logo

Draw for Brentwood Regatta 2022 on 1 May 2022


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
89 Under 19 Men 8+ 7:00 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School (Sugar, S) Green Lake Rowing Club (Wu, E) Victoria City RC (Bezeau, J) Vancouver College (Lui, E) Green Lake Rowing Club (Kulinich, T) Brentwood College School (Eckenstein, N)  
90 Under 19 Women 8+ 7:08 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Holy Names Academy (Turcotte, F) St. Michaels University School (Yee, S) Green Lake Rowing Club (Kendall, E) Victoria City RC (Green, S) Brentwood College School (Rauschen, A) Shawnigan Lake School (Monroy, M) Holy Names Academy (Erbstein, P)
91 Under 17 Men 1x 7:16 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final B
Seattle Scullers (Lawrie, G) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Taylor, S) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Andersen, L) Thunder Rowing Crew (Gomez-Duran, O) Victoria City RC (Finer, R)    
92 Under 17 Men 1x 7:24 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Williamson, G) Claremont Sports Institute (McCoy, Q) Burton Beach Rowing Club (Merrigan, Z) Thunder Rowing Crew (Morden, N) Victoria City RC (Nordstrom, D) Vancouver Rowing Club (Smith, M)  
93 Under 17 Women 1x 7:32 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final B
  Shawnigan Lake School (Monkman, L) Brentwood College School (Kronis, S) Nanaimo Rowing Club (Mckenzie, L) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Campbell, Q)    
94 Under 17 Women 1x 7:40 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Tzonev, W) Seattle Scullers (Cicero, F) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Whildin, K) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Sopko, C) Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K) Brentwood College School (Rusman, N)  
95 Under 19 Men 2x 7:48 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final C
Brentwood College School (Ewart, Q) Shawnigan Lake School (Gillmore, I) Victoria City RC (Keogh, N) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Smith, J) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Kissinger, M)    
96 Under 19 Men 2x 7:56 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final B
Shawnigan Lake School (Hall, G) Thunder Rowing Crew (Tate, E) Brentwood College School (Fu, A) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Krain, A) Vancouver Rowing Club (Collier, N) Nanaimo Rowing Club (Rogers, W)  
97 Under 19 Men 2x 8:04 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Thunder Rowing Crew (Morden, T) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Zimmermann, M) Shawnigan Lake School (Howard, B) Claremont Sports Institute (Geisler, F) Burton Beach Rowing Club (Grant, S) Seattle Scullers (Finch, O)  
98 Under 19 Women 2x 8:12 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final B
Holy Names Academy (Howe, O) Holy Names Academy (Sullivan, E) Claremont Sports Institute (Steckhan, C) Victoria City RC (Capelli Da Silva, S) Nanaimo Rowing Club (Mckenzie, L)    
99 Under 19 Women 2x 8:20 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Vancouver Rowing Club (Cooperwilliams, G) Seattle Scullers (Bylund, M) Thunder Rowing Crew (Franke, E) Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Clarke, Z) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Scogna, Z) Brentwood College School (Hockin, C)  
100 Under 17 Lwt72 Men 8+ 8:30 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Victoria City RC (Mukuhanana, T) Brentwood College School (Nguyen, C) Vancouver College (Bonavente, M) Vancouver College (Braim, A) St. George's School (Demianczuk, J) Shawnigan Lake School (Nolan, L)  
101 Under 17 Lwt63 Women 8+ 8:38 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
  St. Michaels University School (Tam, C) Green Lake Rowing Club (Gamboa, R) Shawnigan Lake School (Fernandez, F) Victoria City RC (Protz, T)    
102 Under 19 Lwt72 Men 4+ 8:46 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
  Shawnigan Lake School (Lupton, O) Vancouver College (Wicken, I) Vancouver College (Koch, R) St. Michaels University School (Sugar, S)    
103 Under 19 Lwt63 Women 4+ 8:54 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
    Shawnigan Lake School (Monroy, M) St. Michaels University School (Yee, S) Green Lake Rowing Club (Moxey, I)    
104 Under 19 JV Men 8+ 9:02 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
    Green Lake Rowing Club (Ryman, J) Green Lake Rowing Club (Moxey, I)      
105 Under 19 JV Women 8+ 9:10 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Holy Names Academy (Pearlstein, C) Victoria City RC (How, D) Green Lake Rowing Club (SWEENEY, L) Brentwood College School (Rauschen, A) Green Lake Rowing Club (Ryter, E) Holy Names Academy (Keshav, A)  
106 Under 17 Men 4+ 9:18 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final B
    Green Lake Rowing Club (Krag, N) Brentwood College School (Kimberly, C)      
107 Under 17 Men 4+ 9:26 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J) Shawnigan Lake School (Lupton, O) Brentwood College School (Eckenstein, N) Victoria City RC (Paul, O) Green Lake Rowing Club (Ryman, J) Vancouver College (Duffy, O)  
108 Under 17 Women 4+ 9:34 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final B
  Victoria City RC (Protz, T) Holy Names Academy (Rataezyk, L) Shawnigan Lake School (Oldfield, D) Holy Names Academy (McGrath, D) Green Lake Rowing Club (Wright, E) (ex)  
109 Under 17 Women 4+ 9:42 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Brentwood College School (Maiorino, A) Brentwood College School (Wallace, A) Holy Names Academy (Kurtz, L) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Dingelday, E) Green Lake Rowing Club (Ryter, E) St. Michaels University School (Chow, J)  
111 Under 19 Men 4+ 9:58 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Brentwood College School (Lalonde, E) St. Michaels University School (Sugar, S) Vancouver College (Lui, E) Victoria City RC (Bezeau, J) Green Lake Rowing Club (Kulinich, T) Claremont Sports Institute (Schlatter, S) Shawnigan Lake School (Pickens, J)
112 Under 19 Women 4+ 10:06 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final B
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Preikshot, S) Shawnigan Lake School (Monroy, M) St. Michaels University School (Yee, S) Holy Names Academy (Pearlstein, C) Brentwood College School (Rauschen, A)    
113 Under 19 Women 4+ 10:14 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final A
Holy Names Academy (Erbstein, P) Holy Names Academy (Turcotte, F) Victoria City RC (Green, S) Green Lake Rowing Club (Kendall, E) Green Lake Rowing Club (SWEENEY, L) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Brunkow, K)  
114 Under 19 Lwt72 Men 2x 10:22 am, 1 May 2022, PDT Final B
Shawnigan Lake School (Liu, A) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Selwood, J) Shawnigan Lake School (Edgson, T) Claremont Sports Institute (Dutchak, C) Victoria City RC (Seding, L)    
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

39 records. Export as CSV