logo

Draw for Head/Tail of the Gorge 2019 on 19 Oct 2019


 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 Open Men 8+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #1
University of Victoria (Raso, R)
         
2 Open JV Men 8+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #2
University of British Columbia (Little, R)
Bow #3
University of Victoria (Cook, J)
       
3 Open Lwt Men 8+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #4
University of Victoria (Murray-Coplen, N)
         
4 Under 19 Men 8+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #5
St. George's School (Sinclair, A)
Bow #6
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)
       
5 Open Alumni Men 8+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #7
University of Victoria ()
         
6 Masters Mixed 8+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #8
Calgary Rowing Club (Hansen, L)
Bow #9
Calgary Rowing Club (Pedenko, K)
Bow #10
Victoria City RC (Lundy, C)
Bow #11
Lake Washington Rowing Club ()
Bow #12
Victoria City RC (Berezowsky, K)
 
7 Open Men 4x- 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #13
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Matthew, G)
Bow #14
Victoria City RC (Thomas, S)
Bow #15
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Ketter, J)
Bow #16
University of Victoria (Seshadri, S)
   
8 Under 19 Men 4x- 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #17
Calgary Rowing Club (Cook, J)
Bow #18
Seattle Preparatory School (Kosiara, H)
Bow #19
Seattle Preparatory School (Olukoya, D)
Bow #20
Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharp, H)
Bow #21
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Rogers, P)
Bow #22
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Magrath, S)
8 Under 19 Men 4x- 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #23
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (Turner, T)
Bow #24
St. George's School (Demens, C)
Bow #25
Shawnigan Lake School (Platt, G)
Bow #26
St. George's School (Maijer, E)
Bow #27
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bystrom, O)
 
9 Under 19 Men 4x+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #28
Thunder Rowing Crew (Diaz, G)
Bow #29
Thunder Rowing Crew (Liu, E)
Bow #30
Seattle Preparatory School (Beer, M)
Bow #31
Seattle Preparatory School (Gellock, S)
Bow #32
St. George's School (Fung, E)
Bow #33
Shawnigan Lake School (von Rosen, S)
10 Open Men 4+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #37
University of Victoria (Chan, A)
Bow #38
Corvallis Rowing Club (MacEwan, K)
       
9 Under 19 Men 4x+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #34
St. George's School (Hughes, J)
Bow #35
St. George's School (French, K)
Bow #36
St. George's School (Fitzpatrick, K)
     
11 Masters Men 4x- 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #39
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Chung, L)
Bow #40
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Chow, K)
Bow #41
Calgary Rowing Club (Mills, A)
Bow #42
Bainbridge Island Rowing (Stewart, M)
Bow #43
Fort Langley Community Rowing Club (Bolink, D)
Bow #44
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Kettlewell, D)
12 Open Novice Women 8+ 10:00 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #45
Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharp, M)
Bow #46
Seattle Preparatory School (Randall, C)
Bow #47
University of Victoria ()
     
13 Masters Mixed 4x- 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #48
Vancouver Rowing Club (Craveiro, D)
Bow #49
Vancouver Rowing Club (Daviau, C)
Bow #50
Victoria City RC (Blundon, P)
Bow #51
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Williams, K)
Bow #52
Nanaimo Rowing Club ()
Bow #53
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Westfall, R)
13 Masters Mixed 4x- 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #54
False Creek Rowing Club (Lowe, J)
Bow #55
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association ()
       
14 Open Women 2x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #56
Victoria City RC (Gleadow, E)
Bow #57
Victoria City RC (Garry, E)
Bow #58
Victoria City RC (Chantler, M)
Bow #59
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Posynick, B)
Bow #60
Seattle Preparatory School (Lindsay, C)
Bow #61
Seattle Preparatory School (Conaty, N)
15 Masters Women 2x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #82
Vancouver Rowing Club (Yuen, W)
Bow #83
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Moore, W)
Bow #84
Calgary Rowing Club (Murin, W)
Bow #85
College Club Seattle (Weisman, K)
   
14 Open Women 2x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #62
Seattle Preparatory School (Sommerville, K)
Bow #63
Seattle Preparatory School (Brecht, L)
Bow #64
Seattle Preparatory School (Sarmiento Velasco, A)
Bow #65
Seattle Preparatory School (Bollich, E)
Bow #66
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Blondeau-Johnston, C)
Bow #67
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Duifhuis, M)
16 Open Women 1x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #86
Victoria City RC (Ghesquiere, C)
Bow #87
Victoria City RC (Stevenson, A)
Bow #88
Victoria City RC (McGill, E)
Bow #89
Victoria City RC (Bertuzzi, L)
Bow #90
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Mitchelle, C)
Bow #91
Saskatoon Rowing Club (Matai, L)
14 Open Women 2x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #68
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Stewart, M)
Bow #69
Calgary Rowing Club (Chantler, J)
Bow #70
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Wick, S)
Bow #71
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Warren, M)
Bow #72
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Anderson, H)
Bow #73
Shawnigan Lake School (Gillmore, M)
16 Open Women 1x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #92
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (Helmick-Schwarzmiller, S)
Bow #93
National Training Centre (Hooper, B)
Bow #94
Victoria City RC (Calder, M)
     
17 Masters Women 1x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #95
Victoria City RC (Mason, J)
Bow #96
Vancouver Rowing Club (Taylor, K)
Bow #97
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Guiry, K)
Bow #98
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (West, E)
Bow #99
Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharipova, Y)
 
14 Open Women 2x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #74
Thunder Rowing Crew (Franke, E)
Bow #75
Thunder Rowing Crew (Stuart, L)
Bow #76
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association ()
Bow #77
University of Victoria (Lerhe, E)
Bow #78
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Wein, M)
Bow #79
Victoria City RC (Taylor, T)
14 Open Women 2x 10:01 am, 19 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #80
Calgary Rowing Club (Botterill, C)
Bow #81
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Ramvall, M)
       
 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

51 records. Export as CSV