logo

Draw for Elk Lake Spring 2018 on 4 Mar 2018


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
59 Under 19 Men 2x 8:00 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #1
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beremski, I)
Bow #2
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Velestuk, S)
Bow #3
Seattle Rowing Center (Schulz, R)
Bow #4
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Ciccateri, A)
Bow #5
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Gulka, N)
Bow #6
Victoria City RC (Kilpatrick, T)
Bow #7
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Clark, J)
scratch
Bow #8
St. Michaels University School (Yang, N)
59 Under 19 Men 2x 8:00 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #9
Brentwood College School (Phillips, J)
Bow #10
Delta Deas Rowing Club (McCoy, A)
Bow #11
Seattle Rowing Center (Evans, E)
Bow #12
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Mork, D)
Bow #13
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (McKay, J)
Bow #14
Victoria City RC (Van Stolk, C)
Bow #15
St. Michaels University School (Pryce-Baff, S)
Bow #16
Brentwood College School (Carson, L)
59 Under 19 Men 2x 8:00 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #17
Seattle Rowing Center (Egan, S)
Bow #18
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Thomas, K)
Bow #19
Victoria City RC (Jaques, O)
Bow #20
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (McQuarrie, L)
Bow #21
Brentwood College School (Ewashko, A)
Bow #22
Victoria City RC (Kettlewell, L)
Bow #23
Brentwood College School ()
scratch
Bow #24
Seattle Rowing Center (Miles, P)
59 Under 19 Men 2x 8:00 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #25
Brentwood College School (Hillier, Y)
Bow #26
Brentwood College School (Handler, Y)
           
60 Open Women 2x 8:50 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
National Training Centre (Moffatt, J) University of the Fraser Valley () National Training Centre (Proske, A) University of Victoria (Simpson, M) Seattle Rowing Center () (ex)      
61 Open Women 2x 8:58 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Seattle Rowing Center (Jordan, E) University of Victoria (Gray, E) National Training Centre (Mara, T) National Training Centre (Sauks, K)        
62 Under 19 Women 4x- 9:06 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Vangsgaard, D) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M) Seattle Rowing Center (Payne, E) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club () Victoria City RC (cherfi, T) Victoria City RC (Greig, R)    
63 Under 19 Women 4x- 9:14 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (McKenney, H) Shawnigan Lake School (Kaye, L) St. Michaels University School (Raina, R) Victoria City RC (mcculloch, d) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Montgomery, M)      
64 Under 17 Men 2x 9:22 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 1
2 to Final
Brentwood College School (Lapsley, T) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Zimmermann, M) Seattle Rowing Center (Harper, B) Seattle Rowing Center (Choi, J) Victoria City RC (Somogyi, R) (ex) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Reist, J)    
65 Under 17 Men 2x 9:30 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 2
2 to Final
St. Michaels University School (Shipley, S) Seattle Rowing Center (Eitreim, F) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Sandmeiers, J) Seattle Rowing Center (Kerssel, T) Victoria City RC (Marcovitz, A) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Aitken, K)    
66 Under 17 Men 2x 9:38 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 3
2 to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Purewal, J) Victoria City RC (Marcovitz, O) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Newton, B) Seattle Rowing Center (Garcia-Camargo, D) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Hathaway, W)      
67 Under 17 Women 2x 9:46 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 1
2 to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Castle, J) Shawnigan Lake School (Hall, G) Victoria City RC (Caruso, S) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Miskiewicz, I) Seattle Rowing Center (Payne, E)      
68 Under 17 Women 2x 9:54 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 2
2 to Final
Seattle Rowing Center (Martin, R) Delta Deas Rowing Club (Anderson, H) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Brigham, G) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Rosenberg, I) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Wilken, S)      
69 Under 17 Women 2x 10:02 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Heat 3
2 to Final
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Whittington, R) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Blondeau-Johnston, C) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M) Victoria City RC (Evans, S) Seattle Rowing Center (Cole, C)      
70 Masters Mixed 4x- 10:10 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
  Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Taylor, T) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Ramsay, L) Victoria City RC (Seniors) (van Beelen, H) Victoria City RC (Seniors) (Pimlott, M)      
71 Under 19 Women 8+ 10:18 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
    Shawnigan Lake School (Kim, K) Brentwood College School (de Asis Chan, E)        
72 Open Women 8+ 10:26 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
  University of British Columbia (Yu, T) University of Victoria (Fernandes, C) University of British Columbia (Birkenshaw, A) University of Victoria (Kennedy, H)      
73 Under 19 Men 2x 10:34 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final B
St. Michaels University School (Pryce-Baff, S) Seattle Rowing Center (Egan, S) Victoria City RC (Kettlewell, L) Victoria City RC (Jaques, O) Victoria City RC (Kilpatrick, T) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Gulka, N)    
74 Under 19 Men 2x 10:42 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
Brentwood College School (Carson, L) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beremski, I) Brentwood College School (Phillips, J) Seattle Rowing Center (Schulz, R) Seattle Rowing Center (Evans, E) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Ciccateri, A)    
75 Open Novice Men 4x- 10:50 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
  St. Michaels University School (Wu, A) Victoria City RC (Keeler, D) Seattle Rowing Center (Rulyak, O) Brentwood College School (Ursprung, L) (ex)      
76 Open Men 4- 10:58 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of the Fraser Valley (Lounsbury, G) University of Victoria (Donaldson, A) University of Victoria (Seshadri, S) University of Victoria (Hollands, E) University of Victoria (Davies, M)      
77 Open Lwt Women 2x 11:06 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Morstad, K) Seattle Rowing Center (Andrews, E) University of the Fraser Valley (Grubb, G) Nanaimo Rowing Club (Isnor, J) Seattle Rowing Center (Swardstrom, R) University of Victoria (Fredrickson, N)    
78 Open Men 4x- 11:14 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Bradov, T) Seattle Rowing Center (Schulz, R) Seattle Rowing Center (Egan, S)      
79 Open Women 2x 11:22 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
University of Victoria (Simpson, M) National Training Centre (Mara, T) National Training Centre (Moffatt, J) National Training Centre (Sauks, K) National Training Centre (Proske, A) University of Victoria (Gray, E)    
80 Open JV Men 4+ 11:30 am, 4 Mar 2018, PST Final A
  University of the Fraser Valley (Grubb, G) University of Victoria (Chan, A) University of British Columbia () (ex) University of British Columbia () (ex)      
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

39 records. Export as CSV