logo

Draw for Brentwood Regatta 2019 on 27 Apr 2019


 
  Page 1/5Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
46 Under 19 Men 8+ 7:00 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 8 to Finals AB
    Vancouver College (Planas, E) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Moy, C)      
47 Under 19 Men 8+ 7:07 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 8 to Finals AB
Rose City Rowing Club (Glass, W) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Duckett, C) Green Lake Rowing Club (Gupta, N) (ex) Victoria City RC (Workman, W) Pocock Rowing Center ()    
48 Under 19 Women 8+ 7:14 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
5 to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Tran, T) Green Lake Rowing Club (Grim, L) Rose City Rowing Club (Miller, R) Victoria City RC (Vasko, M) Pocock Rowing Center (Mirabile, M)    
56 Under 17 JV Men 4x+ 7:34 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Hussey, M) Vancouver College (Graham, M) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Kane, O) Shawnigan Lake School () (ex) Nanaimo Rowing Club () (ex)    
57 Under 17 JV Men 4x+ 7:40 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Harrington, T) Victoria City RC (Stancill, Q) Claremont Sports Institute (Schellenberg, B) St. Michaels University School () (ex) Burton Beach Rowing Club (Barnes, J)    
59 Under 17 JV Women 4x+ 7:47 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Place, A) (ex) Victoria City RC (Norman, O) Lakeside School (Zhang, T) (ex) Crofton House School () (ex) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Kines, K) (ex)    
60 Under 17 JV Women 4x+ 7:53 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Brentwood College School () (ex)   Shawnigan Lake School () (ex) Claremont Sports Institute (Simpson, A) (ex)      
61 Under 19 Men 4x+ 8:00 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
62 Under 19 Women 4x+ 8:06 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
63 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 8:13 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
64 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 8:19 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
65 Under 17 Men 8+ 8:26 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
66 Under 17 Women 8+ 8:32 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
67 Under 19 JV Men 4x+ 8:39 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
68 Under 19 JV Women 4x+ 8:45 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
69 Under 19 School Men 8+ 8:52 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Bloom, S) Vancouver College (Cho, B) Lakeside School (Thomas, S) Brentwood College School (Hamilton-Lane, A) Seattle Scullers (Alinger, N)    
70 Under 19 School Women 8+ 8:58 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
71 Under 17 Novice Men 4x+ 9:05 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
72 Under 17 Novice Women 4x+ 9:11 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
73 Under 19 Novice Men 8+ 9:18 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
74 Under 19 Novice Women 8+ 9:24 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
75 Under 17 Men 4x+ 9:31 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
76 Under 17 Women 4x+ 9:37 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
77 Under 19 JV Men 2x 9:44 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
78 Under 19 JV Women 2x 9:50 am, 27 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
             
 
  Page 1/5Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

103 records. Export as CSV