logo

Draw for Brentwood Regatta 2019 on 28 Apr 2019


 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
143 Under 19 Men 8+ 6:00 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Pocock Rowing Center (Stewart, K) Rose City Rowing Club (Glass, W) Victoria City RC (Workman, W) Green Lake Rowing Club (Thurston, N) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Gold, A) Vancouver College (Planas, E)
scratch
 
144 Under 19 Women 8+ 6:06 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Vasko, M) Pocock Rowing Center (Borenstein, S) Green Lake Rowing Club (Grim, L) Rose City Rowing Club (Miller, R) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Tran, T)    
73 Under 19 3V Men 8+ 6:12 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  Mount Baker Rowing Club (Kamalapuram, V) Green Lake Rowing Club (Bedwell, A) Rose City Rowing Club (Wesolek, P)      
74 Under 19 3V Men 8+ 6:17 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  Green Lake Rowing Club (Sanchez, I) Rose City Rowing Club (McFeeters-Krone, A) Pocock Rowing Center (Sim, N) Mount Baker Rowing Club (huang, R)    
75 Under 19 3V Women 8+ 6:23 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  Rose City Rowing Club (Proksch, M) Green Lake Rowing Club (Cardines, G) Pocock Rowing Center (Clark, J) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Tran, T) (ex)
scratch
   
76 Under 19 3V Women 8+ 6:29 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Green Lake Rowing Club (Kay, E) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Audejaitis, R) (ex) Pocock Rowing Center (Hasija, A) Green Lake Rowing Club (Wu, E) Rose City Rowing Club (Alferez, H)    
77 Under 19 Lwt72 Men 4+ 6:35 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R) Lakeside School (Thomas, S) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Michie, A) Victoria City RC (LePage, L)      
78 Under 19 Lwt72 Men 4+ 6:41 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
  Brentwood College School (Taciuk-Cabrolier, M) Seattle Scullers (Anandam, A)
scratch
Vancouver College (Cho, B) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Liberman, V) Green Lake Rowing Club (Fioresi Navarro, M)  
79 Under 19 Lwt72 Men 4+ 6:47 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Pocock Rowing Center (Stewart, K) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Gold, A) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Arnsdorf, J) Claremont Sports Institute (Klouda, A) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Taylor, S)    
80 Under 19 Lwt63 Women 4+ 6:52 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Barnes, J) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Hussey, M) Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E) Green Lake Rowing Club (Kay, E) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Ekstrand, J) Mount Baker Rowing Club (hartman, b)  
81 Under 19 Lwt63 Women 4+ 6:58 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
St. Michaels University School (Considine, A) Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Stern, I) Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Musser, K) Delta Deas Rowing Club (Yeung, N)  
82 Under 19 JV Men 8+ 7:04 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  Rose City Rowing Club (Singh, T) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Arnsdorf, J) Pocock Rowing Center (Paterson, G) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Moy, C)    
83 Under 19 JV Men 8+ 7:10 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
  Green Lake Rowing Club (Gupta, N) Lakeside School (Wang, A) Shawnigan Lake School (Kim, K) Victoria City RC (Workman, W)    
84 Under 17 Men 4+ 7:16 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Shawnigan Lake School (Ahumada, A) Vancouver College (Alevras, D) Brentwood College School (Zercovitz, J) Vashon Island Rowing Club (Krikawa, S) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (jarman, d) Pocock Rowing Center (Fialkow, O)  
85 Under 17 Men 4+ 7:22 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
St. George's School (Gladders, T) Mount Baker Rowing Club (huang, R) St. Michaels University School (Bath, T) Victoria City RC (Leventis, E) Brentwood College School (Lalonde, E)    
86 Under 17 Women 4+ 7:27 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Claremont Sports Institute (Green, S) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Stern, I) St. Michaels University School (khoo, a) Rose City Rowing Club (Rich, S) Victoria City RC (Fraser, S) Green Lake Rowing Club (Wu, E)
scratch
 
87 Under 17 Women 4+ 7:33 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Gardner, S) Brentwood College School (Nimmo, E) Lakeside School (Pan, B) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Borelli, T) Mount Baker Rowing Club () (ex)
scratch
 
88 Under 19 Men 4+ 7:39 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Duckett, C) Lakeside School (Thomas, S) Brentwood College School (Hamilton-Lane, A) Victoria City RC (Workman, W) Green Lake Rowing Club (Fioresi Navarro, M)    
89 Under 19 Men 4+ 7:45 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Mount Baker Rowing Club (Moy, C) Pocock Rowing Center (Paterson, G) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Bloom, S) St. Michaels University School (Considine, A) Rose City Rowing Club (Singh, T)    
90 Under 19 Men 4+ 7:51 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
  Oregon Rowing Unlimited (kulkarni, M) Green Lake Rowing Club (Thurston, N) Rose City Rowing Club (Glass, W) Mount Baker Rowing Club () (ex)
scratch
   
91 Under 19 Women 4+ 7:57 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Seattle Preparatory School (Svensson-Stewart, E) Green Lake Rowing Club (Grim, L) Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Audejaitis, R) Rose City Rowing Club (Miller, R) Pocock Rowing Center (Clark, J)  
92 Under 19 Women 4+ 8:02 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K) Lakeside School (Dunphy, V) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Montgomery, P) Pocock Rowing Center (Borenstein, S) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Tran, T)    
93 Under 19 Women 4+ 8:08 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 3 fastest to Final
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Beard, R) Deep Cove Rowing Club (Schneider, K) Victoria City RC (Vasko, M) Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Michie, A) Rose City Rowing Club (Van Hoomissen, G) Bainbridge Island Rowing (Montgomery, E)  
94 Under 19 Lwt72 Men 8+ 8:14 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Sublett, N) Mount Baker Rowing Club () (ex)
scratch
Brentwood College School (Robertson, G) Claremont Sports Institute (Cunningham, C) Vancouver College (Planas, E)    
95 Under 19 Lwt72 Men 8+ 8:20 am, 28 Apr 2019, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 4 fastest to Final
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (Michie, M) Victoria City RC (LePage, L) Lakeside School (Wang, A) Pocock Rowing Center (Sim, N) Mount Baker Rowing Club (Gold, A)    
 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

62 records. Export as CSV