logo

Draw for Shawnigan Lake Regatta 2017 on 13 May 2017


 
  Page 1/4Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
8 Junior A Men 4x- 7:00 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (ex) Maple Bay Rowing Club Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Thunderbird Rowing Club Deep Cove Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club  
9 Junior A Men 4x- 7:08 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Brentwood College School Victoria City RC (Juniors) Vancouver College Delta Deas Rowing Club Shawnigan Lake School St. George's School  
10 Junior A Women 4x- 7:16 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Claremont Sports Institute Maple Bay Rowing Club   Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Deep Cove Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club  
11 Junior A Women 4x- 7:24 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (ex) Brentwood College School Thunderbird Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors)  
12 Junior C Men 2x 7:32 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
Shawnigan Lake School Vancouver Rowing Club Maple Bay Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club 3 St. George's School 2    
13 Junior C Men 2x 7:40 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club St. George's School (ex) Vancouver College Maple Bay Rowing Club 2 Nanaimo Rowing Club 2    
14 Junior C Men 2x 7:48 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 3
Victoria City RC (Juniors) Nanaimo Rowing Club   Vancouver College 2 (ex)
scratch
St. George's School 3    
15 Junior C Women 2x 7:56 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
Maple Bay Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Crofton House School 3 Crofton House School 2 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 3  
16 Junior C Women 2x 8:04 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Crofton House School Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2 Maple Bay Rowing Club 2 Victoria City RC (Juniors) 3    
17 Junior B Men 4x- 8:12 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
St. George's School Claremont Sports Institute   Delta Deas Rowing Club Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (ex) Vancouver College 2 Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2
18 Junior B Men 4x- 8:20 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) Vancouver College Maple Bay Rowing Club Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Shawnigan Lake School Claremont Sports Institute 2 Vancouver Rowing Club
19 Junior B Women 4x- 8:28 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
  Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Crofton House School Claremont Sports Institute Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2  
20 Junior B Women 4x- 8:36 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
St. Michaels University School Brentwood College School Victoria City RC (Juniors) Shawnigan Lake School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2 Crofton House School 2  
21 Junior A Novice Men 1x 8:44 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Sentinel Secondary School Brentwood College School Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2 Maple Bay Rowing Club 2 Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2  
22 Junior A Novice Men 1x 8:52 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club Salt Spring Island Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Brentwood College School 2
scratch
Vancouver Rowing Club 3    
23 Junior A Novice Men 1x 9:00 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Claremont Sports Institute Thunderbird Rowing Club Vancouver Rowing Club 2 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2 Victoria City RC (Juniors) 3
scratch
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society  
24 Junior A Novice Women 1x 9:08 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
scratch
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society     Vancouver Rowing Club 3 Vancouver Rowing Club 2
25 Junior A Novice Women 1x 9:16 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Crofton House School Vancouver Rowing Club Thunderbird Rowing Club     Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2  
26 Junior B JV Women 1x 9:24 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club Delta Deas Rowing Club Crofton House School Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Vancouver Rowing Club 3 Victoria City RC (Juniors) 3  
27 Junior B JV Women 1x 9:32 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Shawnigan Lake School Victoria City RC (Juniors) Victoria City RC (Juniors) 4 Crofton House School 3 Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society 2  
28 Junior B JV Women 1x 9:40 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
  Thunderbird Rowing Club Crofton House School 4 Crofton House School 2   Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2  
29 Junior A JV Men 4x- 9:48 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club Vancouver College St. George's School Thunderbird Rowing Club Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (ex) Vancouver Rowing Club  
30 Junior A JV Men 4x- 9:56 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Shawnigan Lake School Victoria City RC (Juniors) Deep Cove Rowing Club   St. Michaels University School Vancouver College 2  
31 Junior A JV Women 4x- 10:04 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Vancouver Rowing Club Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Gorge Narrows Rowing Club   Thunderbird Rowing Club (ex) Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2 Brentwood College School 2
scratch
32 Junior A JV Women 4x- 10:12 am, 13 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) Delta Deas Rowing Club Maple Bay Rowing Club Brentwood College School Crofton House School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2  
 
  Page 1/4Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

79 records. Export as CSV