logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints 2017 on 15 Oct 2017


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
37 Junior Women 4x- 8:00 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
  Esquimalt High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School St. Margaret's School 2    
38 Senior Advanced Men 1x 8:10 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School Pacific Christian School 2    
39 Grade 8 Men 4x+ 8:20 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Timed final 1
  Bayside Middle School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Royal Oak Middle School 2      
40 Junior Women 4x- 8:30 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School St. Margaret's School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2    
41 Senior Advanced Men 1x 8:40 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
  Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary 2    
42 Grade 8 Men 4x+ 8:50 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Timed final 2
  Royal Oak Middle School Glenlyon Norfolk School        
43 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 9:00 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
  Glenlyon Norfolk School
scratch
Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School 2    
44 Senior Advanced Men 1x 9:10 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Victoria High School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society (ex) Pacific Christian School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Oak Bay High School 2    
45 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 9:20 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Timed final 1
  St. Andrews Regional High School (ex) Royal Oak Middle School Bayside Middle School 2      
46 Senior Advanced Women 4x- 9:30 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
  St. Michaels University School Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2    
47 Junior Women 2x 9:40 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2  
48 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 9:50 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Timed final 2
  Bayside Middle School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Royal Oak Middle School 3 Royal Oak Middle School 2    
49 Senior Novice Men 4x- 10:00 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
  Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School Victoria High School 2    
50 Junior Women 2x 10:10 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
St. Michaels University School
scratch
Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Margaret's School Claremont Secondary School 2 Reynolds Secondary  
51 Senior Novice Men 4x- 10:20 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Victoria High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Oak Bay High School 2    
52 Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:30 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary    
53 Senior Advanced Women 2x 10:40 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
St. Michaels University School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society (ex) Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 3 St. Andrews Regional High School 2  
54 Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:50 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Victoria High School (ex) Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School 2    
55 Junior Novice Women 4x- 11:00 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  St. Margaret's School (ex) Pacific Christian School Claremont Secondary School (ex) Stelly's Secondary School 2    
56 Senior Advanced Women 2x 11:10 am, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School 2    
57 Junior Women 4x- 12:10 pm, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
St. Margaret's School 2 Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Margaret's School Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School  
58 Senior Novice Men 8+ 12:20 pm, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
    Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School      
59 Senior Advanced Men 1x 12:30 pm, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
Parkland Secondary Oak Bay High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Oak Bay High School  
60 Senior Men 4x- 12:40 pm, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
  Reynolds Secondary
Novice
Victoria High School Victoria High School 2      
61 Junior Novice Women 8+ 12:50 pm, 15 Oct 2017, PDT Final A
    St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School    
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

33 records. Export as CSV