logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championships 2021 on 7 Nov 2021


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
46 Open Novice 8+ 8:00 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 5
to semifinal
  Reynolds Secondary 2 Spectrum Community School Reynolds Secondary Reynolds Secondary 3  
48 Open 4x- 8:20 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
  Oak Bay High School 5 Oak Bay High School 4 Esquimalt High School    
49 Open Novice 8+ 8:30 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 4
to semifinal
  Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Lambrick Park Secondary  
50 Open 1x 8:40 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 7 Ecole Victor-Brodeur St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 6 Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School 8
51 Open 4x- 8:50 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School 2
scratch
Claremont Secondary School 6 Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 3 Oak Bay High School 3
52 Open Novice 8+ 9:00 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 3
to semifinal
  Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 St. Andrews Regional High School Esquimalt High School St. Michaels University School 4  
53 Open 1x 9:10 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School 5 Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary
scratch
 
54 Open 4x- 9:20 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary Claremont Secondary School 5 Glenlyon Norfolk School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School
55 Open Novice 8+ 9:30 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 2
to semifinal
  Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School 2 St. Michaels University School 3 Pacific Christian School  
56 Open 1x 9:40 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 4 St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 3  
57 Open 4x- 9:50 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School 4
58 Open Novice 8+ 10:00 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Heat 1
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Stelly's Secondary School  
59 Open Novice 8+ 10:30 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 5
to final
  Reynolds Secondary 3 Lambrick Park Secondary Reynolds Secondary Spectrum Community School  
61 Open 4x- 10:50 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 4
to final
  Oak Bay High School 4   Oak Bay High School 5    
62 Open Novice 8+ 11:00 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 4
to final
  Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 St. Michaels University School 4 Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary 2  
63 Open 1x 11:10 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 3
to final
  Claremont Secondary School 8 Ecole Victor-Brodeur Claremont Secondary School 6 Claremont Secondary School 7 Parkland Secondary
64 Open 4x- 11:20 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 3
to final
Oak Bay High School 3 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Oak Bay High School Stelly's Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School 6 Esquimalt High School
65 Open Novice 8+ 11:30 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 3
to final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Pacific Christian School Esquimalt High School Stelly's Secondary School 2  
66 Open 1x 11:40 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 2
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School  
67 Open 4x- 11:50 am, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 2
to final
Claremont Secondary School 5 St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Parkland Secondary Pacific Christian School
68 Open Novice 8+ 12:00 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 2
to final
  Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary St. Michaels University School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2  
69 Open 1x 12:10 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School 5 Claremont Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 4  
70 Open 4x- 12:20 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School 4 Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 3 Claremont Secondary School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School
71 Open Novice 8+ 12:30 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School 2 Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School  
72 Open Novice 8+ 1:30 pm, 7 Nov 2021, PST Final 5
  Lambrick Park Secondary Oak Bay High School Reynolds Secondary 3 Spectrum Community School  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

36 records. Export as CSV