logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championship 2017 on 4 Nov 2017


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Junior Women 4x- 8:00 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
  Esquimalt High School St. Margaret's School Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2  
2 Senior Advanced Men 1x 8:10 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
Victoria High School Oak Bay High School St. Andrews Regional High School Pacific Christian School Parkland Secondary 2
scratch
   
3 Grade 8 Men 4x+ 8:20 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  Bayside Middle School Glenlyon Norfolk School Royal Oak Middle School 2      
4 Junior Women 4x- 8:30 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School St. Margaret's School 2 St. Michaels University School  
5 Senior Advanced Men 1x 8:40 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Oak Bay High School 2    
6 Grade 8 Men 4x+ 8:50 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 2 fastest to Final
  Royal Oak Middle School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society        
7 Junior Women 2x 9:00 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
  St. Margaret's School 3 Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School    
8 Senior Advanced Men 1x 9:10 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School Pacific Christian School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2    
9 Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:20 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
    St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary    
10 Junior Women 2x 9:30 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Margaret's School 2 Claremont Secondary School 3    
11 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 9:40 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
  Royal Oak Middle School 2 Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society St. Andrews Regional High School Bayside Middle School 2    
12 Senior Novice Men 4x- 9:50 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
    Victoria High School Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School (ex)    
13 Junior Women 2x 10:00 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Reynolds Secondary St. Margaret's School    
14 Grade 8 Women 4x+ 10:10 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
  Royal Oak Middle School Bayside Middle School Royal Oak Middle School 3      
15 Senior Novice Men 4x- 10:20 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
    Oak Bay High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School Esquimalt High School    
16 Senior Advanced Women 2x 10:30 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
2 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School Victoria High School Stelly's Secondary School 2    
17 Championship Women 1x 10:40 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
3 to Final
  Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School 3  
18 Junior Novice Women 4x- 10:50 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 1
1 to Final
  Reynolds Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School    
19 Senior Advanced Women 2x 11:00 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
2 to Final
Stelly's Secondary School 3
scratch
Claremont Secondary School 2 St. Michaels University School St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary    
20 Championship Women 1x 11:10 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
3 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School 2 Victoria High School Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School    
21 Junior Novice Women 4x- 11:20 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 2
1 to Final
    Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 2    
22 Junior Novice Women 4x- 11:30 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 3
1 to Final
    St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School Esquimalt High School (ex)    
23 Junior Novice Women 4x- 11:40 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 4
1 to Final
    Reynolds Secondary Pacific Christian School Victoria High School (ex)    
24 Senior Advanced Women 2x 11:50 am, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Heat 3
2 to Final
  Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School 2    
25 Junior Women 4x- 1:00 pm, 4 Nov 2017, PDT Final A
Claremont Secondary School 2 Stelly's Secondary School St. Margaret's School Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Margaret's School 2  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

41 records. Export as CSV