logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championships 2021 on 6 Nov 2021


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 Open Novice 4x- 8:00 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 9
to semifinal
  Glenlyon Norfolk School 5 Stelly's Secondary School 4
scratch
Reynolds Secondary 4    
2 Open Novice 4x- 8:10 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 8
to semifinal
St. Margaret's School 3 St. Margaret's School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 5 Parkland Secondary 2 Lambrick Park Secondary 3
scratch
 
3 Open 2x 8:20 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  Oak Bay High School 2 Oak Bay High School
scratch
Esquimalt High School 2
scratch
St. Margaret's School  
4 Open Novice 4x- 8:30 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 7
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 3 Spectrum Community School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 4  
5 Open Novice 4x- 8:40 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 6
to semifinal
St. Margaret's School St. Andrews Regional High School Oak Bay High School 2 Oak Bay High School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2  
6 Open 2x 8:50 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary 3 Oak Bay High School 3 Stelly's Secondary School 3 Reynolds Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2
scratch
 
7 Open Novice 4x- 9:00 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Spectrum Community School Glenlyon Norfolk School Esquimalt High School 2  
8 Open Novice 4x- 9:10 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School 5 Parkland Secondary Pacific Christian School 2 Reynolds Secondary 3 St. Michaels University School 4  
9 Open 2x 9:20 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School Esquimalt High School
scratch
Parkland Secondary 2  
10 Open Novice 4x- 9:30 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School 3 Reynolds Secondary 2 Esquimalt High School Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 3  
11 Open Novice 4x- 9:40 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Lambrick Park Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School Pacific Christian School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2  
12 Open 2x 9:50 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Lambrick Park Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School
scratch
 
13 Open Novice 4x- 10:00 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School 2  
14 Open Novice 4x- 10:10 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 9
to final
    St. Margaret's School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School 5    
15 Open 8+ 10:20 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
  St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 4    
16 Open Novice 4x- 10:30 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 8
to final
Reynolds Secondary 4 St. Margaret's School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 5    
17 Open Novice 4x- 10:40 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
Parkland Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Oak Bay High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 3 Spectrum Community School 2  
18 Open 8+ 10:50 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
  Claremont Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School  
19 Open Novice 4x- 11:00 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School 4 Oak Bay High School 3 Spectrum Community School St. Andrews Regional High School St. Margaret's School  
20 Open Novice 4x- 11:10 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 Esquimalt High School 2  
22 Open Novice 4x- 11:30 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School Pacific Christian School 2 Reynolds Secondary St. Michaels University School 4 Reynolds Secondary 3  
23 Open Novice 4x- 11:40 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
St. Michaels University School 5 Reynolds Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Esquimalt High School Stelly's Secondary School 3  
24 Open 2x 11:50 am, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Oak Bay High School 2 Reynolds Secondary St. Margaret's School Oak Bay High School 3 Parkland Secondary 3  
25 Open Novice 4x- 12:00 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School 3 Lambrick Park Secondary Oak Bay High School Pacific Christian School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2  
26 Open Novice 4x- 12:10 pm, 6 Nov 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School St. Michaels University School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

43 records. Export as CSV