Race | Event | Start time ^ | Qualify | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 |
1 | Open Novice 4x- | 7:45 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 8 to semifinal |
Oak Bay High School 3 | Pacific Christian School 2 | Oak Bay High School 2 | Oak Bay High School 4 | ||
2 | Open 1x | 7:53 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 5 to semifinal |
Spectrum Community School 3 | Oak Bay High School 2 | ||||
3 | Open Novice 4x- | 8:01 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 7 to semifinal |
Esquimalt High School 2 | Oak Bay High School | Victoria High School 3 | Lambrick Park Secondary 2 | ||
4 | Open 1x | 8:09 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 4 to semifinal |
Spectrum Community School | Esquimalt High School | Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 | |||
5 | Open Novice 4x- | 8:17 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 6 to semifinal |
Esquimalt High School | Reynolds Secondary 4 | Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 | Stelly's Secondary School 4 | ||
6 | Open 8+ | 8:25 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 3 to semifinal |
Reynolds Secondary | Parkland Secondary 2 | Lambrick Park Secondary | |||
7 | Open Novice 4x- | 8:33 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 5 to semifinal |
Spectrum Community School 2 | Lambrick Park Secondary | Stelly's Secondary School 3 | Reynolds Secondary 3 | ||
8 | Open 1x | 8:41 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 3 to semifinal |
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 | St. Margaret's School 2 | St. Andrews Regional High School 2 | Reynolds Secondary | Claremont Secondary School 2 | |
9 | Open Novice 4x- | 8:49 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 4 to semifinal |
Stelly's Secondary School 2 | Claremont Secondary School 2 | Victoria High School | Victoria High School 2 | ||
10 | Open 8+ | 8:57 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 2 to semifinal |
St. Michaels University School | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 | Stelly's Secondary School | St. Michaels University School 2 | |
11 | Open Novice 4x- | 9:05 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 3 to semifinal |
Pacific Christian School | St. Michaels University School 2 | Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 | Reynolds Secondary 2 | ||
12 | Open 1x | 9:13 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 2 to semifinal |
Oak Bay High School | Lambrick Park Secondary | Parkland Secondary 2 | St. Andrews Regional High School | St. Margaret's School | Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 |
13 | Open Novice 4x- | 9:21 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 2 to semifinal |
Claremont Secondary School | Reynolds Secondary | Parkland Secondary | St. Michaels University School | ||
14 | Open 8+ | 9:29 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 1 to semifinal |
Mt. Douglas Secondary | Parkland Secondary | Claremont Secondary School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | Oak Bay High School | Claremont Secondary School 3 |
15 | Open Novice 4x- | 9:37 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 1 to semifinal |
Glenlyon Norfolk School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Stelly's Secondary School | Spectrum Community School | ||
16 | Open 1x | 9:45 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Heat 1 to semifinal |
Stelly's Secondary School | Glenlyon Norfolk School | St. Michaels University School | Claremont Secondary School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Parkland Secondary |
17 | Open Novice 4x- | 10:15 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 8 to final |
Oak Bay High School 4 | Lambrick Park Secondary 2 | Esquimalt High School 2 | Oak Bay High School 2 | ||
19 | Open Novice 4x- | 10:31 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 7 to final |
Pacific Christian School 2 | Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 | Esquimalt High School | Oak Bay High School 3 | ||
20 | Open 1x | 10:39 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 4 to final |
Oak Bay High School 2 | St. Margaret's School 2 | Spectrum Community School | Spectrum Community School 3 | ||
21 | Open Novice 4x- | 10:47 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 6 to final |
Oak Bay High School | Lambrick Park Secondary | Spectrum Community School 2 | Victoria High School 3 | ||
22 | Open 8+ | 10:55 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 3 to final |
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 | Reynolds Secondary | ||||
23 | Open Novice 4x- | 11:03 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 5 to final |
Stelly's Secondary School 4 | Victoria High School | Victoria High School 2 | Reynolds Secondary 4 | ||
24 | Open 1x | 11:11 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 3 to final |
Esquimalt High School | Reynolds Secondary | Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 | St. Margaret's School | Lambrick Park Secondary 2 | Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 |
25 | Open Novice 4x- | 11:19 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 4 to final |
Stelly's Secondary School 3 | Reynolds Secondary 2 | St. Michaels University School 2 | Reynolds Secondary 3 | ||
26 | Open 8+ | 11:27 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 2 to final |
