logo

Draw for LVISSAA City Championships 2022 on 5 Nov 2022


 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

Race Event Start time ^ Qualify Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
1 8+ 8:00 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
  Pacific Christian School Spectrum Community School Claremont Sports Institute 3      
2 Mostly Novice 4x- 8:10 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 8
to semifinal
  St. Andrews Regional High School 4 Parkland Secondary 3 St. Andrews Regional High School 3      
3 Mostly Novice 4x- 8:20 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 7
to semifinal
St. Margaret's School 2 St. Margaret's School Pacific Christian School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 7 St. Margaret's School 3    
4 8+ 8:30 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Glenlyon Norfolk School 2 Stelly's Secondary School Oak Bay High School Glenlyon Norfolk School Parkland Secondary    
5 Mostly Novice 4x- 8:40 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 6
to semifinal
Parkland Secondary 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 6 Reynolds Secondary 3 Parkland Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School 2    
6 Mostly Novice 4x- 8:50 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 5
to semifinal
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary 5 St. Michaels University School 5 Claremont Sports Institute 2 Glenlyon Norfolk School    
7 8+ 9:00 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
Claremont Sports Institute 2 St. Michaels University School Claremont Sports Institute Reynolds Secondary St. Michaels University School 2    
8 Mostly Novice 4x- 9:10 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 4
to semifinal
Brookes Westshore Reynolds Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Claremont Sports Institute Stelly's Secondary School 3    
9 Mostly Novice 4x- 9:20 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 3
to semifinal
Esquimalt High School 2 Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Reynolds Secondary Pacific Christian School    
11 Mostly Novice 4x- 9:40 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 2
to semifinal
Oak Bay High School 2 St. Michaels University School 4 Stelly's Secondary School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Esquimalt High School    
12 Mostly Novice 4x- 9:50 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Heat 1
to semifinal
St. Michaels University School 3 St. Michaels University School 2 St. Michaels University School
scratch
Oak Bay High School Mt. Douglas Secondary    
13 2x 10:00 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Spectrum Community School 2 Spectrum Community School Brookes Westshore Stelly's Secondary School 4 Mt. Douglas Secondary 3    
14 Mostly Novice 4x- 10:20 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 8
to final
  St. Andrews Regional High School 4 St. Margaret's School 3 Pacific Christian School 2      
15 2x 10:30 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary 2 Stelly's Secondary School 2 Pacific Christian School Oak Bay High School
scratch
   
16 Mostly Novice 4x- 10:40 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 7
to final
Parkland Secondary 3 St. Margaret's School 2 Reynolds Secondary 3 Parkland Secondary 2 St. Andrews Regional High School 3    
17 Mostly Novice 4x- 10:50 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 6
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 7 Parkland Secondary Mt. Douglas Secondary 5 St. Michaels University School 5 St. Margaret's School    
18 2x 11:00 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Parkland Secondary
scratch
Mt. Douglas Secondary Claremont Sports Institute St. Michaels University School Stelly's Secondary School    
19 Mostly Novice 4x- 11:10 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 5
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 6 Claremont Sports Institute 2 Reynolds Secondary 2   St. Andrews Regional High School 2    
20 Mostly Novice 4x- 11:20 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 4
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School Stelly's Secondary School 2 Esquimalt High School 2 Reynolds Secondary St. Andrews Regional High School    
21 8+ 11:30 am, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
  Spectrum Community School Parkland Secondary Glenlyon Norfolk School 2      
22 8+ 12:40 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Pacific Christian School Stelly's Secondary School St. Michaels University School 2 Claremont Sports Institute 2 Claremont Sports Institute 3    
23 Mostly Novice 4x- 12:50 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 3
to final
Claremont Sports Institute Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Esquimalt High School Oak Bay High School 2 Stelly's Secondary School 3    
25 8+ 1:10 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 1
to final
Glenlyon Norfolk School Reynolds Secondary Claremont Sports Institute St. Michaels University School Oak Bay High School    
26 Mostly Novice 4x- 1:20 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Semifinal 2
to final
Mt. Douglas Secondary 4 St. Michaels University School 4 St. Michaels University School 3   Pacific Christian School    
27 2x 1:30 pm, 5 Nov 2022, PDT Final 3
  Brookes Westshore
scratch
St. Andrews Regional High School Mt. Douglas Secondary 3 Spectrum Community School 2    
 
  Page 1/2Next Page >

Show 10 25 50 100 250 per page Show all

39 records. Export as CSV