logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championships 2019 on 10 Nov 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
52 Open 2x 8:00 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
  Victoria High School
scratch
Spectrum Community School 2
scratch
  Reynolds Secondary 2
scratch
 
53 Open Novice 8+ 8:08 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
    Lambrick Park Secondary Pacific Christian School Spectrum Community School  
54 Open 4x- 8:16 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 6
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 8 St. Michaels University School 5 Glenlyon Norfolk School 3
scratch
Pacific Christian School Victoria High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 3
55 Open 2x 8:24 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Esquimalt High School 2 Reynolds Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 3
scratch
56 Open Novice 8+ 8:32 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
  Oak Bay High School 2 St. Michaels University School 2 Oak Bay High School Victoria High School  
57 Open 4x- 8:40 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 5
to semifinal
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Parkland Secondary 3 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 Oak Bay High School 3
58 Open 2x 8:48 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
Spectrum Community School Esquimalt High School Parkland Secondary Lambrick Park Secondary Stelly's Secondary School
scratch
Glenlyon Norfolk School
59 Open Novice 8+ 8:56 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
  Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School Reynolds Secondary 2  
60 Open 4x- 9:04 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 4 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Claremont Secondary School 6 Claremont Secondary School 7 Reynolds Secondary
61 Open 4x- 9:12 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
Victoria High School St. Michaels University School 3 Claremont Secondary School 4 Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School 5 St. Margaret's School
62 Open 2x 9:20 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Oak Bay High School 2
63 Open Novice 8+ 9:28 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
  St. Michaels University School Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School  
64 Open 4x- 9:36 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School 2
65 Open 4x- 9:44 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2
scratch
Claremont Secondary School 3
68 Open Novice 8+ 10:28 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 4
to final
    Oak Bay High School Victoria High School Spectrum Community School  
69 Open 4x- 10:36 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 6
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 3 Victoria High School 2 Oak Bay High School 3 Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Claremont Secondary School 8  
70 Open 2x 10:44 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Esquimalt High School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Esquimalt High School   Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School 3
71 Open Novice 8+ 10:52 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 3
to final
  Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School Reynolds Secondary 2 Pacific Christian School  
72 Open 4x- 11:00 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 5
to final
Pacific Christian School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 St. Michaels University School 4 Reynolds Secondary Oak Bay High School 2 St. Michaels University School 5
73 Open 2x 11:08 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Parkland Secondary Oak Bay High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Spectrum Community School Stelly's Secondary School 2
74 Open Novice 8+ 11:16 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 2
to final
  Oak Bay High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School 2  
75 Open 4x- 11:24 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 4
to final
Stelly's Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 3 St. Margaret's School Claremont Secondary School 6 Parkland Secondary 3
76 Open 4x- 11:32 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Victoria High School St. Andrews Regional High School St. Michaels University School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School 7
77 Open 2x 11:40 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary
78 Open Novice 8+ 11:48 am, 10 Nov 2019, PST Semifinal 1
to final
  Stelly's Secondary School Parkland Secondary St. Michaels University School Reynolds Secondary  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

43 records. Export as CSV