logo

Draw for Brentwood Regatta 2019 on 26 Apr 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Under 19 Men 4x+ 5:00 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club (Thurston, N) Delta Deas Rowing Club (VanTil, N) Seattle Scullers (Alinger, N) Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Stafford, T) Seattle Preparatory School (Cravy, T) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Sublett, N)  
2 Under 19 Men 4x+ 5:07 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bystrom, O) Victoria City RC (Workman, W) Brentwood College School (Hamilton-Lane, A) Vashon Island Rowing Club (Krikawa, L) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (SAVAGE, M)    
3 Under 19 Men 4x+ 5:14 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Stewart, K) Shawnigan Lake School (Kim, K) Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C) Vancouver College (Planas, E) St. Michaels University School (Considine, A)    
4 Under 19 Women 4x+ 5:21 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Lakeside School (Dunphy, V) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Taylor, S) Crofton House School (Hopkins, K) Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K) Brentwood College School (de Asis Chan, E)    
5 Under 19 Women 4x+ 5:28 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Claremont Sports Institute (Green, S) Victoria City RC (Vasko, M) Pocock Rowing Center (Hasija, A) Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Wilson, M) Vancouver Rowing Club (Wang, R) Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)  
6 Under 19 Women 4x+ 5:35 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Schneider, K) St. Michaels University School (khoo, a) Delta Deas Rowing Club (Yeung, N) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R) Green Lake Rowing Club (Grim, L) Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E)  
7 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 5:42 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club (Breedlove, J) Lakeside School (Sun, C) Vancouver Rowing Club (Bystrom, O) Green Lake Rowing Club (Henry, L) Vashon Island Rowing Club (Krikawa, S)    
8 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 5:49 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Reightley, T) Pocock Rowing Center (Fialkow, O)
scratch
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Kines, K) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (McClellan, H) Seattle Preparatory School (MARGARITIS, K)    
9 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 5:56 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Beer, M) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Croasdale, N) St. Michaels University School (Bath, T) Pocock Rowing Center (Voorhees, L) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Borelli, T)    
10 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 6:03 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S) Lakeside School (Yeung, R) Brentwood College School (Erickson, G) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Noel, M)    
11 Under 17 Men 8+ 6:10 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  Pocock Rowing Center (Sikora, S) Green Lake Rowing Club (Bedwell, A) (ex) Brentwood College School (Zercovitz, J) Vancouver College (Graham, M)    
12 Under 17 Men 8+ 6:24 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  Shawnigan Lake School (Heck, M) Rose City Rowing Club (Vandiver, C) Vancouver College (Ozdogan, A) Mount Baker Rowing Club (huang, R)    
13 Under 17 Women 8+ 6:38 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Rose City Rowing Club (Proksch, M) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Stern, I) Victoria City RC (Hulbert, A) Brentwood College School (Nimmo, E) Green Lake Rowing Club (Kay, E)    
14 Under 17 Women 8+ 6:45 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  St. Michaels University School (khoo, a) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Faubert, S) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (McMillan, D) Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S)    
15 Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 6:52 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Lakeside School (McDaniel, F) Victoria City RC (Workman, W) Shawnigan Lake School (Kim, K) (ex) Pocock Rowing Center (Paterson, G) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Taylor, S) Vancouver Rowing Club (Wang, R)  
16 Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 6:56 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Krikawa, L) Nanaimo Rowing Club (Jonah-Bigg, M) Green Lake Rowing Club (Gupta, N) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Pomerantz, J) Claremont Sports Institute (Plater, L) Shawnigan Lake School (Heck, M)  
17 Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 7:00 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Clark, J) Crofton House School (Wasel, S) Delta Deas Rowing Club (VanTil, N) Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S) Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K) Green Lake Rowing Club (Kerrigan, L)  
18 Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 7:06 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Miller, I) Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Stafford, T) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Place, A) Lakeside School (Mittal, A) Victoria City RC (Vasko, M) Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C)  
42 Under 19 Men 1x 7:15 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #1
Claremont Sports Institute (Walkey, J)
Bow #2
Seattle Preparatory School (Harnett, E)
Bow #3
Seattle Preparatory School (Wylie, A)
Bow #4
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Petram, R)
Bow #5
Vancouver Rowing Club (Chao, E)
Bow #6
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bailey, J)
Bow #7
Vancouver Rowing Club (Kovach, M)
42 Under 19 Men 1x 7:15 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #8
Vancouver Rowing Club (Edge, J)
Bow #9
Vancouver Rowing Club (Kischer, R)
Bow #10
Vancouver Rowing Club (Willcox, S)
Bow #11
Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharp, H)
Bow #12
Victoria City RC (Shipley, S)
Bow #13
Shawnigan Lake School (Addison, S)
Bow #14
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Watchorn, E)
42 Under 19 Men 1x 7:15 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #15
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Della Siega, A)
Bow #16
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, J)
Bow #17
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Krezan, L)
Bow #18
Seattle Scullers (Heid, M)
Bow #19
Seattle Scullers (Russell, A)
Bow #20
Seattle Scullers (Hoyal, M)
Bow #21
Seattle Scullers (Alinger, N)
42 Under 19 Men 1x 7:15 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Time trial
18 fastest to Finals ABC
Bow #22
Seattle Scullers (Cicero, W)
Bow #23
Rose City Rowing Club (Harrison, I)
Bow #24
Vancouver College (Ceholski, I)
       
43 Under 19 Women 1x 7:25 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Time trial
15 to Finals ABC
Bow #25
Brentwood College School (Collins, A)
Bow #26
Seattle Preparatory School (Tuminello, A)
Bow #27
Seattle Preparatory School (Lindsay, C)
Bow #28
Crofton House School (Hopkins, K)
Bow #29
Crofton House School (Stekl, T)
Bow #30
Crofton House School (Stubos, J)
Bow #31
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hardcastle, N)
43 Under 19 Women 1x 7:25 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Time trial
15 to Finals ABC
Bow #32
Claremont Sports Institute (Seanez, M)
Bow #33
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Moses, M)
Bow #34
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Paterson, E)
Bow #35
Shawnigan Lake School (Doig, P)
Bow #36
Victoria City RC (letham, p)
Bow #37
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Watt, M)
scratch
Bow #38
Lakeside School (Copeland, S)
43 Under 19 Women 1x 7:25 pm, 26 Apr 2019, PDT Time trial
15 to Finals ABC
Bow #39
Shawnigan Lake School (Fulton, E)
           
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

30 records. Export as CSV