logo

Draw for Elk Lake Spring Regatta 2019 on 2 Mar 2019


 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 Under 19 Women 1x 9:00 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #1
Seattle Rowing Center (Edwards, K)
Bow #2
Victoria City RC (letham, p)
Bow #3
Thunder Rowing Crew (Douville, G)
Bow #4
Seattle Rowing Center (Swardstrom, R)
Bow #5
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Duifhuis, M)
Bow #6
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Latrille, M)
Bow #7
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M)
Bow #8
Seattle Rowing Center (Duffy, G)
1 Under 19 Women 1x 9:00 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #9
Victoria City RC (Edey, I)
Bow #10
Thunder Rowing Crew (Luo, E)
Bow #11
Seattle Rowing Center (Straub, M)
Bow #12
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Maitland, J)
Bow #13
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Watt, M)
     
2 Open Men 2- 9:12 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
17 to Finals ABC
Bow #14
National Training Centre (Langerfeld, K)
Bow #15
National Training Centre (Copp, M)
Bow #16
National Training Centre (Buczek, J)
Bow #17
National Training Centre (Crothers, W)
Bow #18
National Training Centre (Bell, R)
Bow #19
National Training Centre (Barakso, M)
Bow #20
University of British Columbia (Schultz, M)
Bow #21
University of Victoria (Gronsdahl, T)
2 Open Men 2- 9:12 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
17 to Finals ABC
Bow #22
Seattle Rowing Center (Flagg, K)
Bow #23
University of British Columbia (Ross, D)
Bow #24
University of British Columbia (Beach, R)
Bow #25
University of Victoria (Sawers, A)
Bow #26
Seattle Rowing Center (van Egmond, C)
Bow #27
University of British Columbia (van Gessel, S)
Bow #28
University of British Columbia (Lynch, T)
Bow #29
University of Victoria (Wikkerink, J)
2 Open Men 2- 9:12 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
17 to Finals ABC
Bow #30
University of British Columbia (Precious, S)
             
3 Open Women 2- 9:24 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
11 to Finals AB
Bow #31
National Training Centre (Filmer, C)
Bow #32
National Training Centre (Hoeven, J)
Bow #33
National Training Centre (Moffatt, J)
Bow #34
National Training Centre (Sauks, K)
Bow #35
University of British Columbia (Vincent-Smith, L)
Bow #36
University of Victoria (Balooch, L)
Bow #37
University of Victoria (Cattet, G)
Bow #38
University of British Columbia (Armstrong, C)
3 Open Women 2- 9:24 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
11 to Finals AB
Bow #39
University of Victoria (edwards, k)
Bow #40
University of Victoria (Rooker, A)
Bow #41
University of Victoria (Bertuzzi, L)
         
4 Open Men 1x 9:34 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #42
National Training Centre (Jones, T)
scratch
Bow #43
National Training Centre (Buie, M)
Bow #44
National Training Centre (Stone, G)
Bow #45
National Training Centre (Keane, P)
Bow #46
National Training Centre (Lattimer, A)
scratch
Bow #47
National Training Centre (king, j)
Bow #48
Seattle Rowing Center (Nelson, J)
Bow #49
Peterborough Rowing Club (Peeters, G)
scratch
4 Open Men 1x 9:34 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #50
University of Victoria (Adams, T)
Bow #51
University of British Columbia (Annandale, D)
Bow #52
Victoria City RC (Payne, S)
Bow #53
Leander Boat Club (Zimmermann, K)
Bow #54
University of Victoria (Garcia, S)
Bow #55
Seattle Rowing Center (Carlson, E)
Bow #56
Victoria City RC (MacDonald, S)
Bow #57
University of British Columbia (Wick, T)
4 Open Men 1x 9:34 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #58
Seattle Rowing Center (Flagg, K)
Bow #59
University of Victoria (Walls, B)
Bow #60
Seattle Rowing Center (Knippen, M)
Bow #61
University of Victoria (Cabral, I)
Bow #62
Seattle Rowing Center (Van der Werf, B)
Bow #63
University of Victoria (Couchman, J)
Bow #64
University of Victoria (Rusin, C)
Bow #65
University of Victoria (Thomas, H)
4 Open Men 1x 9:34 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #66
Victoria City RC (Bolink, D)
             
