logo

Draw for Head/Tail of the Gorge 2018 on 20 Oct 2018


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 Open Men 8+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #1
University of Victoria (Presch, S) (ex)
         
2 Open Lwt Men 8+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #2
University of Victoria (Kulman, B)
         
3 Open JV Men 8+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #3
University of Victoria (Raso, R)
Bow #4
University of British Columbia (Barlow-Jeffrey, I)
Bow #5
University of Victoria (Chan, A)
Bow #6
University of Victoria (Cook, J)
   
4 Under 19 Men 8+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #7
St. George's School (Qiu, Y)
Bow #8
Victoria City RC (LePage, L)
Bow #9
Edmonton Rowing Club (Hurley, L)
Bow #10
St. George's School (Fung, E)
   
5 Masters Men 8+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #11
Lake Washington Rowing Club (Domingo, N)
Bow #12
Victoria City RC (Lundy, C)
Bow #13
Edmonton Rowing Club (Altman, B)
     
6 Masters Mixed 8+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #14
Lake Washington Rowing Club (Davis, E)
Bow #15
Calgary Rowing Club (Heise, B)
Bow #16
Victoria City RC (Smith, C)
Bow #17
Calgary Rowing Club (White, C)
Bow #18
Calgary Rowing Club (Chung, P)
 
7 Open Men 4x- 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #19
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Matthew, G)
Bow #20
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Matthew, G)
scratch
       
8 Under 19 Men 4x- 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #21
Seattle Preparatory School (Bell, L)
Bow #22
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Inglis, S)
Bow #23
Calgary Rowing Club (Ravenscroft, B)
Bow #24
Vancouver Rowing Club (Kischer, R)
Bow #25
Delta Deas Rowing Club ()
Bow #26
Seattle Preparatory School ()
scratch
8 Under 19 Men 4x- 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #27
Nanaimo Rowing Club ()
scratch
         
9 Under 19 Men 4x+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #28
St. George's School (Maiorino, G)
Bow #29
Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E)
Bow #30
Brentwood College School (Gullison, L)
Bow #31
Thunder Rowing Crew (Liu, E)
Bow #32
St. George's School (Hughes, J)
Bow #33
Vancouver Rowing Club ()
10 Open Men 4+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #36
University of British Columbia (Yu, T)
         
9 Under 19 Men 4x+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #34
Seattle Preparatory School (Miller, I)
Bow #35
Brentwood College School (Klobucar, S)
scratch
       
11 Masters Men 4x- 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #37
Vancouver Rowing Club (WALSH, K)
Bow #38
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Grant, A)
Bow #39
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Chung, L)
Bow #40
Vancouver Rowing Club (Robertson, M)
Bow #41
Vancouver Rowing Club (Craveiro, D)
 
12 Open Novice Women 8+ 10:00 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #42
Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharp, M)
Bow #43
Vancouver Rowing Club (Quintin, M)
       
13 Masters Mixed 4x- 10:01 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #44
Vancouver Rowing Club (Uhlenbruck, P)
Bow #45
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hinkle, M)
Bow #46
Roeivereniging Breda (Steenman, A)
scratch
Bow #47
Victoria City RC (LeFrank, D)
   
14 Open Women 2x 10:01 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #48
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hardcastle, N)
Bow #49
Seattle Preparatory School (Lindsay, C)
Bow #50
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Duifhuis, M)
Bow #51
Calgary Rowing Club (Lukacs, M)
Bow #52
Deep Cove Rowing Club (McCredie, G)
Bow #53
Victoria City RC (Kelly, E)
15 Open Women 1x 10:01 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #66
Victoria City RC (Mikolajewski, K)
Bow #67
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Knight, M)
Bow #68
Calgary Rowing Club (Schumacher, A)
Bow #69
Thunder Rowing Crew (Liu, E)
Bow #70
Calgary Rowing Club (Chantler, M)
 
14 Open Women 2x 10:01 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #54
Edmonton Rowing Club (Berezowska, K)
Bow #55
Victoria City RC (Taub, E)
Bow #56
Victoria City RC (Dehghan, R)
Bow #57
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club ()
Bow #58
Seattle Preparatory School (Margaritis, A)
Bow #59
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Christensen, M)
16 Masters Women 1x 10:01 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #71
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Gardener, L)
Bow #72
Vancouver Rowing Club (Taylor, K)
Bow #73
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Scholten, C)
scratch
Bow #74
Victoria City RC (Taylor, T)
Bow #75
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Duncan, J)
Bow #76
Vancouver Rowing Club (Crowley, F)
scratch
17 Open Alumni Men 8+ 10:01 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #77
University of Victoria ()
         
14 Open Women 2x 10:01 am, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #60
Edmonton Rowing Club (MacGregor, J)
Bow #61
Victoria City RC (Edey, I)
Bow #62
Seattle Preparatory School (Conaty, M)
Bow #63
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Wright, J)
Bow #64
Seattle Preparatory School (Sommerville, K)
Bow #65
Seattle Preparatory School (Igielski, A)
18 Open Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #1
University of Victoria (Zachariah, O)
         
19 Open JV Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #2
University of British Columbia (Yu, T)
Bow #3
University of Victoria (Mandap, C)
       
20 Under 19 Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #4
Calgary Rowing Club (Chantler, M)
Bow #5
Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E)
       
21 Masters Women 8+ 1:00 pm, 20 Oct 2018, PDT Time trial
Bow #6
Vancouver Rowing Club (Daviau, C)
Bow #7
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Gardener, L)
Bow #8
Edmonton Rowing Club (Altman, B)
     
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

45 records. Export as CSV