logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Regatta 2019 on 27 Oct 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
50 Open 2x 8:30 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  Spectrum Community School 2 Esquimalt High School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Spectrum Community School  
51 Open Novice 8+ 8:38 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  St. Michaels University School 3 Victoria High School Oak Bay High School 2    
52 Open 4x- 8:46 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 6
to semifinal
Pacific Christian School Lambrick Park Secondary 4 Oak Bay High School 3 Lambrick Park Secondary 3 St. Margaret's School Stelly's Secondary School 2
53 Open 4x- 8:54 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 5 Parkland Secondary 3 Claremont Secondary School 7 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Victoria High School 2
54 Open 2x 9:02 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary Esquimalt High School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Reynolds Secondary 2
55 Open Novice 8+ 9:10 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary 2 Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School 2  
56 Open 4x- 9:18 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School 3 Claremont Secondary School 6 Glenlyon Norfolk School 4 St. Michaels University School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Reynolds Secondary
57 Open 4x- 9:26 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Glenlyon Norfolk School 3
scratch
Glenlyon Norfolk School Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School 5 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Oak Bay High School 2
58 Open 2x 9:34 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Pacific Christian School 2 Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Victoria High School 2
scratch
59 Open Novice 8+ 9:42 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
  Parkland Secondary Reynolds Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School    
60 Open 4x- 9:50 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School 4 Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary Victoria High School
61 Open 4x- 9:58 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary 2 Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School
62 Open 2x 10:06 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 3 Lambrick Park Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Victoria High School
scratch
63 Open Novice 8+ 10:14 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
  Oak Bay High School (ex) Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School    
64 Open 2x 10:30 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
  Spectrum Community School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Reynolds Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School  
65 Open Novice 8+ 10:38 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
    St. Michaels University School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 Victoria High School  
66 Open 4x- 10:46 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Pacific Christian School Lambrick Park Secondary 4 Parkland Secondary 3 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Victoria High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2
67 Open 4x- 10:54 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Oak Bay High School 3 St. Margaret's School Glenlyon Norfolk School 4 Reynolds Secondary Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Lambrick Park Secondary 3
68 Open 2x 11:02 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Spectrum Community School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School Oak Bay High School   Esquimalt High School Esquimalt High School 2
69 Open Novice 8+ 11:10 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
    Reynolds Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 3  
70 Open 4x- 11:18 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
St. Michaels University School 5 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Oak Bay High School 2   St. Michaels University School 3 Claremont Secondary School 7
71 Open 4x- 11:26 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Secondary School 6 Claremont Secondary School 5 Claremont Secondary School 4 Victoria High School Lambrick Park Secondary St. Michaels University School 2
72 Open 2x 11:34 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Oak Bay High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School Lambrick Park Secondary   Pacific Christian School Parkland Secondary
73 Open Novice 8+ 11:42 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
  Claremont Secondary School Oak Bay High School (ex) Glenlyon Norfolk School Stelly's Secondary School  
74 Open 4x- 11:50 am, 27 Oct 2019, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary St. Michaels University School Parkland Secondary 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

46 records. Export as CSV