logo

Draw for Shawnigan Lake Regatta 2017 on 14 May 2017


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
75 Junior C Men 4x+ 7:00 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
Vancouver College St. George's School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club 2 St. George's School 3    
76 Junior C Men 4x+ 7:08 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
Nanaimo Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Maple Bay Rowing Club Vancouver College 2 St. George's School 2    
77 Junior B JV Men 2x 7:16 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
scratch
Maple Bay Rowing Club (ex)   St. George's School 2 (ex) Victoria City RC (Juniors) 3  
78 Junior B JV Men 2x 7:24 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
St. Michaels University School Claremont Sports Institute Vancouver College St. George's School Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2    
79 Junior B JV Men 2x 7:32 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Nanaimo Rowing Club Claremont Sports Institute 2 St. George's School 3 (ex)    
80 Junior B JV Women 2x 7:40 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Thunderbird Rowing Club Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Claremont Sports Institute Maple Bay Rowing Club     Crofton House School 2
81 Junior B JV Women 2x 7:48 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Crofton House School Shawnigan Lake School Victoria City RC (Juniors) (ex) Claremont Sports Institute 2 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 3 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2
82 Junior A JV Men 2x 7:56 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Thunderbird Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Vancouver College Brentwood College School Deep Cove Rowing Club St. George's School 2  
83 Junior A JV Men 2x 8:04 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) Shawnigan Lake School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club St. George's School Vancouver Rowing Club Salt Spring Island Rowing Club 2  
84 Junior A JV Men 2x 8:12 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club Salt Spring Island Rowing Club Delta Deas Rowing Club Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Brentwood College School 2
scratch
Shawnigan Lake School 2  
85 Junior A Novice Women 4x+ 8:20 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Delta Deas Rowing Club Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society   Maple Bay Rowing Club Shawnigan Lake School 2    
86 Junior A Novice Women 4x+ 8:28 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Vancouver Rowing Club Crofton House School Shawnigan Lake School Salt Spring Island Rowing Club      
87 Junior B Men 2x 8:36 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Claremont Sports Institute Maple Bay Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors)   Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Gorge Narrows Rowing Club  
88 Junior B Men 2x 8:44 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Brentwood College School Delta Deas Rowing Club St. George's School Shawnigan Lake School Nanaimo Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2
89 Junior B Women 2x 8:52 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Deep Cove Rowing Club Crofton House School Shawnigan Lake School 2 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2  
90 Junior B Women 2x 9:00 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Shawnigan Lake School Claremont Sports Institute Crofton House School 2 Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2 Victoria City RC (Juniors) 3  
91 Junior B Novice Men 4x+ 9:08 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
St. George's School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Maple Bay Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Shawnigan Lake School Claremont Sports Institute Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2
92 Junior B Novice Men 4x+ 9:16 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Vancouver Rowing Club Brentwood College School Nanaimo Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Vancouver College Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society  
93 Junior B Novice Women 4x+ 9:24 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club Crofton House School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club Brentwood College School   Shawnigan Lake School 2 (ex)
scratch
 
94 Junior B Novice Women 4x+ 9:32 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) Shawnigan Lake School St. Michaels University School Vancouver Rowing Club (ex)      
95 Junior A Men 1x 9:40 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Final B
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club St. Michaels University School Brentwood College School St. Michaels University School 2 Brentwood College School 2 Brentwood College School 3  
96 Junior A Men 1x 9:48 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Final A
Shawnigan Lake School Deep Cove Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Nanaimo Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2  
97 Junior A Women 1x 9:56 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Final B
Thunderbird Rowing Club Victoria City RC (Juniors) 2 Burnaby Lake Rowing Club Nanaimo Rowing Club Claremont Sports Institute Victoria City RC (Juniors) 4  
98 Junior A Women 1x 10:04 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Final A
Deep Cove Rowing Club Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society Victoria City RC (Juniors) Brentwood College School Gorge Narrows Rowing Club 2 Maple Bay Rowing Club  
99 Junior A Lwt72 Men 1x 10:12 am, 14 May 2017, PDT Final B
Maple Bay Rowing Club Burnaby Lake Rowing Club 2 Vancouver Rowing Club Delta Deas Rowing Club Brentwood College School 2 Vancouver Rowing Club 2  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

46 records. Export as CSV