Lambrick Park Secondary | St. Michaels University School 2 | Oak Bay High School | Claremont Secondary School 3 | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Parkland Secondary 2 |
27 | Open Novice 4x- | 11:35 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 3 to final |
Claremont Secondary School 2 | Claremont Secondary School | St. Michaels University School | Stelly's Secondary School 2 | ||
28 | Open 1x | 11:43 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 2 to final |
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 | Lambrick Park Secondary | St. Michaels University School | Parkland Secondary |
Oak Bay High School scratch
|
Claremont Secondary School 2 |
29 | Open Novice 4x- | 11:51 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 2 to final |
Pacific Christian School | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Spectrum Community School | Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 | ||
30 | Open 8+ | 11:59 am, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 1 to final |
Stelly's Secondary School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Claremont Secondary School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | Parkland Secondary | St. Michaels University School |
31 | Open Novice 4x- | 12:07 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 1 to final |
Reynolds Secondary | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Stelly's Secondary School | Parkland Secondary | ||
32 | Open 1x | 12:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Semifinal 1 to final |
Parkland Secondary 2 | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Claremont Secondary School | Stelly's Secondary School | St. Andrews Regional High School |
33 | Open Novice 4x- | 1:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 8 |
Oak Bay High School 2 | Esquimalt High School | Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 | Oak Bay High School 4 | ||
35 | Open Novice 4x- | 1:35 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 7 |
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 | Lambrick Park Secondary | Spectrum Community School 2 | Esquimalt High School 2 | ||
36 | Open 1x | 1:45 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 4 |
Spectrum Community School 3 | Lambrick Park Secondary 2 | Reynolds Secondary | St. Margaret's School 2 | ||
37 | Open Novice 4x- | 1:55 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 6 |
Pacific Christian School 2 | Victoria High School | Victoria High School 2 | Oak Bay High School 3 | ||
38 | Open 8+ | 2:05 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 3 |
Lambrick Park Secondary | Parkland Secondary 2 | ||||
39 | Open Novice 4x- | 2:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 5 |
Oak Bay High School | Reynolds Secondary 2 | St. Michaels University School 2 | Victoria High School 3 | ||
40 | Open 1x | 2:25 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 3 |
Oak Bay High School 2 | St. Margaret's School | Parkland Secondary | Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 | Spectrum Community School | |
41 | Open Novice 4x- | 2:35 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 4 |
Stelly's Secondary School 4 | Claremont Secondary School 2 | St. Michaels University School | Reynolds Secondary 4 | ||
42 | Open 8+ | 2:45 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 2 |
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 | St. Michaels University School 2 | Stelly's Secondary School | St. Michaels University School | Claremont Secondary School 3 | Reynolds Secondary |
43 | Open Novice 4x- | 2:55 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 3 |
Stelly's Secondary School 3 | Spectrum Community School | Reynolds Secondary 3 | |||
44 | Open 1x | 3:05 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 2 |
Esquimalt High School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | Parkland Secondary 2 | St. Andrews Regional High School | St. Andrews Regional High School 2 | Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 |
45 | Open Novice 4x- | 3:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 2 |
Claremont Secondary School | Stelly's Secondary School | Reynolds Secondary | Stelly's Secondary School 2 | ||
46 | Under 15 Mixed 4x- | 3:25 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Timed final 1 |
North Saanich Middle School | St. Andrews Regional High School | Royal Oak Middle School 3 | GVYRS-GNRC-G8 2 | ||
47 | Under 15 Mixed 4x- | 3:35 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Timed final 2 |
Royal Oak Middle School | GVYRS-GNRC-G8 4 | GVYRS-GNRC-G8 3 | Royal Oak Middle School 4 | ||
48 | Under 15 Mixed 4x- | 3:45 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Timed final 3 |
GVYRS-GNRC-G8 scratch
|
Glenlyon Norfolk School | Royal Oak Middle School 2 | Bayside Middle School 2 | ||
49 | Open 1x | 4:05 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 1 |
St. Michaels University School | Claremont Secondary School | Stelly's Secondary School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Glenlyon Norfolk School | Lambrick Park Secondary |
50 | Open Novice 4x- | 4:15 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 1 |
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Parkland Secondary | Pacific Christian School | ||
51 | Open 8+ | 4:25 pm, 9 Nov 2019, PST |
Final 1 |
Oak Bay High School | Mt. Douglas Secondary | Claremont Secondary School | Claremont Secondary School 2 | Parkland Secondary | Glenlyon Norfolk School |
49 records. Export as CSV