logo

Draw for Brentwood Regatta 2022 on 29 Apr 2022


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Under 17 Men 8+ 2:00 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 7 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC (Paul, O) Vancouver College (Poston, A) Brentwood College School (Nguyen, C) St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J) Green Lake Rowing Club (Krag, N)    
2 Under 17 Men 8+ 2:08 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 7 to Finals AB
Shawnigan Lake School (Lupton, O) St. George's School (Demianczuk, J) Green Lake Rowing Club (Moxey, I) Brentwood College School (Eckenstein, N)      
3 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 4:15 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 8 to Finals AB
Green Lake Rowing Club (archer, N) Victoria City RC (Beaulieu, B) Vancouver Rowing Club (Geoffrion, N) Shawnigan Lake School (Lu, L) Brentwood College School (Kimberly, C)    
4 Under 19 Novice Men 4x+ 4:23 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 8 to Finals AB
Brentwood College School (Lalonde, E) St. Michaels University School (Yee, S) Shawnigan Lake School (Jung, P) Green Lake Rowing Club (Weiser, M) Victoria City RC (Woodward, M)    
5 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 4:31 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 9 to Finals AB
Holy Names Academy (Rataezyk, L)   St. Michaels University School (Sugar, S) Victoria City RC (Wood, K) Shawnigan Lake School (Vandermeer, A) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Campbell, Q)  
6 Under 19 Novice Women 4x+ 4:39 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 9 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC (Fraser, S) Claremont Sports Institute (Jardim, d) Brentwood College School (Rauschen, A) Holy Names Academy (McGrath, D)      
7 Under 19 Men 4x- 4:47 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 10 fastest to Finals AB
St. Michaels University School (Muller, M) Claremont Sports Institute (Dillon, T) Shawnigan Lake School (Hall, G) Vancouver Rowing Club (Clark, J) Green Lake Rowing Club (Breedlove, S) Brentwood College School (Choto-Meuller, K) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Hales, K)
8 Under 19 Men 4x- 4:55 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 10 fastest to Finals AB
Thunder Rowing Crew (Sowle, H) Victoria City RC (Keogh, N) Burton Beach Rowing Club (Grant, S)   Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Haas, A) Green Lake Rowing Club (Levin, J)  
9 Under 19 Women 4x- 5:03 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 7 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC (Wale, E) Claremont Sports Institute (Steckhan, C) Thunder Rowing Crew (Harrop-Lopez, S) Brentwood College School (Von Oppen, E) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Lazenby, A)    
10 Under 19 Women 4x- 5:11 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 7 to Finals AB
St. Michaels University School (Yao, X) Green Lake Rowing Club (Brashers, A) Shawnigan Lake School (Middlemiss, D) Vancouver Rowing Club (Cooperwilliams, G)      
11 Under 17 Men 4x+ 5:19 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 13 to Finals ABC
Vancouver College (Chau, E) Green Lake Rowing Club (Ryman, J) St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J) Shawnigan Lake School (Lupton, O) St. George's School (Ho, O) Victoria City RC (Lan, J)  
12 Under 17 Men 4x+ 5:27 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 13 to Finals ABC
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bishop, D) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Taylor, S) Claremont Sports Institute (Chu, A) St. George's School (Lee, C) Brentwood College School (Klestil, A)    
13 Under 17 Men 4x+ 5:35 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 3
1 plus next 13 to Finals ABC
Victoria City RC (Johns, M) Vancouver College (Braim, A) Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Hroch, D) Thunder Rowing Crew (Diaz, G) Shawnigan Lake School (Andueza, V)    
14 Under 17 Women 4x+ 5:43 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 8 to Finals AB
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Brunkow, K) Shawnigan Lake School (McIntosh, A) Holy Names Academy (Kurtz, L) Brentwood College School (Maiorino, A) Maple Bay Rowing Club (Dingelday, E)    
15 Under 17 Women 4x+ 5:51 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 8 to Finals AB
Victoria City RC (Protz, T) Claremont Sports Institute (Dutchak, C) St. Michaels University School (Chow, J) Shawnigan Lake School (Perk, S) Brentwood College School (Wallace, A)    
16 Under 19 Novice Women 8+ 5:59 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 1
1 plus next 7 to Finals AB
St. Michaels University School (Yee, S) Victoria City RC (Paul, O) Shawnigan Lake School (Monroy, M) Green Lake Rowing Club (Bennett, R) Holy Names Academy (McGrath, D)    
17 Under 19 Novice Women 8+ 6:07 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Heat 2
1 plus next 7 to Finals AB
Holy Names Academy (Rataezyk, L) Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Metcalf, L) Brentwood College School (Rauschen, A) Victoria City RC (Johns, M) Green Lake Rowing Club (Ding, S)    
22 Under 19 Men 1x 6:30 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #1
Brentwood College School (Dorward, A)
Bow #2
Seattle Scullers (Adler, J)
Bow #5
Victoria City RC (Joiner, A)
Bow #6
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Kelly, D)
Bow #7
Shawnigan Lake School (Platt, G)
Bow #8
Vancouver Rowing Club (Mertins, S)
Bow #9
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Rogers, W)
22 Under 19 Men 1x 6:30 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #10
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (Malecki, D)
Bow #12
Victoria City RC (Klein, C)
Bow #13
Shawnigan Lake School (Gillmore, I)
       
