logo

Draw for Head/Tail of the Gorge 2019 on 20 Oct 2019


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
33 Open JV Women 8+ 11:00 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #1
University of Victoria ()
Bow #2
University of British Columbia (Fahey, J)
Bow #3
University of Calgary (Fung, J)
     
34 Open Lwt Women 8+ 11:01 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #4
Victoria City RC (Cunningham, C)
         
35 Masters Women 8+ 11:02 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #5
Vancouver Rowing Club (Whitcombe, K)
Bow #6
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Huggenvik, L)
Bow #7
Corvallis Rowing Club (MacEwan, K)
Bow #8
Pocock Rowing Center (Vithoulkas, J)
   
36 Masters Mixed 8+ 11:03 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #9
Victoria City RC (Lundy, C)
         
37 Open Women 4x- 11:04 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #10
Victoria City RC (Ghesquiere, C)
Bow #11
Victoria City RC (Ciupka, K)
Bow #12
University of British Columbia (Gontova, N)
     
38 Under 19 Women 4x- 11:05 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #13
Deep Cove Rowing Club (McCredie, G)
Bow #14
Seattle Preparatory School (Brecht, L)
Bow #15
Seattle Preparatory School (Frauenheim, M)
Bow #16
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Prokopchuk, A)
Bow #17
Maple Bay Rowing Club (bennett, t)
Bow #18
Delta Deas Rowing Club (VanTil, N)
38 Under 19 Women 4x- 11:05 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #19
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Ure, H)
Bow #20
Calgary Rowing Club (Mazurkewich, T)
Bow #21
Fort Langley Youth Rowing Society (Wick, S)
Bow #22
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Stewart, M)
Bow #23
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (Kennedy, A)
Bow #24
Calgary Rowing Club (Ryan, G)
38 Under 19 Women 4x- 11:05 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #25
Calgary Rowing Club ()
Bow #26
Calgary Rowing Club ()
       
39 Open Novice Men 8+ 11:06 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #27
University of Victoria ()
Bow #28
Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharp, M)
Bow #29
University of Victoria ()
     
40 Under 19 Women 4x+ 11:07 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #30
Seattle Preparatory School (Randall, C)
Bow #31
Seattle Preparatory School (Gellock, S)
Bow #32
Shawnigan Lake School (Brigden, O)
Bow #33
Thunder Rowing Crew (Liu, E)
   
41 Open Women 4+ 11:08 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #34
Seattle Preparatory School (Beer, M)
Bow #35
Calgary Rowing Club (Claassen, M)
       
42 Masters Women 4x- 11:09 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #36
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Williams, K)
Bow #37
Victoria City RC (Cowan, A)
Bow #38
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Wareing, S)
Bow #39
Calgary Rowing Club (Heise, B)
Bow #40
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Hill, L)
Bow #41
Vashon Island Rowing Club (Congdon, C)
42 Masters Women 4x- 11:09 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #42
Vancouver Rowing Club (Daviau, C)
Bow #43
College Club Seattle (Abbott, G)
       
43 Open Men 2x 11:10 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #44
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Torok, Q)
Bow #45
Delta Deas Rowing Club (McQuarrie, L)
Bow #46
Victoria City RC (Thomas, S)
Bow #47
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Matthew, G)
Bow #48
Thunder Rowing Crew (Brown, E)
Bow #49
Seattle Preparatory School (Dennehy, N)
43 Open Men 2x 11:10 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #50
Seattle Preparatory School (Smirl, C)
Bow #51
Seattle Preparatory School (Todd, E)
Bow #52
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Magrath, S)
Bow #53
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Rijniersce, R)
Bow #54
Shawnigan Lake School (Fontana, D)
Bow #55
University of British Columbia (Storey, Q)
43 Open Men 2x 11:10 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #56
St. George's School (Maijer, E)
Bow #57
Vancouver Rowing Club (Sharp, H)
Bow #58
Vancouver Rowing Club (Wang, R)
Bow #59
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association ()
Bow #60
Calgary Rowing Club ()
Bow #61
Shawnigan Lake School (Blakey, S)
43 Open Men 2x 11:10 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #62
University of British Columbia (Ragan, M)
Bow #63
St. George's School (Wang, T)
Bow #64
Thunder Rowing Crew (Shen, R)
Bow #65
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association ()
Bow #66
Shawnigan Lake School (Howard, B)
Bow #67
St. George's School (Demens, C)
43 Open Men 2x 11:10 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #68
Thunder Rowing Crew (Deighton, N)
Bow #69
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association ()
Bow #70
Shawnigan Lake School (Redl, A)
Bow #71
St. George's School (Hopkins, D)
Bow #72
Thunder Rowing Crew (Wale, M)
Bow #73
University of Victoria (Lawrence, T)
43 Open Men 2x 11:10 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #74
University of Victoria (Sanchez, N)
         
44 Masters Men 2x 11:11 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #75
Calgary Rowing Club (Steudler, C)
Bow #76
Calgary Rowing Club (Jackson, P)
Bow #77
Vancouver Rowing Club (Uhlenburck, P)
Bow #78
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Kettlewell, D)
Bow #79
Delta Deas Rowing Club (Zhuk, V)
Bow #80
Pocock Rowing Center (Lorentsen, R)
44 Masters Men 2x 11:11 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #81
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Rutherford, C)
Bow #82
Fort Langley Community Rowing Club (Gulka, C)
       
45 Open Men 1x 11:12 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #83
Thunder Rowing Crew (Kanwal, R)
Bow #84
Calgary Rowing Club (Mills, A)
Bow #85
Seattle Preparatory School (Camargo-Garcia, D)
Bow #86
Victoria City RC (MacDonald, S)
Bow #87
Seattle Preparatory School (Bell, L)
Bow #88
Seattle Preparatory School (Nichols, P)
45 Open Men 1x 11:12 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #89
Seattle Preparatory School (Kosiara, H)
Bow #90
Seattle Preparatory School (Matter, J)
Bow #91
Seattle Preparatory School (Harnett, E)
Bow #92
Victoria City RC (Bolink, D)
Bow #93
Shawnigan Lake School (Hollen, E)
Bow #94
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bailey, J)
45 Open Men 1x 11:12 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #95
Vancouver Rowing Club (Mertins, S)
Bow #96
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (Swinford, C)
Bow #97
University of Victoria (Brodeur, L)
Bow #98
University of Victoria (MacDougall, J)
Bow #105
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Stewart, N)
 
46 Masters Mixed 2x 11:13 am, 20 Oct 2019, PDT Time trial
Bow #99
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (Vermegen, S)
Bow #100
Calgary Rowing Club (Kirker, C)
Bow #101
Calgary Rowing Club (Cordner, A)
Bow #102
Deep Cove Rowing Club (Westfall, R)
Bow #103
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Thibodeau, K)
Bow #104
Pocock Rowing Center (Cock, L)
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

49 records. Export as CSV