logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championship 2017 on 5 Nov 2017


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
42 Senior Advanced Women 1x 7:40 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
2 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School 2 Stelly's Secondary School Victoria High School Parkland Secondary    
43 Junior Men 4x- 7:50 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School 2  
44 Senior Women 2x 8:00 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School (ex) Parkland Secondary Reynolds Secondary Pacific Christian School 2    
45 Senior Advanced Women 1x 8:10 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
2 to Final
  Stelly's Secondary School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Claremont Secondary School Oak Bay High School    
46 Junior Men 4x- 8:20 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Pacific Christian School Victoria High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 4  
47 Senior Women 2x 8:30 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
  Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society (ex) Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary 2    
48 Senior Advanced Women 1x 8:40 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 3
2 to Final
    Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Andrews Regional High School Oak Bay High School 2    
49 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 8:50 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School Victoria High School    
50 Junior Men 2x 9:00 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
2 to Final
Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Glenlyon Norfolk School Pacific Christian School    
51 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 9:10 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Royal Oak Middle School Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Royal Oak Middle School 4 Bayside Middle School 3    
52 Senior Advanced Men 4x- 9:20 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School 3 Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School Pacific Christian School    
53 Junior Men 2x 9:30 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
2 to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Greater Victoria Youth Rowing Society Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School    
54 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 9:40 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Royal Oak Middle School 2 Bayside Middle School      
55 Senior Novice Women 4x- 9:50 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
2 to Final
  St. Michaels University School Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School Victoria High School (ex)    
56 Junior Men 2x 10:00 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 3
2 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School 3 Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2    
57 Grade 8 Mixed 4x+ 10:10 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 3
1 plus next 1 fastest to Final
  Bayside Middle School 2 Royal Oak Middle School 3 Royal Oak Middle School 5      
58 Senior Novice Women 4x- 10:20 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
2 to Final
  Esquimalt High School (ex) Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School    
59 Senior Advanced Men 2x 10:30 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Claremont Secondary School 2 Victoria High School Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Oak Bay High School 2  
60 Championship Men 1x 10:40 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
  Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Reynolds Secondary Oak Bay High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 3  
61 Junior Novice Men 4x- 10:50 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 1
1 to Final
  Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Andrews Regional High School St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School    
62 Senior Advanced Men 2x 11:00 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Claremont Secondary School Oak Bay High School Pacific Christian School St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School 3    
63 Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:10 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
1 to Final
  Pacific Christian School 2 Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
64 Championship Men 1x 11:20 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Claremont Secondary School 4 Claremont Secondary School 2 Victoria High School Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary 2  
65 Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:30 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 3
1 to Final
  Victoria High School Pacific Christian School Claremont Secondary School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary    
66 Junior Novice Men 4x- 11:40 am, 5 Nov 2017, PST Heat 4
1 to Final
    Parkland Secondary Oak Bay High School 2
scratch
Stelly's Secondary School    
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

40 records. Export as CSV