23 Under 19 Women 1x 6:45 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #14
Thunder Rowing Crew (Gower, S)
Bow #15
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Maras-Hilling, E)
Bow #16
Thunder Rowing Crew (Witts, N)
Bow #17
Brentwood College School (Ericson, E)
Bow #18
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Nickels, Q)
Bow #19
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club (Clarke, Z)
Bow #20
Claremont Sports Institute (Lewis, E)
23 Under 19 Women 1x 6:45 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #22
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Rutschow, K)
Bow #23
Victoria City RC (Butterfield, M)
Bow #24
Victoria City RC (Wale, E)
Bow #25
Shawnigan Lake School (Tuttle, A)
Bow #26
Barrie Rowing Club (Rose, K)
Bow #27
Brentwood College School (Berz, F)
 
24 Under 17 Men 2x 7:00 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #28
St. George's School (Lee, M)
Bow #29
Thunder Rowing Crew (Gomez-Duran, O)
Bow #30
Shawnigan Lake School (Woodrow, C)
Bow #31
Vancouver College (Tountas, C)
Bow #32
St. George's School (Wittstock, A)
Bow #33
St. George's School (Sjoholm, O)
Bow #34
Vancouver Rowing Club (Karim, E)
24 Under 17 Men 2x 7:00 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #35
Burton Beach Rowing Club (Macnab, F)
Bow #36
Victoria City RC (Freedman, E)
Bow #37
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Bartlett, X)
Bow #38
Brentwood College School (OConnor, L)
Bow #39
Thunder Rowing Crew (Orban, D)
Bow #40
Shawnigan Lake School (Acton, A)
Bow #41
Victoria City RC (Sjoquist, N)
24 Under 17 Men 2x 7:00 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #42
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Lee, M)
Bow #43
Brentwood College School (Kim, A)
Bow #44
Maple Bay Rowing Club (Kissinger, M)
Bow #45
Victoria City RC (Lan, J)
Bow #46
Shawnigan Lake School (Pollitt, Z)
Bow #48
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Taylor, S)
 
25 Under 17 Women 2x 7:15 pm, 29 Apr 2022, PDT Time trial
12 fastest to Finals AB
Bow #49
Nanaimo Rowing Club (Cripps, Z)
Bow #50
Brentwood College School (Goodall, S)
Bow #51
Shawnigan Lake School (Monkman, L)
Bow #52
Vancouver Rowing Club (Bystrom, L)
Bow #53
Victoria City RC (Anctil, M)
Bow #54
Oregon Rowing Unlimited (Whildin, K)
Bow #55
Claremont Sports Institute (Chu, A)
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

31 records. Export as CSV