Race | Event | Start time ^ | Qualify | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 |
1 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 6:30 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Heat 1 1 plus next 3 fastest to Final |
Vancouver Rowing Club (Gao, R) | Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Altucher, A) | Vashon Island Rowing Club (Py, C) | Pocock Rowing Center (Kavanagh, K) | Maple Bay Rowing Club (Roy, J) | |
2 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 6:37 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Heat 2 1 plus next 3 fastest to Final |
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Mork, D) | St. Michaels University School (Cormie, M) | Vancouver College (Quinn, N) | Seattle Preparatory School (Heid, M) | Olympia Area Rowing (Thompson, K) | |
3 | Under 19 Men 4x+ | 6:44 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Heat 3 1 plus next 3 fastest to Final |
Shawnigan Lake RC (Heck, B) | Nanaimo Rowing Club (Inglis, C) | Claremont Sports Institute (Breitenfeldt, F) | Green Lake Rowing Club (Anderson, G) | ||
4 | Under 19 Women 4x+ | 6:51 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Heat 1 1 plus next 3 fastest to Final |
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Whelan, J) | Vancouver Rowing Club (Stevanovic, M) | Claremont Sports Institute (Holmes, M) | Lakeside School (Wang, A) | St. Michaels University School (Rolfe, T) | Shawnigan Lake RC (Kaye, L) |
5 | Under 19 Women 4x+ | 6:58 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Heat 2 1 plus next 3 fastest to Final |
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Douville, G) | Holy Names Academy (Jones, A) | Nanaimo Rowing Club (Duifhuis, C) | Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hardcastle, N) | Delta Deas Rowing Club (Anderson, H) | |
6 | Under 19 Women 4x+ | 7:05 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Heat 3 1 plus next 3 fastest to Final |
Pocock Rowing Center (Johnson, M) | Burton Beach Rowing Club (Moses, M) | Olympia Area Rowing (Jaudon, E) | Seattle Preparatory School (Tuminello, A) | Mount Baker Rowing Club (Zimmerman, K) | Green Lake Rowing Club (McNamara-Smith, C) |
45 | Under 19 Men 1x | 7:30 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #1 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Petram, R) |
Bow #2 Victoria City RC (Copeman, B) |
Bow #3 Victoria City RC (Macdonald, K) |
Bow #4 Claremont Sports Institute (Walkey, J) |
Bow #5 Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Djurasic, A) |
Bow #6 Seattle Preparatory School (Heid, M) |
45 | Under 19 Men 1x | 7:30 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #7 Seattle Preparatory School (Russell, A) |
Bow #8 Seattle Preparatory School (Rothmeyer, S) |
Bow #9 Brentwood College School (von Battenburg, M) |
Bow #10 Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Grayzel, A) |
Bow #11 Lakeside School (Franklin, C) |
Bow #12 Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Hatcher, S) |
45 | Under 19 Men 1x | 7:30 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #13 Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Bradov, T) |
Bow #14 Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beremski, I) |
Bow #15 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Tahouney, B) |
Bow #16 Shawnigan Lake RC (Wheeler, J) |
Bow #17 Vancouver Rowing Club (Lau, B) |
Bow #18 Vancouver Rowing Club (Kool, J) |
45 | Under 19 Men 1x | 7:30 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #19 Olympia Area Rowing (Vogan, S) |
Bow #20 Vancouver Rowing Club (Gao, R) |
Bow #21 Vancouver Rowing Club (Uy, R) |
Bow #22 Olympia Area Rowing (Richter, A) |
Bow #23 Olympia Area Rowing (Young, L) |
Bow #24 Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Edwards, A) |
45 | Under 19 Men 1x | 7:30 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #25 Nanaimo Rowing Club (Inglis, C) |
Bow #26 Seattle Preparatory School (Brown, A) |
Bow #27 Claremont Sports Institute (Breitenfeldt, F) |
Bow #28 Delta Deas Rowing Club (Krezan, L) |
Bow #29 Delta Deas Rowing Club (Torok, Q) |
Bow #30 Shawnigan Lake RC (Heck, B) |
45 | Under 19 Men 1x | 7:30 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #31 Shawnigan Lake RC (Annandale, D) |
|||||
46 | Under 19 Women 1x | 7:45 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #1 Vashon Island Rowing Club (Lynch, G) |
Bow #2 Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (Stephens, K) |
Bow #3 Claremont Sports Institute (Ames, S) |
Bow #4 Crofton House School (Luo, E) |
Bow #5 Crofton House School (Douville, G) |
Bow #6 Crofton House School (Hopkins, K) |
46 | Under 19 Women 1x | 7:45 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #7 Brentwood College School (Collins, A) |
Bow #8 Seattle Preparatory School (Conaty, E) |
Bow #9 Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Petrova, D) |
Bow #10 Shawnigan Lake RC (Doig, P) |
Bow #11 Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Sweeney, I) |
Bow #12 Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Pearce, J) |
46 | Under 19 Women 1x | 7:45 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #13 Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Reynolds, B) |
Bow #14 Olympia Area Rowing (Bertrand, H) |
Bow #15 Olympia Area Rowing (Wright, M) |
Bow #16 Vancouver Rowing Club (Byrne-Atkins, S) |
Bow #17 Vancouver Rowing Club (Thom, E) |
Bow #18 Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharp, M) |
46 | Under 19 Women 1x | 7:45 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #19 Nanaimo Rowing Club (Isnor, J) |
Bow #20 Collingwood School (Finnie, A) |
Bow #21 Claremont Sports Institute (Stephens, E) |
Bow #22 Seattle Preparatory School (Harder, L) |
Bow #23 Burton Beach Rowing Club (Milewski, R) |
Bow #24 Seattle Preparatory School (Margaritis, A) |
46 | Under 19 Women 1x | 7:45 pm, 27 Apr 2018, PDT |
Time trial 18 fastest to Finals ABC |
Bow #25 Brentwood College School (Snyder, C) |
Bow #26 Thunder Rowing Crew (Liu , E) |
17 records. Export as CSV