow #81
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #82
Victoria City RC (Juniors)
5 Junior B Novice Women 2x 7:00 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #83
Shawnigan Lake School
Bow #84
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 2
scratch
Bow #85
Crofton House School 2
Bow #86
Maple Bay Rowing Club 2
Bow #87
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2
Bow #88
Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2
Bow #89
Vancouver Rowing Club 2
5 Junior B Novice Women 2x 7:00 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
6 fastest to Final
Bow #90
Shawnigan Lake School 2
Bow #91
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 3
Bow #92
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 3
Bow #93
Victoria City RC (Juniors) 3
     
6 Junior A Lwt72 Men 2x 7:15 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #94
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #95
Brentwood College School
Bow #96
Victoria City RC (Juniors)
Bow #97
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Bow #98
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
scratch
Bow #99
St. Michaels University School
Bow #100
Vancouver College
6 Junior A Lwt72 Men 2x 7:15 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #101
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
Bow #102
Vancouver Rowing Club
Bow #103
St. George's School
Bow #104
Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2
Bow #105
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2
Bow #106
Brentwood College School 2
Bow #107
Vancouver Rowing Club 2 (ex)
scratch
6 Junior A Lwt72 Men 2x 7:15 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #108
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 3
Bow #109
Vancouver Rowing Club 3
         
7 Junior A Lwt63 Women 2x 7:30 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #110
Delta Deas Rowing Club
Bow #111
Maple Bay Rowing Club
Bow #112
Nanaimo Rowing Club
Bow #113
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Bow #114
Sentinel Secondary School
Bow #115
Brentwood College School
Bow #116
St. Michaels University School
7 Junior A Lwt63 Women 2x 7:30 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #117
Crofton House School
Bow #118
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club
Bow #119
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (ex)
Bow #120
Claremont Sports Institute
Bow #121
Shawnigan Lake School
Bow #122
Vancouver Rowing Club
Bow #123
Thunderbird Rowing Club
7 Junior A Lwt63 Women 2x 7:30 pm, 12 May 2017, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #124
Thunderbird Rowing Club 2
Bow #125
Crofton House School 2
scratch
Bow #126
Delta Deas Rowing Club 2
Bow #127
Delta Deas Rowing Club 3
     
 
  Page 1/1 

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

22 records. Export as CSV