logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championships 2019 on 9 Nov 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 Open Novice 4x- 7:45 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 8
to semifinal
  Oak Bay High School 3 Pacific Christian School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 Oak Bay High School 4  
2 Open 1x 7:53 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 5
to semifinal
  Spectrum Community School 3 Spectrum Community School 2
scratch
Oak Bay High School 2    
3 Open Novice 4x- 8:01 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 7
to semifinal
  Esquimalt High School 2 Oak Bay High School Victoria High School 3 Lambrick Park Secondary 2  
4 Open 1x 8:09 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
  Spectrum Community School Esquimalt High School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Victoria High School
scratch
 
5 Open Novice 4x- 8:17 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 6
to semifinal
  Esquimalt High School Reynolds Secondary 4 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Stelly's Secondary School 4  
6 Open 8+ 8:25 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
  Reynolds Secondary Parkland Secondary 2 Lambrick Park Secondary    
7 Open Novice 4x- 8:33 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 5
to semifinal
  Spectrum Community School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 3 Reynolds Secondary 3  
8 Open 1x 8:41 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 St. Margaret's School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2
scratch
Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2
9 Open Novice 4x- 8:49 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
  Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 2 Victoria High School Victoria High School 2  
10 Open 8+ 8:57 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School 4
scratch
Glenlyon Norfolk School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School 2
11 Open Novice 4x- 9:05 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
  Pacific Christian School St. Michaels University School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Reynolds Secondary 2  
12 Open 1x 9:13 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School Lambrick Park Secondary Parkland Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School St. Margaret's School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2
13 Open Novice 4x- 9:21 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
  Claremont Secondary School Reynolds Secondary Parkland Secondary St. Michaels University School  
14 Open 8+ 9:29 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School 3
15 Open Novice 4x- 9:37 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Spectrum Community School  
16 Open 1x 9:45 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary
17 Open Novice 4x- 10:15 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 8
to final
  Oak Bay High School 4 Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Esquimalt High School 2 Oak Bay High School 2  
19 Open Novice 4x- 10:31 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 7
to final
  Pacific Christian School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Esquimalt High School Oak Bay High School 3  
20 Open 1x 10:39 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 4
to final
  Oak Bay High School 2 St. Margaret's School 2 Spectrum Community School Spectrum Community School 3  
21 Open Novice 4x- 10:47 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 6
to final
  Oak Bay High School Lambrick Park Secondary Spectrum Community School 2 Victoria High School 3  
22 Open 8+ 10:55 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 3
to final
    Glenlyon Norfolk School 2   Reynolds Secondary  
23 Open Novice 4x- 11:03 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 5
to final
  Stelly's Secondary School 4 Victoria High School Victoria High School 2 Reynolds Secondary 4  
24 Open 1x 11:11 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Esquimalt High School Reynolds Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Margaret's School Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2
25 Open Novice 4x- 11:19 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 4
to final
  Stelly's Secondary School 3 Reynolds Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 2 Reynolds Secondary 3  
26 Open 8+ 11:27 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary St. Michaels University School 2 Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary 2
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

49 records. Export as CSV