logo

Draw for Brentwood 2018 on 28 Apr 2018


 
  Page 1/5Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
47 Under 19 Men 8+ 7:00 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 6 to Finals AB
  Pocock Rowing Center (Stewart, K) St. George's School (Qiu, Y) Vancouver College (Leong, R) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Moy, C)    
48 Under 19 Men 8+ 7:07 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 6 to Finals AB
Brentwood College School (Holmes, E) Green Lake Rowing Club (Wallace, D) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Bancroft, J) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Sublett, N)      
7 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 7:14 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Newman, J) Seattle Preparatory School (Anandam, A) Lakeside School (McDaniel, F) Brentwood College School (Whittle, H)      
8 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 7:20 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Olympia Area Rowing (Vanneste, F) St. Michaels University School (El Mays, Y) Pocock Rowing Center (Sikora, S) Vashon Island Rowing Club (Fossan, J)      
9 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 7:27 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E) Olympia Area Rowing (Crutsinger-Perry, C) Holy Names Academy (Collins, G) Lakeside School (Leffler, Z) Brentwood College School (de Asis Chan, E)    
10 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 7:33 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Regosa, S) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Musser, K) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (McMillan, D) Green Lake Rowing Club (Cardines, G) Pocock Rowing Center (Paterson, G)    
11 Under 17 Men 8+ 7:40 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club (Thurston, N) Vancouver College (Planas, E) Victoria City RC (Juniors) (LePage, L) St. Michaels University School (LeBlanc, E) Pocock Rowing Center (Hasija, A)    
12 Under 17 Men 8+ 7:46 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Hammond, Z) St. George's School (Maiorino, G) Brentwood College School (Long, E) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Johnson, G) Vancouver College (Cho, B)    
13 Under 17 Women 8+ 7:53 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Audejaitis, R) Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Workman, W) Green Lake Rowing Club (Kay, E) Brentwood College School (Taciuk-Cabrolier, M) Holy Names Academy (Lederer, S)    
14 Under 17 Women 8+ 7:59 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
St. Michaels University School (Chow, J) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Hardy, L) Lakeside School (Pan, B) Pocock Rowing Center (Borentstein, S) Holy Names Academy (Zhang, C)    
15 Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 8:06 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Olympia Area Rowing (Young, L) Green Lake Rowing Club (Wolfson, E) Claremont Sports Institute (Klouda, A) Pocock Rowing Center (Borenstein, G) Thunder Rowing Crew (Liu, E)    
16 Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 8:12 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Yeung, N) Vashon Island Rowing Club (Hichens, B) (ex) St. Michaels University School (El Mays, Y) Brentwood College School (Whittle, H) Olympia Area Rowing (Stenchever, N)    
17 Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 8:19 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharp, M) Vancouver College (Alevras, D) Shawnigan Lake School (Tsang, I) Seattle Preparatory School (Alinger, N) (ex)      
18 Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 8:25 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Mirabile, M) Vancouver Rowing Club (Byrne-Atkins, S) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Fraser, S) Holy Names Academy (Angulo, I) Mount Baker Rowing Club (hartman, b) Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C)  
19 Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 8:32 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Vasko, M) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Cizeron, C) (ex) Olympia Area Rowing (Cope, D) Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E) Crofton House School (Bury, S) Holy Names Academy (Engley, C)  
21 Under 19 School Women 8+ 8:38 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Holy Names Academy (Kim, M) Shawnigan Lake School (Tsang, I) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Zachariah, O) Seattle Preparatory School (Cerceo, M)      
22 Under 19 School Women 8+ 8:45 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Brentwood College School (Hamilton-Lane, A) St. Michaels University School (Tung, N) Lakeside School (Dunphy, V) Holy Names Academy (Diaz, H)      
23 Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 8:51 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Worrall, N) Burton Beach Rowing Club (Ryan, A) Green Lake Rowing Club (Bedwell, A) Nanaimo Rowing Club (Stevens-Faught, S) Vashon Island Rowing Club (Fossan, J)    
24 Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 8:58 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Jarvis, C) Lakeside School (Husick, B) St. Michaels University School (El Mays, Y) Brentwood College School (Long, E) Vancouver Rowing Club (Stevanovic, M)    
25 Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 9:04 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Victoria City RC (Juniors) (LePage, L) Pocock Rowing Center (Sanchez, I) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Montgomery, E) Seattle Preparatory School (Anandam, A) Green Lake Rowing Club (Killian, N)    
26 Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 9:11 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Brigham, G) Holy Names Academy (Rosa, M) Lakeside School (Leffler, Z) Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Neufeld-Boucher, M) Victoria City RC (Juniors) (Workman, W)    
27 Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 9:17 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Gray, D) Pocock Rowing Center (Cole, M) St. Michaels University School (Williams, B) Brentwood College School (Buckley, R) Olympia Area Rowing (Cope, D)    
28 Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 9:24 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Berliant, A) Shawnigan Lake School (Minchenko, D) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R) Green Lake Rowing Club (Sayre, A) Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E)    
29 Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 9:30 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Sikora, S) Shawnigan Lake School (Chen, J) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Williams, M)        
30 Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 9:37 am, 28 Apr 2018, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Aghdaei, Z) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Arnsdorf, J) Brentwood College School (Whittle, H)
scratch
Green Lake Rowing Club (Bedwell, A)      
 
  Page 1/5Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

117 records. Export as CSV