logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints 2021 on 24 Oct 2021


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
43 Open Novice 8+ 8:20 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
  Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Spectrum Community School St. Michaels University School 4    
44 Open 1x 8:30 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 7 Reynolds Secondary 3 Claremont Secondary School 4 Claremont Secondary School 5 Claremont Secondary School 6 Claremont Secondary School 8
45 Open 4x- 8:40 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School 4 Oak Bay High School 3 Oak Bay High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 3 Oak Bay High School 5  
46 Open Novice 8+ 8:50 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  Esquimalt High School St. Andrews Regional High School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2  
47 Open 1x 9:00 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 3 Ecole Victor-Brodeur St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 2 Reynolds Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2
48 Open 4x- 9:10 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Pacific Christian School Claremont Secondary School 5 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School 6 Glenlyon Norfolk School 2  
49 Open Novice 8+ 9:20 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  Lambrick Park Secondary Oak Bay High School St. Michaels University School 2 St. Michaels University School 3  
50 Open 1x 9:30 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary St. Michaels University School Parkland Secondary
51 Open 4x- 9:40 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Lambrick Park Secondary Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School 3 St. Michaels University School Claremont Secondary School 4  
52 Open Novice 8+ 9:50 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
  Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School  
53 Open 4x- 10:10 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Secondary School 2 Claremont Secondary School Parkland Secondary Stelly's Secondary School Glenlyon Norfolk School  
54 Open Novice 8+ 10:20 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
  Glenlyon Norfolk School Mt. Douglas Secondary Parkland Secondary Reynolds Secondary  
55 Open 1x 10:30 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Secondary School 7 Claremont Secondary School 6 Reynolds Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School 2 Claremont Secondary School 8 Reynolds Secondary 3
56 Open 4x- 10:40 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Oak Bay High School 3 Claremont Secondary School 6 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Oak Bay High School 5    
57 Open Novice 8+ 10:50 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
  Spectrum Community School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 2    
58 Open 1x 11:00 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Claremont Secondary School 4 Ecole Victor-Brodeur St. Andrews Regional High School Parkland Secondary Reynolds Secondary 2 Claremont Secondary School 5
59 Open 4x- 11:10 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Oak Bay High School 4 Oak Bay High School Claremont Secondary School 3 Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School 3  
60 Open Novice 8+ 11:20 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
  St. Michaels University School 4 Oak Bay High School Lambrick Park Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School 2  
61 Open 1x 11:30 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School 3 Glenlyon Norfolk School Claremont Secondary School St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Secondary School 2
62 Open 4x- 11:40 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Claremont Secondary School 5 Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School St. Michaels University School Glenlyon Norfolk School 2  
63 Open Novice 8+ 11:50 am, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
  St. Andrews Regional High School Claremont Secondary School Pacific Christian School Esquimalt High School  
64 Open Novice 8+ 12:50 pm, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
  St. Michaels University School 2 Parkland Secondary   St. Michaels University School 3  
65 Open 4x- 1:10 pm, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Claremont Secondary School 4 Stelly's Secondary School Claremont Secondary School Claremont Secondary School 2 Lambrick Park Secondary  
66 Open Novice 8+ 1:20 pm, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
  St. Michaels University School Mt. Douglas Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School Stelly's Secondary School  
67 Open Novice 8+ 1:50 pm, 24 Oct 2021, PDT Final 5
  Spectrum Community School Oak Bay High School Lambrick Park Secondary    
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

36 records. Export as CSV