logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints 2017 on 14 Oct 2017


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Senior Advanced Women 1x 8:00 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School
scratch
Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society (ex) Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary Oak Bay High School 2    
2 Junior Men 4x- 8:10 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School St. Michaels University School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School 2    
3 Junior Men 4x- 8:20 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 3    
4 Senior Advanced Women 1x 8:30 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Oak Bay High School Victoria High School Claremont Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2    
5 Junior Novice Men 4x- 8:40 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Semifinals AB
  Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
6 Junior Novice Men 4x- 8:50 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Semifinals AB
  Pacific Christian School Claremont Secondary School Victoria High School 2 (ex)      
7 Junior Men 2x 9:00 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 3    
8 Junior Novice Men 4x- 9:10 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Semifinals AB
  St. Andrews Regional High School St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School 2      
9 Junior Novice Men 4x- 9:20 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 4
1 plus next 3 fastest to Semifinals AB
  Pacific Christian School 2 Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary    
10 Junior Men 2x 9:30 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Claremont Secondary School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society (ex) Victoria High School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 3    
11 Junior Novice Men 4x- 9:40 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 5
1 plus next 3 fastest to Semifinals AB
  Victoria High School Parkland Secondary 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School      
12 Junior Novice Men 8+ 9:50 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School        
13 Junior Men 2x 10:00 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 (ex)
scratch
Claremont Secondary School 2    
14 Senior Novice Women 4x- 10:10 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  Claremont Secondary School Victoria High School Esquimalt High School (ex)      
15 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 10:20 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Timed final 1
  Bayside Middle School Royal Oak Middle School Royal Oak Middle School 4 Royal Oak Middle School 5    
16 Junior Novice Men 8+ 10:30 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary      
17 Senior Advanced Men 2x 10:40 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Oak Bay High School Pacific Christian School St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
scratch
 
18 Senior Novice Women 4x- 10:50 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  St. Michaels University School Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School      
19 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 11:00 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Timed final 2
  St. Andrews Regional High School Royal Oak Middle School 3 Bayside Middle School 2      
20 Senior Advanced Men 2x 11:10 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 3    
21 Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:20 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Semifinal 1
2 to final
  Pacific Christian School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 St. Michaels University School Parkland Secondary 2    
22 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 11:30 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Timed final 3
  Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Bayside Middle School 3 Royal Oak Middle School 2      
23 Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:45 am, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Semifinal 2
2 to final
  Pacific Christian School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School    
24 Junior Men 4x- 12:50 pm, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary  
25 Senior Novice Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 14 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
  Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Parkland Secondary (ex)
Senior
   
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

36 records. Export as CSV