logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Regatta 2019 on 26 Oct 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 Open Novice 4x- 8:30 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 8
to semifinal
    St. Margaret's School Reynolds Secondary 3    
2 Open Novice 4x- 8:38 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 7
to semifinal
  Victoria High School 3 St. Michaels University School 2 St. Michaels University School 3 Victoria High School 2  
3 Open 1x 8:46 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School 3 St. Andrews Regional High School 2  
4 Open Novice 4x- 8:54 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 6
to semifinal
  Esquimalt High School 2 Spectrum Community School 2 Oak Bay High School (ex) Stelly's Secondary School 4  
5 Open Novice 4x- 9:02 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
  Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
scratch
Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 3  
6 Open 1x 9:10 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
St. Margaret's School 2 Reynolds Secondary Parkland Secondary 3 Spectrum Community School Stelly's Secondary School 2 St. Margaret's School
7 Open 8+ 9:18 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
  Parkland Secondary 2 Pacific Christian School Reynolds Secondary St. Michaels University School 2  
8 Open Novice 4x- 9:26 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  Reynolds Secondary 4 Claremont Secondary School Pacific Christian School Lambrick Park Secondary  
9 Open Novice 4x- 9:34 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Parkland Secondary Esquimalt High School (ex) St. Michaels University School  
10 Open 1x 9:42 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 2 Claremont Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary 2 Lambrick Park Secondary
11 Open 8+ 9:50 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
Claremont Secondary School 4 Claremont Secondary School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School Lambrick Park Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 St. Michaels University School
12 Open Novice 4x- 9:58 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Mt. Douglas Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Victoria High School  
13 Open Novice 4x- 10:06 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
  Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Spectrum Community School Reynolds Secondary 2  
14 Open 1x 10:14 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School Esquimalt High School
scratch
15 Open 8+ 10:22 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School
17 Open Novice 4x- 10:48 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
  Victoria High School 2   Esquimalt High School 2 St. Margaret's School  
18 Open 1x 10:56 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
  Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Spectrum Community School
scratch
St. Andrews Regional High School 2  
19 Open Novice 4x- 11:04 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
    Oak Bay High School (ex) Stelly's Secondary School 3 Reynolds Secondary 3  
20 Open Novice 4x- 11:12 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
    Esquimalt High School (ex) Lambrick Park Secondary St. Michaels University School 3 Reynolds Secondary 4
21 Open 1x 11:20 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Oak Bay High School St. Margaret's School St. Michaels University School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School 3
22 Open 8+ 11:28 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
  Reynolds Secondary St. Michaels University School Lambrick Park Secondary Pacific Christian School  
23 Open Novice 4x- 11:36 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Spectrum Community School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Victoria High School Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Stelly's Secondary School 4  
24 Open Novice 4x- 11:44 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
  Pacific Christian School Reynolds Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Claremont Secondary School 2 Victoria High School 3
25 Open 1x 11:52 am, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Margaret's School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary Stelly's Secondary School   Parkland Secondary 2 Parkland Secondary 3
26 Open 8+ 12:00 pm, 26 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School 2 Claremont Secondary School 4 Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 3 Parkland Secondary 2
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

49 records. Export as CSV