5 Open Women 1x 9:52 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #67
National Training Centre (Zeeman, C)
Bow #68
National Training Centre (Smith, G)
Bow #69
National Training Centre (Proske, A)
Bow #70
National Training Centre (Munro, L)
Bow #71
National Training Centre (wasteneys, a)
Bow #72
National Training Centre (Lefsrud, K)
Bow #73
University of British Columbia (Walker, K)
Bow #74
Seattle Rowing Center (Lindsay, J)
5 Open Women 1x 9:52 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #75
Western Rowing Club (Kennedy, S)
Bow #76
Victoria City RC (McConnell, E)
scratch
Bow #77
University of British Columbia (Brillon, C)
Bow #78
Seattle Rowing Center (Denison-Johnston, S)
Bow #79
University of British Columbia (Clark, K)
Bow #80
Seattle Rowing Center (Zieff, J)
Bow #81
Victoria City RC (Mikolajewski, K)
Bow #82
Seattle Rowing Center (Starr, E)
5 Open Women 1x 9:52 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #83
University of British Columbia (Sevick, J)
Bow #84
Seattle Rowing Center (Taylor, S)
           
6 Under 19 Men 1x 10:04 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
6 to Final
Bow #85
Claremont Sports Institute (Walkey, J)
Bow #86
Seattle Rowing Center (Luthra, R)
Bow #87
Victoria City RC (Somogyi, R)
Bow #88
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Della Siega, A)
Bow #89
Seattle Rowing Center (van Egmond, C)
Bow #90
Seattle Rowing Center (Franklin, C)
Bow #91
St. George's School (Ma, E)
Bow #92
Seattle Rowing Center (Kinsel, M)
6 Under 19 Men 1x 10:04 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
6 to Final
Bow #93
Seattle Rowing Center (Dinares-Dykema, J)
scratch
             
7 Under 19 Women 2x 10:10 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #94
Seattle Rowing Center (Swardstrom, R)
Bow #95
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Burton, P)
Bow #96
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Yeigh, E)
Bow #97
Thunder Rowing Crew (Luo, E)
Bow #98
Shawnigan Lake School (Doig, P)
Bow #99
Victoria City RC (Barnes, M)
Bow #100
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M)
Bow #101
Claremont Sports Institute (Ames, S)
7 Under 19 Women 2x 10:10 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #102
Seattle Rowing Center (Hopper, B)
Bow #103
Victoria City RC (Keogh, E)
Bow #104
Seattle Rowing Center (Payne, E)
Bow #105
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Latrille, M)
Bow #106
Shawnigan Lake School (Kaye, L)
Bow #107
Victoria City RC (Rafter, K)
Bow #108
Seattle Rowing Center (Straub, M)
Bow #109
Claremont Sports Institute (Ungureanu, A)
8 Open JV Men 8+ 10:56 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
University of British Columbia (Ye, P) St. George's School (Qiu, Y) University of Victoria (Chan, A) Victoria City RC (Workman, W)        
9 Open JV Men 8+ 11:04 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
University of Victoria (Raso, R) Victoria City RC (LePage, L) University of Victoria (Cook, J) University of British Columbia (Little, R)        
10 Under 17 Men 4x+ 11:12 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Reist, J) Victoria City RC (Stancill, Q) Shawnigan Lake School (Southerland, K) St. George's School (Hughes, J) Seattle Rowing Center (Andrews, L) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beremski, M)    
11 Under 17 Men 4x+ 11:20 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M) Seattle Rowing Center (Tilghman, A) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R) Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C) St. George's School (French, K) Victoria City RC (Norman, O)    
12 Under 19 Men 4x- 11:28 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Harrington, T) Seattle Rowing Center (Franklin, C) Claremont Sports Institute (Rampon, K) Shawnigan Lake School (Chung, T) Victoria City RC (Kilpatrick, T) Claremont Sports Institute (Turner, J)    
13 Under 19 Men 4x- 11:36 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Heat 2
3 to Final
Shawnigan Lake School (Regan, E) Victoria City RC (jiang, j) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beremski, I) Seattle Rowing Center (Pruin, D) Seattle Rowing Center (Rulyak, O) Claremont Sports Institute (Dang, J)    
14 Under 17 Women 4x+ 11:44 am, 2 Mar 2019, PST Heat 1
3 to Final
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R) Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C) Seattle Rowing Center (Andrews, L) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Taylor, S) Victoria City RC (Peterson, J)      
 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

58 records. Export as CSV