logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints 2022 on 15 Oct 2022


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 Open 8+ 8:00 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  Pacific Christian School (DiBattista, T) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Fraser, S) Reynolds Secondary (Hof, P)      
2 Open Novice 4x- 8:10 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 9
to semifinal
  Mt. Douglas Secondary (Chayba, M) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Ord, E)        
4 Open 8+ 8:30 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Spectrum Community School (Webster, A) Parkland Secondary (Draper, J) Oak Bay High School (Zhao, Y) St. Andrews Regional High School (Biickert, C) St. Michaels University School (Yee, S)    
5 Open Novice 4x- 8:40 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 8
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary (Holiday, H) Claremont Sports Institute (Dovey, A)   Esquimalt High School (LeRoy, S) Pacific Christian School (Paul, M)    
6 Open Novice 4x- 8:50 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 7
to semifinal
Claremont Sports Institute (Song, S) Pacific Christian School (Draijer, A) St. Margaret's School (Lebrun- vickers, L) St. Margaret's School (McKenzie, C) Brookes Westshore (Nguyen-Aulmann, S)    
7 Open 8+ 9:00 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Beaulieu, B) Claremont Sports Institute (Nozick, O) Claremont Sports Institute (Dervishi, S) St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J) Stelly's Secondary School (Widdifield, M)    
8 Open 2x 9:10 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Brookes Westshore (Eden, M) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Fraser, S) Claremont Sports Institute (Hagadorn Atkins, C) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wood, K) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Marcovitz, K) St. Margaret's School (Tait, R)  
9 Open Novice 4x- 9:20 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 6
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Seemann, T) St. Andrews Regional High School (Biickert, C) Parkland Secondary (von Hollen, C) Reynolds Secondary (deLeeuw, K) Spectrum Community School (Tregart, A)    
10 Open Novice 4x- 9:30 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
St. Margaret's School (Banks, M) St. Andrews Regional High School (Kampmann, S) Esquimalt High School (Campbell, C) Parkland Secondary (Hayes, G) Oak Bay High School (Deng, B)    
11 Open 2x 9:40 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Claremont Sports Institute (Chu, A) Claremont Sports Institute (Perkins, J) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Lan, J) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Papps, E) Stelly's Secondary School (Makuch, S) Pacific Christian School (Herle, S)  
12 Open Novice 4x- 9:50 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Chen, R) Reynolds Secondary (Bernhardt, C) Esquimalt High School (Rice, L) Pacific Christian School (Tate-Goff, O) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Zhang, E)    
13 Open Novice 4x- 10:00 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Brooke, N) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wood, B) Stelly's Secondary School (Cooper, K) Stelly's Secondary School (Thomas, M) Reynolds Secondary (Wong, T)    
14 Open 2x 10:10 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Carlson, K) St. Michaels University School (So, R) Oak Bay High School (Jang, E) Stelly's Secondary School (Kareer, A) St. Margaret's School (Quinn, A) St. Michaels University School (Hsu, B)  
15 Open Novice 4x- 10:20 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School (Ingram, Z) St. Michaels University School (Siragusano, S) Pacific Christian School (Sousa, A) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Loveday, B) St. Michaels University School (Rowan, B)    
16 Open Novice 4x- 10:30 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Stelly's Secondary School (Watson, C) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Keenlyside, W) St. Michaels University School (Webber-Smith, E) St. Michaels University School (Pittman, L) St. Michaels University School (Bell, A)    
17 Open 2x 10:40 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Sports Institute (McCoy, Q) Parkland Secondary (Infante, G) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Lee, R) Stelly's Secondary School (Simbeck, D) Stelly's Secondary School (Cunningham, P) St. Andrews Regional High School (Wale, J)  
18 Open 8+ 10:50 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
  Pacific Christian School (DiBattista, T) Parkland Secondary (Draper, J) Spectrum Community School (Webster, A)      
21 Open 8+ 11:20 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Fraser, S) St. Andrews Regional High School (Biickert, C) Stelly's Secondary School (Widdifield, M) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Beaulieu, B) Reynolds Secondary (Hof, P)    
22 Open Novice 4x- 11:30 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 8
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Chayba, M) Pacific Christian School (Paul, M) St. Margaret's School (Lebrun- vickers, L) Pacific Christian School (Draijer, A) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Ord, E)    
23 Open Novice 4x- 11:40 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
Parkland Secondary (Holiday, H) St. Margaret's School (McKenzie, C) Spectrum Community School (Tregart, A) Parkland Secondary (von Hollen, C) Claremont Sports Institute (Dovey, A)    
24 Open 8+ 11:50 am, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
St. Michaels University School (Yee, S) Claremont Sports Institute (Nozick, O) Claremont Sports Institute (Dervishi, S) St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J) Oak Bay High School (Zhao, Y)    
25 Open 2x 12:00 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Brookes Westshore (Eden, M) Claremont Sports Institute (Hagadorn Atkins, C) Pacific Christian School (Herle, S) Claremont Sports Institute (Chu, A) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wood, K) St. Margaret's School (Tait, R)  
26 Open Novice 4x- 12:10 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Brookes Westshore (Nguyen-Aulmann, S) St. Andrews Regional High School (Biickert, C) St. Margaret's School (Banks, M) Parkland Secondary (Hayes, G) Claremont Sports Institute (Song, S)    
27 Open Novice 4x- 1:00 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Reynolds Secondary (deLeeuw, K) St. Andrews Regional High School (Kampmann, S) Pacific Christian School (Tate-Goff, O) Reynolds Secondary (Bernhardt, C) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Seemann, T)    
28 Open 2x 1:10 pm, 15 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Marcovitz, K) Claremont Sports Institute (Perkins, J) St. Margaret's School (Quinn, A) Oak Bay High School (Jang, E) Stelly's Secondary School (Makuch, S) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Fraser, S)  
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

46 records. Export as CSV