logo

Draw for LVISSAA October Sprints 2022 on 16 Oct 2022


 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
52 Open Novice 8+ 8:00 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
  Mt. Douglas Secondary (Rommerscheidt, C) Oak Bay High School (van dan Berg, K) St. Margaret's School (Quinn, A)      
53 Open 4x- 8:10 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 7
to semifinal
  Stelly's Secondary School (Marievoet, L)
scratch
Spectrum Community School (Yokozawa, T) St. Margaret's School (Tait, R)      
54 Open 4x- 8:20 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 6
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School (Williams, R) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Cao, A) Brookes Westshore (Chang, A) Parkland Secondary (duMonceaux, L) St. Margaret's School (Quinn, A)    
55 Open Novice 8+ 8:30 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
  Mt. Douglas Secondary (She, () Reynolds Secondary (Chee, H) Pacific Christian School (Fielding, S)      
56 Open 1x 8:40 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
Reynolds Secondary (Parfitt, Q)
scratch
Brookes Westshore (Nguyen-Aulmann, S) Spectrum Community School (Webster, A)
scratch
Spectrum Community School (Zenker, R) Glenlyon Norfolk School (MacMilan, E)    
57 Open 4x- 8:50 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Wood, K) St. Michaels University School (Bell, A) Stelly's Secondary School (Widdifield, M) St. Michaels University School (Bosenberg, S) Spectrum Community School (Tregart, A) St. Andrews Regional High School (McDonough, J)  
58 Open Novice 8+ 9:00 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  Parkland Secondary (Diulgerian, J) Esquimalt High School (Campbell, C) St. Andrews Regional High School (Wale, J)      
59 Open 1x 9:10 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Reynolds Secondary (Mukahanana, T) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Wale, E) Reynolds Secondary (Woodward, G.) Claremont Sports Institute (watson, K) Glenlyon Norfolk School (How, D) Claremont Sports Institute (Zecher, T)  
60 Open 4x- 9:20 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Mt. Douglas Secondary (Gibson, A) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Papps, N) St. Andrews Regional High School (Murray, C) Spectrum Community School (Hoyer, J) St. Michaels University School (Hsu, B) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Thorton, G)  
61 Open Novice 8+ 9:30 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
  Claremont Sports Institute (Rowland, L) Stelly's Secondary School (Thomas, M) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Beaulieu, B) Reynolds Secondary (Hof, P)    
62 Open 1x 9:40 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary (Pedersen, N) Pacific Christian School (Sjoquist, N) Parkland Secondary (Demers-Kovacs, Q) Reynolds Secondary (Seding, L) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Papps, E)    
63 Open 4x- 9:50 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School (Jiang, H) Stelly's Secondary School (Talbot, K) Stelly's Secondary School (Munro, A) Oak Bay High School (Hunter, J) Oak Bay High School (Smyth, S) Parkland Secondary (Mead, D)  
64 Open Novice 8+ 10:00 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
  St. Michaels University School (Chow, J) St. Michaels University School (Aubertin, J) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Fan, L) St. Michaels University School (Tam, C)    
65 Open 1x 10:10 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School (Wale, J) St. Andrews Regional High School (Russell, C)   Glenlyon Norfolk School (Bekker, D) Claremont Sports Institute (Dutchak, C) Claremont Sports Institute (Lewis, E)  
66 Open 4x- 10:20 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School (Gemmill, J) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Bebb, B) Parkland Secondary (Sentuerk, C) St. Michaels University School (So, R) Claremont Sports Institute (Perkins, J) Pacific Christian School (Sjoquist, N)  
67 Open 4x- 10:30 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Glenlyon Norfolk School (Marriatte, C) Stelly's Secondary School (Cunningham, P) Claremont Sports Institute (Wensauer, K) Claremont Sports Institute (Hardy, m) Claremont Sports Institute (Graham, S) Claremont Sports Institute (Romberg, A)  
68 Open 1x 10:40 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Sports Institute (Kim, Y) Claremont Sports Institute (Strache, P) Claremont Sports Institute (McCoy, Q) Claremont Sports Institute (Passon, B) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Lee, R)    
69 Open Novice 8+ 10:50 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
  St. Margaret's School (Quinn, A) Mt. Douglas Secondary (She, () Pacific Christian School (Fielding, S)      
70 Open 4x- 11:00 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
    Brookes Westshore (Chang, A) St. Margaret's School (Tait, R)      
71 Open 4x- 11:10 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Spectrum Community School (Yokozawa, T) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Cao, A) Stelly's Secondary School (Widdifield, M) St. Andrews Regional High School (McDonough, J) St. Margaret's School (Quinn, A)    
72 Open Novice 8+ 11:20 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
  Mt. Douglas Secondary (Rommerscheidt, C) Parkland Secondary (Diulgerian, J) Oak Bay High School (van dan Berg, K)      
73 Open 1x 11:30 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
  Brookes Westshore (Nguyen-Aulmann, S)
scratch
Reynolds Secondary (Mukahanana, T) Reynolds Secondary (Woodward, G.)   Glenlyon Norfolk School (How, D)  
74 Open 4x- 11:40 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Parkland Secondary (duMonceaux, L) Spectrum Community School (Tregart, A) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Papps, N) St. Andrews Regional High School (Murray, C) St. Michaels University School (Bosenberg, S) St. Michaels University School (Williams, R)  
75 Open Novice 8+ 11:50 am, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
  Reynolds Secondary (Chee, H) Claremont Sports Institute (Rowland, L) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Beaulieu, B)      
76 Open 1x 12:00 pm, 16 Oct 2022, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Spectrum Community School (Zenker, R) Mt. Douglas Secondary (Wale, E) Glenlyon Norfolk School (Papps, E)
scratch
Parkland Secondary (Pedersen, N) Glenlyon Norfolk School (MacMilan, E)    
 
  Page 1/3Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

51 records. Export as CSV