logo

Draw for BC Junior Championships 2019 on 18 May 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4
1 Under 19 Men 1x 8:00 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/BC/D, 4 to Final E
Bow #1
Claremont Sports Institute (Walkey, J)
Bow #2
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Tack, M)
Bow #3
Victoria City RC (Shipley, S)
Bow #4
Brentwood College School (Harold, J)
1 Under 19 Men 1x 8:00 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/BC/D, 4 to Final E
Bow #5
Thunder Rowing Crew (Storey, Q)
Bow #6
Thunder Rowing Crew (Kanwal, R)
Bow #7
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Della Siega, A)
Bow #8
Vancouver Rowing Club (Willcox, S)
1 Under 19 Men 1x 8:00 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/BC/D, 4 to Final E
Bow #9
Claremont Sports Institute (Donnecke, L)
Bow #10
Claremont Sports Institute (Rampon, K)
Bow #11
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Gulka, N)
Bow #12
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Molloy, T)
1 Under 19 Men 1x 8:00 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/BC/D, 4 to Final E
Bow #13
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bailey, J)
Bow #14
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Mork, D)
Bow #15
Victoria City RC (Keane, M)
Bow #16
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (McQuarrie, L)
1 Under 19 Men 1x 8:00 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/BC/D, 4 to Final E
Bow #17
Brentwood College School (Hillier, Y)
scratch
Bow #18
Victoria City RC (White, K)
   
2 Under 19 Women 2- 8:15 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
8 to Semifinal A/B
Bow #1
Victoria City RC (Inglis, S)
Bow #2
Thunder Rowing Crew (Douville, G)
Bow #3
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Vangsgaard, D)
Bow #4
Victoria City RC (Hallett, C)
2 Under 19 Women 2- 8:15 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
8 to Semifinal A/B
Bow #5
Brentwood College School (McDougall, Z)
Bow #6
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Sawchuk, C)
Bow #7
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Oloriz, G)
Bow #8
Calgary Rowing Club (Dent, A)
Scratched
scratch
3 Under 19 Women 1x 8:30 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/B/C/D
Bow #1
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Paterson, E)
Bow #2
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Lawrence, C)
Bow #3
Kenora Rowing Club (Dent, A)
Bow #4
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Wick, S)
3 Under 19 Women 1x 8:30 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/B/C/D
Bow #5
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Byrne-Atkins, S)
Bow #6
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Latrille, M)
Bow #7
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hardcastle, N)
Bow #8
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M)
3 Under 19 Women 1x 8:30 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/B/C/D
Bow #9
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Wright, J)
Bow #10
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Stemler, E)
Bow #11
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Watt, M)
Bow #12
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Castle, J)
3 Under 19 Women 1x 8:30 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/B/C/D
Bow #13
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Duifhuis, M)
Bow #14
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Sladen-Dew, C)
Bow #15
Calgary Rowing Club (Boot, M)
Bow #16
Shawnigan Lake School (Fulton, E)
3 Under 19 Women 1x 8:30 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
16 to Semifinal A/B/C/D
Bow #17
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Masselink, E)
     
4 Under 19 Men 2- 8:45 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
8 to Semifinal A/B
Bow #1
Victoria City RC (Gonin, A)
Bow #2
St. George's School (Black, J)
Bow #3
St. Michaels University School (Hodgins, L)
Bow #4
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Krezan, L)
4 Under 19 Men 2- 8:45 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Time trial
8 to Semifinal A/B
Bow #5
Victoria City RC (Thomas, S)
Bow #6
Brentwood College School (Draper, K)
Bow #7
St. George's School (Demens, C)
Bow #8
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Mork, D)
scratch
5 Under 19 Men 1x 10:30 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
Claremont Sports Institute (Rampon, K) Claremont Sports Institute (Walkey, J) Victoria City RC (Shipley, S) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Gulka, N)
6 Under 19 Men 1x 10:38 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Della Siega, A) Victoria City RC (Keane, M) Thunder Rowing Crew (Storey, Q) Thunder Rowing Crew (Kanwal, R)
7 Under 19 Men 1x 10:46 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Mork, D) Brentwood College School (Harold, J) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Tack, M) Vancouver Rowing Club (Willcox, S)
8 Under 19 Men 1x 10:54 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bailey, J) Claremont Sports Institute (Donnecke, L) Victoria City RC (White, K) Delta Deas Rowing Club (Molloy, T)
9 Under 19 Women 2- 11:02 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Sawchuk, C) Thunder Rowing Crew (Douville, G) Victoria City RC (Inglis, S)  
10 Under 19 Women 2- 11:10 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Oloriz, G) Delta Deas Rowing Club (Vangsgaard, D) Brentwood College School (McDougall, Z)  
11 Under 19 Women 1x 11:18 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Castle, J) Kenora Rowing Club (Dent, A) Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Wick, S) Deep Cove Rowing Club (Wright, J)
12 Under 19 Women 1x 11:26 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Watt, M) Deep Cove Rowing Club (Paterson, E) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hardcastle, N) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M)
13 Under 19 Women 1x 11:34 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Duifhuis, M) Delta Deas Rowing Club (Byrne-Atkins, S) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Stemler, E) Calgary Rowing Club (Boot, M)
14 Under 19 Women 1x 11:42 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Sladen-Dew, C) Delta Deas Rowing Club (Lawrence, C) Shawnigan Lake School (Fulton, E) Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Latrille, M)
15 Under 19 Men 2- 11:50 am, 18 May 2019, PDT Semifinal 1
Brentwood College School (Draper, K) Victoria City RC (Gonin, A) St. Michaels University School (Hodgins, L) Delta Deas Rowing Club (Krezan, L)
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

40 records. Export as CSV