logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints 2021 on 23 Oct 2021


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
1 Open Novice 4x- 8:00 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 9
5 to Semifinal
Glenlyon Norfolk School 4 St. Margaret's School 2 St. Michaels University School 4 St. Margaret's School 3 Oak Bay High School 4  
2 Open Novice 4x- 8:10 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 8
to semifinal
St. Margaret's School Mt. Douglas Secondary 5 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School 3  
3 Open 2x 8:20 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School 3 St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary 2  
4 Open Novice 4x- 8:30 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 7
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School 7 St. Michaels University School 5 St. Michaels University School 6  
5 Open Novice 4x- 8:40 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 6
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 St. Michaels University School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary 2  
6 Open 2x 8:50 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary Esquimalt High School Stelly's Secondary School 2  
7 Open Novice 4x- 9:00 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
Esquimalt High School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Lambrick Park Secondary Spectrum Community School 2 Oak Bay High School 3  
8 Open Novice 4x- 9:10 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Pacific Christian School 2 St. Michaels University School 2 Oak Bay High School Oak Bay High School 2 Esquimalt High School  
9 Open 2x 9:20 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary Lambrick Park Secondary Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School  
10 Open Novice 4x- 9:30 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 3 Stelly's Secondary School 4 Reynolds Secondary 3  
11 Open Novice 4x- 9:40 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Reynolds Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Reynolds Secondary Claremont Secondary School Spectrum Community School  
12 Open 2x 9:50 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School Reynolds Secondary Pacific Christian School  
13 Open Novice 4x- 10:00 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Stelly's Secondary School Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Pacific Christian School  
14 Open Novice 4x- 10:10 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 9
to final
St. Margaret's School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 5 Glenlyon Norfolk School 4 St. Margaret's School 3  
15 Open 2x 10:20 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Parkland Secondary 2 Esquimalt High School Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 3  
16 Open Novice 4x- 10:30 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 8
to final
St. Michaels University School 4 Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Oak Bay High School 4  
17 Open Novice 4x- 10:40 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
St. Margaret's School Parkland Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School St. Michaels University School 6 Glenlyon Norfolk School 3  
18 Open 2x 10:50 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School Glenlyon Norfolk School Lambrick Park Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 2  
19 Open Novice 4x- 11:00 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
St. Michaels University School 5 Lambrick Park Secondary 2 Spectrum Community School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 St. Michaels University School 7  
20 Open Novice 4x- 11:10 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
St. Michaels University School 3 Oak Bay High School 2 Pacific Christian School 2 Oak Bay High School 3 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3  
21 Open 8+ 11:20 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School Stelly's Secondary School      
22 Open Novice 4x- 11:30 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Lambrick Park Secondary   Claremont Secondary School 2 Esquimalt High School Esquimalt High School 2  
23 Open Novice 4x- 11:40 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
St. Michaels University School 2 Spectrum Community School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Reynolds Secondary 3 Oak Bay High School  
24 Open 8+ 11:50 am, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School Oak Bay High School      
25 Open Novice 4x- 12:00 pm, 23 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Michaels University School Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary Reynolds Secondary Stelly's Secondary School 3  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

41 records. Export as CSV